Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 10.02.2023

SV Roßwangen 1- SV Stetten 1 1434: 1449
SV Geislingen 2- SV Rangendingen 2 1431: 1424
SV Ostdorf 2- SV Laufen/Eyach 1 1444: 0
SV Hörschwag 1- SV Gruol 1 1414: 1444
SV Frommern 2- SAbt Margrethausen 1 1404: 1404
SV Thanheim 1- SV Burladingen 1 1398: 1393
SV Trillfingen 1- SGes Gammertingen 1 1407: 1406
SV Laufen/Eyach 2- SV Schlatt 1 1463: 1404
SV Hettingen 1- SV Ringingen 1 1374: 1321
SV Jungingen 1- SVng Meßstetten 1 1363: 1398

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Laufen/Eyach 21463
2SV Stetten 11449
3SV Ostdorf 21444
4SV Gruol 11444
5SV Roßwangen 11434
6SV Geislingen 21431
7SV Rangendingen 21424
8SV Hörschwag 11414
9SV Trillfingen 11407
10SGes Gammertingen 11406

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1378
2Marcel MaruhnSV Hörschwag 1374
3Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1374
4Sebastian SingleSV Roßwangen 1373
5Carolin BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 2372
6Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 2371
7Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 2370
8Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1369
9Philipp JanzSV Stetten 1369
10Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 2368

