Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 17.02.2023

SV Stetten 2- SV Bisingen 1 1192: 1006
SGi Hechingen 1- SV Frommern 1 885: 1254
SV Gruol 2- SV Trillfingen 1 1255: 1335
SV Engstlatt 1- SSV Hechingen 1 1205: 1344
SV Laufen/Eyach 1- SV Owingen 1 1378: 1281
SV Jungingen 1- SV Stetten 3 1369: 1349
SV Hettingen 2- SV Bitz 1 1220: 600
SV Winterlingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 1410: 1379

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Winterlingen 11410
2SV Burladingen 11379
3SV Laufen/Eyach 11378
4SV Jungingen 11369
5SV Stetten 31349
6SSV Hechingen 11344
7SV Trillfingen 11335
8SV Owingen 11281
9SV Gruol 21255
10SV Frommern 11254

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Moritz HennigSV Burladingen 1363
2Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1362
3Andreas DominikSV Laufen/Eyach 1358
4Manuel KochSV Winterlingen 1354
5Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1352
6Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 1351
7Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 1351
8Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 1349
9Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1349
10Markus EversSV Jungingen 1347

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 17.02.2023

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Winterlingen 113641395141913761357141083211.386,8
2SV Jungingen 113851358137513721339136981981.366,3
3SV Laufen/Eyach 113781314136813731371137881821.363,7
4SV Burladingen 113311347137113331347137981081.351,3
5SV Trillfingen 113491325134413631359133580751.345,8
6SV Stetten 313501368131413401353134980741.345,7
7SV Bisingen 113911356138513761380100678941.315,7
8SSV Hechingen 113181242132813321266134478301.305,0
9SV Owingen 113331296128113011319128178111.301,8
10SV Frommern 112961311131712941311125477831.297,2
11SV Hettingen 212181260130412621272122075361.256,0
12SV Gruol 212621279124512101236125574871.247,8
13SV Engstlatt 111541261122212741243120573591.226,5
14SV Stetten 212131219120211881204119272181.203,0
15SGi Hechingen 11241125912131264121488570761.179,3
16SV Bitz 11272130712391248131660069821.163,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Andreas DominikSV Laufen/Eyach 13633493583573663582151358,5
2Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 13593603503583533432123353,8
3Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 13403563433643603452108351,3
4Moritz HennigSV Burladingen 13373403433573423632082347,0
5Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 13493473513433343492073345,5
6Markus EversSV Jungingen 13503363443453473472069344,8
7Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 13363363393593453512066344,3
8Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 13523403623363343422066344,3
9Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 13503303513423383522063343,8
10Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 13313483563433293492056342,7
11Patrick HenleSV Stetten 33333633493333313432052342,0
12Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 13433353423453353512051341,8
13Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 13363383453463443422051341,8
14Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 13383443443363413372040340,0
15Timo RudererSV Owingen 13353643333323423312037339,5
16Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 33373413353443413372035339,2
17Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 13363323393413443382030338,3
18Martin KauppSV Jungingen 13423433323463303322025337,5
19Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 13383273463163473432017336,2
20Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 13433183463413373322017336,2
21Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 13313323413383283412011335,2
22Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 33333433313363263332002333,7
23Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 13343143373343323281979329,8
24Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 13173373363223253381975329,2
25Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 23343143363293313291973328,8
26Ralph BänschSV Laufen/Eyach 13322973313333383271958326,3
27Roger BürkleSV Gruol 23343383173233233231958326,3
28Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 23083223423323303161950325,0
29Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 23203163323313313181948324,7
30Egon BlickleSV Bitz 13592953022953523441947324,5
31Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 13223113293263273271942323,7
32Albert GrauSV Bisingen 13243103263283343181940323,3
33Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 13323163203253183271938323,0
34Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 13173143243363223251938323,0
35Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 13013353103353313231935322,5
36Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 13443023393303143041933322,2
37Arthur JetterSV Frommern 13213193213323223131928321,3
38Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 13283223183333083171926321,0
39Florian RistSV Frommern 13243193373123273011920320,0
40Franz HessSSV Hechingen 13332883173143303341916319,3
41Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 12903173263283353141910318,3
42Nikola ZintgrafSV Burladingen 12883323263073293241906317,7
43Hans GestrichSV Gruol 22933163173203243231893315,5
44Albert FlumSV Hettingen 23063143193073183211885314,2
45Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 13123262973233103071875312,5
46Michael RudererSV Owingen 13293002933123313081873312,2
47Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 13023093233113213061872312,0
48Otto SchmockerSV Owingen 13263143093013093101869311,5
49Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 13153212993242933061858309,7
50Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 13003262953303182851854309,0
51Christoph EckardSV Trillfingen 13033022993093113211845307,5
52Benedikt RappSV Trillfingen 12923123163193142861839306,5
53Jens RömerSV Frommern 13113173162863022951827304,5
54Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 12832953133023123161821303,5
55Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 12773153222953093011819303,2
56Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 23222943052802973121810301,7
57Bernd SontheimSV Jungingen 12883113143063032831805300,8
58Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 13222872783162903041797299,5
59Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 13453583673543621786357,2
60Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 12953172982962952611762293,7
61Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 13593443543463591762352,4
62Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 22943043112872952691760293,3
63Manuel KochSV Winterlingen 13603393443603541757351,4
64Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 12762852953142852961751291,8
65Martin QuadeSV Stetten 22813062762862953051749291,5
66Michael HaugSV Bitz 13483513433493371728345,6
67Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 13583283483353351704340,8
68Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 23032732792862832791703283,8
69Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 23133143062872162581694282,3
70Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 13373363453333421693338,6
71Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 22763083112432932541685280,8
72Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 22842772742922892651681280,2
73Josef PitzenSV Stetten 22822952712772752791679279,8
74Klemens NeherSV Stetten 33473213273463361677335,4
75Marc WeinmannSSV Hechingen 12852852682762592991672278,7
76Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 13213363123303431642328,4
77Peter MuschkowskiSSV Hechingen 13123313303273261626325,2
78Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 13253303373113181621324,2
79Max RädleSV Bitz 13273253243323111619323,8
80Reinhard ScheiblSV Laufen/Eyach 13203113133263061576315,2
81Dominique BreinerSV Stetten 33092883203353101562312,4
82Norbert MayerSV Bitz 12382672702722472561550258,3
83Julian AlfSGi Hechingen 13062943003123011513302,6
84Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 32812993222823191503300,6
85Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 12472742472362382281470245,0
86Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 22853112822922971467293,4
87Hanns StrengerSV Laufen/Eyach 13383163103411305326,3
88Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 13253213173221285321,3
89Ewald OttSV Bisingen 12583022502961106276,5
90Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 12762712422931082270,5
91Lothar OttSV Bisingen 1318332325975325,0
92Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 1317297299913304,3
93Raphael RädleSV Bitz 1336316652326,0
94Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 100,0
95Muzaffer CangaSGi Hechingen 100,0
96Stefan SiedleSSV Hechingen 100,0
97Hans-Peter KnodelSV Gruol 200,0
98Fabian SchlotterbeckSV Frommern 100,0
99Gabriele KimmigSSV Hechingen 100,0
100Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
101Kevin WiestSV Gruol 200,0
102Gerd RehfußSV Frommern 100,0