Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 09.09.2022

SV Geislingen 4- SV Winterlingen 1 1353: 1221
SGi Tailfingen 1- SV Hausen 1 1308: 1226
SV Grosselfingen 1- Neutral 1396: 0
SV Thanheim 2- SV Rangendingen 3 1272: 1321
SV Geislingen 3- SV Erlaheim 1 1348: 1446
SV Höfendorf 1- SGi Tailfingen 2 1459: 1243

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Höfendorf 11459
2SV Erlaheim 11446
3SV Grosselfingen 11396
4SV Geislingen 41353
5SV Geislingen 31348
6SV Rangendingen 31321
7SGi Tailfingen 11308
8SV Thanheim 21272
9SGi Tailfingen 21243
10SV Hausen 11226

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1382
2Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1372
3Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1370
4Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 1369
5Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 1364
6Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1360
7Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 3359
8Kim Sophie BeiterSV Höfendorf 1357
9Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 1356
10Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1355

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 09.09.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Höfendorf 1145914591.459,0
2SV Erlaheim 1144614461.446,0
3SV Grosselfingen 1139613961.396,0
4SV Geislingen 4135313531.353,0
5SV Geislingen 3134813481.348,0
6SV Rangendingen 3132113211.321,0
7SGi Tailfingen 1130813081.308,0
8SV Thanheim 2127212721.272,0
9SGi Tailfingen 2124312431.243,0
10SV Hausen 1122612261.226,0
11SV Winterlingen 1122112211.221,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1382382382,0
2Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1372372372,0
3Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1370370370,0
4Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 1369369369,0
5Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 1364364364,0
6Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1360360360,0
7Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 3359359359,0
8Kim Sophie BeiterSV Höfendorf 1357357357,0
9Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 1356356356,0
10Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1355355355,0
11Rainer SchlaichSV Geislingen 4354354354,0
12Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1353353353,0
13Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 3349349349,0
14Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 1345345345,0
15Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1344344344,0
16Markus HauserSV Geislingen 3343343343,0
17Jürgen EpplerSGi Tailfingen 1341341341,0
18Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 4337337337,0
19Kai FinkSV Hausen 1337337337,0
20Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 1336336336,0
21Ron SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2334334334,0
22Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 1333333333,0
23Levin HilsenbeckSV Geislingen 4332332332,0
24Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1331331331,0
25Bernd PflummSV Rangendingen 3331331331,0
26Marian HilsenbeckSV Geislingen 4330330330,0
27Marcel HauserSGi Tailfingen 2330330330,0
28Jakob KochSV Thanheim 2330330330,0
29Judith RuffSV Thanheim 2328328328,0
30Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 1328328328,0
31Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 3325325325,0
32Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen 1324324324,0
33Stefanie RebmannSV Geislingen 3323323323,0
34Daniel StenzelSV Winterlingen 1323323323,0
35Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 1323323323,0
36Eckhard SchmidSV Geislingen 3323323323,0
37Tanja KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1322322322,0
38Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 4321321321,0
39Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1318318318,0
40Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 1317317317,0
41Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 3316316316,0
42Albrecht ZimmermannSV Geislingen 4314314314,0
43Tom KleinmannSV Rangendingen 3309309309,0
44Robert LöfflerSV Thanheim 2308308308,0
45Armin KlädtkeSGi Tailfingen 1308308308,0
46Edeltraud LöfflerSV Thanheim 2306306306,0
47Manuel EgerSGi Tailfingen 2301301301,0
48Thorsten BlankenhornSGi Tailfingen 1299299299,0
49Luis SchlaichSV Geislingen 4298298298,0
50Lenox SchröterSV Rangendingen 3297297297,0
51Petra DehnerSV Grosselfingen 1293293293,0
52Moritz HennigSV Hausen 1293293293,0
53Jennifer ZumstegSGi Tailfingen 1288288288,0
54Hartmut GsellSV Thanheim 2287287287,0
55Josef MuslerSV Hausen 1279279279,0
56Andre HauserSGi Tailfingen 2278278278,0
57Christian HoffmannSV Hausen 1277277277,0
58Leon BrausamSV Thanheim 2275275275,0
59German DehnerSV Thanheim 2264264264,0
60Uwe SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2242242242,0
61Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 1241241241,0
62Marco FellerSV Winterlingen 1230230230,0
63Matthias MoslerSV Hausen 1211211211,0
64Yusuf KöksalSGi Tailfingen 2169169169,0
65Nazar MorozSV Erlaheim 100,0
66Klaus PoseySGi Tailfingen 100,0
67Josef BühlerSV Geislingen 300,0
68Timo RiesterSV Höfendorf 100,0
69Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 100,0
70Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 300,0
71Bernd KusterSV Hausen 100,0
72Tobias HölleSV Erlaheim 100,0
73Timo MayerSGi Tailfingen 100,0
74Michael JahnsSV Höfendorf 100,0
75Daniel HeynSV Höfendorf 100,0
76Tobias KrauseSGi Tailfingen 200,0
77Inna MorozSV Erlaheim 100,0
78Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 300,0