Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2026 / 2027
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 16.10.2026

Neutral- SV Jungingen 1 0: 1392
SV Geislingen 1- SV Gruol 2 1404: 1318
Neutral- SV Engstlatt 1 0: 1242
SV Frommern 2- SV Stetten 3 1230: 1389
SV Bietenhausen 1- SV Stetten 2 1313: 1293
SV Laufen/Eyach 2- SV Frommern 1 1276: 1382
SSV Hechingen 1- SV Hettingen 2 1381: 1289
SGi Tailfingen 1- SV Bitz 1 1331: 1192
SV Bisingen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 1297: 1335
SV Winterlingen 1- SV Geislingen 2 1350: 1281

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Geislingen 11404
2SV Jungingen 11392
3SV Stetten 31389
4SV Frommern 11382
5SSV Hechingen 11381
6SV Winterlingen 11350
7SV Trillfingen 11335
8SGi Tailfingen 11331
9SV Gruol 21318
10SV Bietenhausen 11313

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Pascal MerkleSV Jungingen 1361
2Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 1360
3Marco WohlgezogenSSV Hechingen 1358
4Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 1357
5Alexander BartschSV Frommern 1356
6Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1353
7Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1351
8Patrick HenleSV Stetten 3350
9Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 3350
10Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1348

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 16.10.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 11417140428211.410,5
2SV Jungingen 11389139227811.390,5
3SV Frommern 11367138227491.374,5
4SSV Hechingen 11362138127431.371,5
5SV Stetten 31319138927081.354,0
6SGi Tailfingen 11376133127071.353,5
7SV Winterlingen 11348135026981.349,0
8SV Gruol 21376131826941.347,0
9SV Trillfingen 11333133526681.334,0
10SV Bisingen 11330129726271.313,5
11SV Bietenhausen 11309131326221.311,0
12SV Hettingen 21316128926051.302,5
13SV Stetten 21296129325891.294,5
14SV Frommern 21329123025591.279,5
15SV Geislingen 21272128125531.276,5
16SV Laufen/Eyach 21245127625211.260,5
17SV Engstlatt 11250124224921.246,0
18SV Bitz 11233119224251.212,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Pascal MerkleSV Jungingen 1361361722361,0
2Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 1359360719359,5
3Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 1360357717358,5
4Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1362353715357,5
5Marco WohlgezogenSSV Hechingen 1354358712356,0
6Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1359346705352,5
7Leon BlickleSV Gruol 2362343705352,5
8Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1352351703351,5
9Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1353344697348,5
10Alexander BartschSV Frommern 1340356696348,0
11Martin ZintgrafSV Jungingen 1353342695347,5
12Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1345348693346,5
13Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 1343348691345,5
14Manuel KochSGi Tailfingen 1347344691345,5
15Alfred FuxiusSV Stetten 2341347688344,0
16Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1348340688344,0
17Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 1342345687343,5
18Larissa LeiboldSV Geislingen 1337347684342,0
19Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1341343684342,0
20Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 1342342684342,0
21Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1344340684342,0
22Lorena SchneiderSV Frommern 2345338683341,5
23Florian RistSV Frommern 1337345682341,0
24Oliver PfefferSV Stetten 2336345681340,5
25Martin KauppSV Jungingen 1333347680340,0
26Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3334346680340,0
27Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1337340677338,5
28Max ZimmermannSV Geislingen 1354323677338,5
29Daniel HesselmaierSV Stetten 3333343676338,0
30Patrick HenleSV Stetten 3325350675337,5
31Stefan MaierSGi Tailfingen 1343331674337,0
32Meik SwatkoSGi Tailfingen 1346326672336,0
33Hubert WeigelSV Hettingen 2336331667333,5
34Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1333333666333,0
35Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 2333331664332,0
36Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 1335329664332,0
37Benjamin BäsigSV Frommern 2343321664332,0
38Pia HospachSV Hettingen 2330329659329,5
39Noah FlaizSV Gruol 2348310658329,0
40Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 2331325656328,0
41Kevin WiestSV Gruol 2342313655327,5
42Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 1324330654327,0
43Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1333321654327,0
44Florian BrobeilSV Geislingen 2321332653326,5
45Jens RömerSV Frommern 1328325653326,5
46Walter SchmidSV Bietenhausen 1318334652326,0
47Hans GestrichSV Gruol 2324328652326,0
48Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 1324327651325,5
49Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2325324649324,5
50Andreas BingerSGi Tailfingen 1340304644322,0
51Judith SchwemmerSSV Hechingen 1317325642321,0
52Christof KonzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1313326639319,5
53Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2312324636318,0
54Max RädleSV Bitz 1312324636318,0
55Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1312324636318,0
56Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1331304635317,5
57Robin LuzSSV Hechingen 1299335634317,0
58Armin FladSV Jungingen 1312322634317,0
59Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 2319314633316,5
60Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2320313633316,5
61Stefan BeuterSV Bietenhausen 1317315632316,0
62Arne HilsSV Frommern 1303328631315,5
63Hanns StrengerSV Laufen/Eyach 2310321631315,5
64Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 1317314631315,5
65Daniel SchickSV Bitz 1323308631315,5
66Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 1331298629314,5
67Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 2307321628314,0
68Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1312313625312,5
69Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 1313310623311,5
70Josef KöksalSGi Tailfingen 1292330622311,0
71Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 2304317621310,5
72Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1306314620310,0
73Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 1298321619309,5
74Nikola ZintgrafSV Jungingen 1298321619309,5
75Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 2319300619309,5
76Arthur JetterSV Frommern 2319297616308,0
77Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 2311297608304,0
78Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3301303604302,0
79Noel SchäferSV Hettingen 2298304602301,0
80Leon SvetlikSV Frommern 2322274596298,0
81Marc WeinmannSSV Hechingen 1289304593296,5
82Max EiseleSSV Hechingen 1294292586293,0
83Egon BlickleSV Bitz 1308277585292,5
84Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 2290286576288,0
85David StrieSV Bietenhausen 1300276576288,0
86Hubert SchickSV Bitz 1290283573286,5
87Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2294277571285,5
88Tobias HeckSV Geislingen 2279291570285,0
89Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3290279569284,5
90Johan GomezSV Bietenhausen 1259302561280,5
91Jürgen SeligSV Stetten 2289272561280,5
92Carsten BaesigSV Frommern 2293266559279,5
93Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2288269557278,5
94Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 2279273552276,0
95Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 1272272544272,0
96Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2286255541270,5
97Yvonne SvetlikSV Frommern 2270247517258,5
98Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2255251506253,0
99Norbert MayerSV Bitz 1239253492246,0
100Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 3350350350,0
101Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 2201147348174,0
102Fynn SchneiderSV Gruol 2334334334,0
103Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3327327327,0
104Jonas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1320320320,0
105Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 1317317317,0
106Andreas HaidSV Bisingen 1311311311,0
107Albert GrauSV Bisingen 1307307307,0
108Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 1293293293,0
109Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 2260260260,0
110Reinhard ScheiblSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
111Moritz LuippoldSV Frommern 100,0
112Liberadus DemischewSV Engstlatt 100,0
113Alla ZanfirovaSV Frommern 200,0
114Thorsten BouillonSGi Tailfingen 100,0
115Claudia Koch-SteinertSGi Tailfingen 100,0
116Ralf KrattSV Geislingen 200,0
117Benjamin HummelSV Engstlatt 100,0
118Raphael RädleSV Bitz 100,0
119Michael HaugSV Bitz 100,0