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 10.02.2023

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Stetten 114541458145714541464144987361.456,0
2SV Roßwangen 114771455145714531454143487301.455,0
3SV Gruol 114311457145514321449144486681.444,7
4SV Laufen/Eyach 214171426145714321456146386511.441,8
5SV Geislingen 214201433144914591440143186321.438,7
6SV Burladingen 114211444139714321463139385501.425,0
7SV Thanheim 113921438144214391419139885281.421,3
8SV Rangendingen 214151424139914181430142485101.418,3
9SV Ostdorf 212721427142713641436144483701.395,0
10SV Trillfingen 113751405142314041355140783691.394,8
11SVng Meßstetten 113731416139514061376139883641.394,0
12SAbt Margrethausen 113841386140713821400140483631.393,8
13SV Frommern 214001394135513301394140482771.379,5
14SV Schlatt 113981380141212901385140482691.378,2
15SGes Gammertingen 113581357135614121359140682481.374,7
16SV Hörschwag 113961386134713991286141482281.371,3
17SV Jungingen 113641361138013851368136382211.370,2
18SV Hettingen 113741384135713801338137482071.367,8
19SV Ringingen 113271326138813851383132181301.355,0
20SV Laufen/Eyach 100,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sebastian SingleSV Roßwangen 13793823873743763732271378,5
2Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13723763793873733782265377,5
3Matthias GuldeSV Geislingen 23693653763773703652222370,3
4Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 13673653713703653742212368,7
5Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 13653663733743673662211368,5
6Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 23713633733663633702206367,7
7Philipp JanzSV Stetten 13613653693673683692199366,5
8Domenico CammalleriSV Burladingen 13573693593653773582185364,2
9Carolin BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 23523553603683773722184364,0
10Robin FlaizSV Gruol 13653733633513703622184364,0
11Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 13693633633663593632183363,8
12Oliver BeckSV Thanheim 13753683693533723462183363,8
13Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 13523633723613653692182363,7
14Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 13643743643603603602182363,7
15Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 13743593663613673462173362,2
16Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 13623663513553663652165360,8
17Florian WinklerSV Stetten 13533583603723523612156359,3
18Karsten SchneiderSV Gruol 13503613623643543522143357,2
19Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 13543643643543583462140356,7
20Jens StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 13613553403683473672138356,3
21Manuel WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13463633633533523612138356,3
22Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 13453573643573523602135355,8
23Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 13513563503633613542135355,8
24Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 13513573573433583642130355,0
25Julia ZimmermannSV Ostdorf 23463713523383623612130355,0
26Fabian MayerSV Thanheim 13403583493753593492130355,0
27Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 13433483533633573632127354,5
28Tobias PreißerSGes Gammertingen 13493503633573503552124354,0
29Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 23413553613473593602123353,8
30Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 23543583503463593562123353,8
31Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 23363503633483573612115352,5
32Sebastian WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13433643503543563482115352,5
33Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 13323483533663563592114352,3
34Miguel AlvaradoSV Frommern 23583543483363523622110351,7
35Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 23443543513593503512109351,5
36Marius PflummSV Thanheim 13303603623593343552100350,0
37Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 23533533473503383542095349,2
38Michael SchinzingerSV Jungingen 13503573523533503302092348,7
39Waldemar BitzerSV Frommern 23473423433443533622091348,5
40Frank VesperSV Hörschwag 13523553453573383442091348,5
41Beatrice SchmidSV Rangendingen 23603513433503443422090348,3
42Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 23343433343593593522081346,8
43Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 23473513533433353502079346,5
44Heiko JaegerSV Hettingen 13483603363443423432073345,5
45Benjamin KilianSV Jungingen 13463313463483553462072345,3
46Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 13333523503583313452069344,8
47Gebhard KränzlerSV Gruol 13443533413423413462067344,5
48Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 13363453373513383502057342,8
49Andreas LeukhardtSV Ostdorf 23263403483393553492057342,8
50Klaus HeimSV Thanheim 13303523503443333482057342,8
51Simone BortoliSV Rangendingen 23483263333453553492056342,7
52Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 13503433553503203342052342,0
53Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 13373433543463133412034339,0
54Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 13223253523453473392030338,3
55Walter BaurSV Frommern 23353383313273513292011335,2
56Thomas BiffarSV Schlatt 13273213353323423442001333,5
57Ramon KramerSV Schlatt 13423363303373193301994332,3
58Armin FladSV Jungingen 13353213323263323361982330,3
59Michael DehnerSV Ringingen 13293173363443343221982330,3
60Angelika SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 23373193133393273081943323,8
61Edgar KochSV Frommern 23223133233233273261934322,3
62Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 23073323323043323211928321,3
63Karl BögleSGes Gammertingen 13163153133193143341911318,5
64Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 13383093312983133111900316,7
65Flad LukasSV Jungingen 12823163303173163361897316,2
66Rainer StingelSV Frommern 23233292942983233161883313,8
67Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 13153243142903103131866311,0
68Gerald RothSVng Meßstetten 13123133033122953111846307,7
69Marcel MaruhnSV Hörschwag 13613653663613741827365,4
70Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 13322843173242832801820303,3
71Markus EdeleSV Stetten 13583623713643611816363,2
72Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 13623583763593561811362,2
73Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 13142743052993033151810301,7
74Andreas BühlerSV Geislingen 23553643533723641808361,6
75Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 23513613623643681806361,2
76Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 23493663473613711794358,8
77Aloisia JanzSV Stetten 13643663443623581794358,8
78Markus BeckSV Hettingen 12822883132833003101776296,0
79Sarah RädleSV Roßwangen 13603403583513551764352,8
80Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 13433603503453561754350,8
81Melanie MausSV Thanheim 13473613523543351749349,8
82Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 23503553413523431741348,2
83Holger GenkingerSGes Gammertingen 13373363633483501734346,8
84Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12362823053003052861714285,7
85Dietmar HeinzelmannSV Hörschwag 13313483343423581713342,6
86Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 23373313403453471700340,0
87Adrian SauerSV Ringingen 12842902762772732971697282,8
88Arthur JetterSV Frommern 23423603333233381696339,2
89Marvin BehrendtSV Ringingen 13333363473333451694338,8
90Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 13273243463393351671334,2
91Frank DornSV Hörschwag 13123443473143341651330,2
92Timo SteinleSV Hettingen 13423213263273271643328,6
93Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 22933203143253261578315,6
94Simon HaigisSV Laufen/Eyach 22272332523022932531560260,0
95Tessa PfefferSV Stetten 13713653633701469367,3
96Stephan LocherSV Hörschwag 13042883002922821466293,2
97Sascha KochSV Ostdorf 23673613583631449362,3
98Philip CanSV Hörschwag 12282312152462692601449241,5
99Karl-Heinz HofmeisterSV Geislingen 23493743563701449362,3
100Christian PeinelSV Burladingen 13593553503671431357,8
101Marcel StaußSV Hettingen 13373373443411359339,8
102Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 13373403373431357339,3
103Martin MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 23263463473311350337,5
104Pascal MaruhnSV Hörschwag 13523223273381339334,8
105Ziya CanSV Hörschwag 12692442802382361267253,4
106Robin LitschkoSV Hettingen 12452652783101098274,5
107Mathis BetzSV Hörschwag 11161691821852061661024170,7
108Diethardt PreißerSGes Gammertingen 1316307282905301,7
109Julian GötzSV Frommern 2353342695347,5
110Severin SchmidSV Geislingen 2339330669334,5
111Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 2304319623311,5
112Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 1251266517258,5
113Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 1224228452226,0
114Christian HenleSV Stetten 1365365365,0
115Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 1339339339,0
116Joe BulachSV Frommern 2338338338,0
117Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 100,0
118Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 100,0
119Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 100,0
120Alois SchlaichSV Geislingen 200,0
121Jonas SeiferSV Trillfingen 100,0
122Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten 100,0
123Dietmar PflummSV Schlatt 100,0
124Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 100,0
125Thomas SchlegelSV Frommern 200,0
126Lisa PflummSAbt Margrethausen 100,0
127Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 100,0
128Tobias HenleSV Stetten 100,0
129Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 100,0
130Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 100,0
131Florian ButzSV Ostdorf 200,0
132Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 100,0
133Thorsten SchweizerSV Roßwangen 100,0
134Dominik SchäferSV Frommern 200,0
135Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 100,0
136Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 100,0