Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 11.09.2022

SGi Hechingen 3- SGi Balingen 1 477: 746
SV Gruol 2- SV Trillfingen 1 684: 743
SSV Hechingen 1- SV Winterlingen 3 785: 775
SGes Ebingen 1- SGi Tailfingen 3 779: 754
SV Bisingen 3- SV Geislingen 5 736: 773
SV Bitz 1- SV Hettingen 2 760: 704
SVng Meßstetten 2- SV Onstmettingen 4 776: 748
SGi Tailfingen 1- SV Geislingen 1 784: 775
SV Geislingen 4- SGes Ebingen 7 757: 743
SV Burladingen 1- SV Bitz 2 789: 760

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Burladingen 1789
2SSV Hechingen 1785
3SGi Tailfingen 1784
4SGes Ebingen 1779
5SVng Meßstetten 2776
6SV Winterlingen 3775
7SV Geislingen 1775
8SV Geislingen 5773
9SV Bitz 1760
10SV Bitz 2760

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Fabian GessSGi Balingen 1276
2Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 5276
3Sascha JaumannSSV Hechingen 1272
4Manfred KästleSVng Meßstetten 2271
5Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4270
6Meik SwatkoSGi Tailfingen 1270
7Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 1270
8Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 1270
9Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1266
10Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 3264

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 11.09.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Burladingen 1789789789,0
2SSV Hechingen 1785785785,0
3SGi Tailfingen 1784784784,0
4SGes Ebingen 1779779779,0
5SVng Meßstetten 2776776776,0
6SV Winterlingen 3775775775,0
7SV Geislingen 1775775775,0
8SV Geislingen 5773773773,0
9SV Bitz 2760760760,0
10SV Bitz 1760760760,0
11SV Geislingen 4757757757,0
12SGi Tailfingen 3754754754,0
13SV Onstmettingen 4748748748,0
14SGi Balingen 1746746746,0
15SGes Ebingen 7743743743,0
16SV Trillfingen 1743743743,0
17SV Bisingen 3736736736,0
18SV Hettingen 2704704704,0
19SV Gruol 2684684684,0
20SGi Hechingen 3477477477,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Fabian GessSGi Balingen 1276276276,0
2Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 5276276276,0
3Sascha JaumannSSV Hechingen 1272272272,0
4Manfred KästleSVng Meßstetten 2271271271,0
5Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 1270270270,0
6Meik SwatkoSGi Tailfingen 1270270270,0
7Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4270270270,0
8Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 1270270270,0
9Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1266266266,0
10Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 3264264264,0
11Frank BogenschützSGes Ebingen 1263263263,0
12Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1263263263,0
13Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3263263263,0
14Rüdiger KaulmannSSV Hechingen 1262262262,0
15Michael HaugSV Bitz 2261261261,0
16Michael OßwaldSV Bitz 1261261261,0
17Timo SchlaichSV Geislingen 5261261261,0
18Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1260260260,0
19Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 3259259259,0
20Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1258258258,0
21Daniel HildtSGes Ebingen 1258258258,0
22Florian HornungSGes Ebingen 1258258258,0
23Hans DominikSGi Tailfingen 3257257257,0
24Oliver DratiusSV Bitz 2255255255,0
25Norbert OpermanSGi Tailfingen 3255255255,0
26Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 4255255255,0
27Martin NeumannSGes Ebingen 7255255255,0
28Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 4254254254,0
29Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 1253253253,0
30Klaus-Dieter OehrleSGes Ebingen 1253253253,0
31Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 4253253253,0
32Kevin StrobelSVng Meßstetten 2253253253,0
33Gabriel GrzywnaSV Bitz 1252252252,0
34Reinhard ÖhrleSVng Meßstetten 2252252252,0
35Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 1252252252,0
36Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 1252252252,0
37Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1251251251,0
38Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 1250250250,0
39Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1249249249,0
40Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 4249249249,0
41Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 1248248248,0
42Uli SandSV Onstmettingen 4248248248,0
43Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 3248248248,0
44Alert FetajSV Hettingen 2248248248,0
45Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 4248248248,0
46Karl-Michael BuckenmaierSSV Hechingen 1248248248,0
47Max RädleSV Bitz 1247247247,0
48Albert GrauSV Bisingen 3247247247,0
49Patrick MerkSGes Ebingen 7246246246,0
50Karl-Heinz HigiSV Trillfingen 1246246246,0
51Erik DratiusSV Bitz 2244244244,0
52Halil AyataSGi Tailfingen 1244244244,0
53Kim BarthSGes Ebingen 7242242242,0
54Matthias KistlerSGi Tailfingen 3242242242,0
55Otmar GrotzSV Bitz 1241241241,0
56Nicklas JäckleSGi Tailfingen 3240240240,0
57Stefan WidmannSSV Hechingen 1239239239,0
58Oliver GessSGi Balingen 1238238238,0
59Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2236236236,0
60Claudia HuberSV Bitz 1236236236,0
61Kevin TrollSV Trillfingen 1236236236,0
62Friedrich RiesSV Geislingen 5236236236,0
63Martin RubikSSV Hechingen 1236236236,0
64Manfred StierSV Gruol 2235235235,0
65Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 2234234234,0
66Andreas MeySV Winterlingen 3233233233,0
67Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 1233233233,0
68Reinhard ScheibelSVng Meßstetten 2232232232,0
69Christof KonzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1232232232,0
70Bernd JetterSGi Balingen 1232232232,0
71Markus GrieseSVng Meßstetten 2232232232,0
72Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1231231231,0
73Rafael BlindSGi Balingen 1231231231,0
74Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 3230230230,0
75Karl-Heinz HackSGi Tailfingen 3229229229,0
76Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 1227227227,0
77Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1226226226,0
78Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 3226226226,0
79Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3226226226,0
80Max-Daniel HaasisSV Onstmettingen 4224224224,0
81Steffen WizemannSV Onstmettingen 4224224224,0
82Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 2222222222,0
83Harry MootzSGi Tailfingen 1215215215,0
84Norbert MaierSV Bitz 2214214214,0
85Markus HauserSV Geislingen 4214214214,0
86Max EiseleSSV Hechingen 1214214214,0
87Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2213213213,0
88Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 3213213213,0
89Kai HedrichSV Geislingen 1212212212,0
90Andreas BingerSGi Tailfingen 1212212212,0
91Fabian SchneiderSGes Ebingen 1210210210,0
92Adolf SpiegelSV Geislingen 5209209209,0
93Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 2207207207,0
94Thomas KernSV Bitz 2206206206,0
95Guntram PfisterSV Gruol 2201201201,0
96Fabian BogenschützSGes Ebingen 7196196196,0
97Andreas WeissertSGes Ebingen 7196196196,0
98Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 5195195195,0
99Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 3191191191,0
100Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2186186186,0
101Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 3186186186,0
102Anton BaumgärtnerSV Bisingen 3181181181,0
103Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 2180180180,0
104Harald PolzerSV Gruol 2158158158,0
105Peter JäckleSGi Tailfingen 3153153153,0
106Elmar LocherSV Winterlingen 3130130130,0
107Brigitte HaileSGi Hechingen 3787878,0
108Martin LorkowskiSGi Balingen 100,0
109Jens SommerSV Trillfingen 100,0
110Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 400,0
111Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 300,0
112Gerhard FischerSV Geislingen 500,0
113Daniel RotherSV Onstmettingen 400,0
114Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 300,0
115Robert RuizSV Bisingen 300,0
116Hartwig BossSV Onstmettingen 400,0