Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 16.09.2022

SV Bisingen 1- SGi Hechingen 1 1391: 1241
SV Stetten 2- SV Frommern 1 1213: 1296
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Engstlatt 1 1349: 1154
SV Gruol 2- SSV Hechingen 1 1262: 1318
SV Owingen 1- SV Jungingen 1 1333: 1385
SV Laufen/Eyach 1- SV Stetten 3 1378: 1350
SV Bitz 1- SV Winterlingen 1 1272: 1364
SV Hettingen 2- SV Burladingen 1 1218: 1331

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Bisingen 11391
2SV Jungingen 11385
3SV Laufen/Eyach 11378
4SV Winterlingen 11364
5SV Stetten 31350
6SV Trillfingen 11349
7SV Owingen 11333
8SV Burladingen 11331
9SSV Hechingen 11318
10SV Frommern 11296

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Andreas DominikSV Laufen/Eyach 1363
2Egon BlickleSV Bitz 1359
3Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 1359
4Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1359
5Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 1358
6Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 1352
7Markus EversSV Jungingen 1350
8Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1350
9Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 1349
10Michael HaugSV Bitz 1348

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 16.09.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Bisingen 1139113911.391,0
2SV Jungingen 1138513851.385,0
3SV Laufen/Eyach 1137813781.378,0
4SV Winterlingen 1136413641.364,0
5SV Stetten 3135013501.350,0
6SV Trillfingen 1134913491.349,0
7SV Owingen 1133313331.333,0
8SV Burladingen 1133113311.331,0
9SSV Hechingen 1131813181.318,0
10SV Frommern 1129612961.296,0
11SV Bitz 1127212721.272,0
12SV Gruol 2126212621.262,0
13SGi Hechingen 1124112411.241,0
14SV Hettingen 2121812181.218,0
15SV Stetten 2121312131.213,0
16SV Engstlatt 1115411541.154,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Andreas DominikSV Laufen/Eyach 1363363363,0
2Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1359359359,0
3Egon BlickleSV Bitz 1359359359,0
4Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 1359359359,0
5Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 1358358358,0
6Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 1352352352,0
7Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1350350350,0
8Markus EversSV Jungingen 1350350350,0
9Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 1349349349,0
10Michael HaugSV Bitz 1348348348,0
11Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3347347347,0
12Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1345345345,0
13Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 1344344344,0
14Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 1343343343,0
15Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 1343343343,0
16Martin KauppSV Jungingen 1342342342,0
17Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1340340340,0
18Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1338338338,0
19Hanns StrengerSV Laufen/Eyach 1338338338,0
20Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 1338338338,0
21Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3337337337,0
22Moritz HennigSV Burladingen 1337337337,0
23Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 1337337337,0
24Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1336336336,0
25Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 1336336336,0
26Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1336336336,0
27Timo RudererSV Owingen 1335335335,0
28Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2334334334,0
29Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 1334334334,0
30Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2334334334,0
31Patrick HenleSV Stetten 3333333333,0
32Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3333333333,0
33Franz HessSSV Hechingen 1333333333,0
34Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1332332332,0
35Ralph BänschSV Laufen/Eyach 1332332332,0
36Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1331331331,0
37Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 1331331331,0
38Michael RudererSV Owingen 1329329329,0
39Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 1328328328,0
40Max RädleSV Bitz 1327327327,0
41Otto SchmockerSV Owingen 1326326326,0
42Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 1325325325,0
43Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1325325325,0
44Florian RistSV Frommern 1324324324,0
45Albert GrauSV Bisingen 1324324324,0
46Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2322322322,0
47Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1322322322,0
48Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 1322322322,0
49Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 1321321321,0
50Arthur JetterSV Frommern 1321321321,0
51Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 2320320320,0
52Reinhard ScheiblSV Laufen/Eyach 1320320320,0
53Lothar OttSV Bisingen 1318318318,0
54Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 1317317317,0
55Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 1317317317,0
56Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1315315315,0
57Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 2313313313,0
58Peter MuschkowskiSSV Hechingen 1312312312,0
59Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 1312312312,0
60Jens RömerSV Frommern 1311311311,0
61Dominique BreinerSV Stetten 3309309309,0
62Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 2308308308,0
63Albert FlumSV Hettingen 2306306306,0
64Julian AlfSGi Hechingen 1306306306,0
65Christoph EckardSV Trillfingen 1303303303,0
66Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 2303303303,0
67Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1302302302,0
68Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1301301301,0
69Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1300300300,0
70Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 1295295295,0
71Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2294294294,0
72Hans GestrichSV Gruol 2293293293,0
73Benedikt RappSV Trillfingen 1292292292,0
74Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 1290290290,0
75Bernd SontheimSV Jungingen 1288288288,0
76Nikola ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1288288288,0
77Marc WeinmannSSV Hechingen 1285285285,0
78Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2285285285,0
79Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2284284284,0
80Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 1283283283,0
81Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2282282282,0
82Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2281281281,0
83Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 1277277277,0
84Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 2276276276,0
85Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 1276276276,0
86Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 1276276276,0
87Ewald OttSV Bisingen 1258258258,0
88Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 1247247247,0
89Norbert MayerSV Bitz 1238238238,0
90Hans-Peter KnodelSV Gruol 200,0
91Fabian SchlotterbeckSV Frommern 100,0
92Manuel KochSV Winterlingen 100,0
93Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 100,0
94Gabriele KimmigSSV Hechingen 100,0
95Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
96Kevin WiestSV Gruol 200,0
97Raphael RädleSV Bitz 100,0
98Gerd RehfußSV Frommern 100,0
99Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 100,0
100Muzaffer CangaSGi Hechingen 100,0
101Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 300,0
102Stefan SiedleSSV Hechingen 100,0