Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2026 / 2027
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 09.10.2026

SV Höfendorf 1- SV Burladingen 1 1491: 1465
SV Stetten 1- SV Gruol 1 1467: 1466
SGi Tailfingen 1- SV Hausen 1 1315: 1339
SGes Gammertingen 1- SV Ostdorf 2 1450: 1404
SAbt Margrethausen 1- SV Thanheim 1 1444: 1436
SV Geislingen 3- SV Schlatt 1 1354: 1421
SV Roßwangen 2- SV Truchtelfingen 1 1390: 1465
SV Laufen/Eyach 2- SV Erlaheim 1 1438: 1463
SV Frommern 3- SV Rangendingen 2 1387: 1447
SV Geislingen 2- SGi Tailfingen 2 1408: 1281
SV Rangendingen 3- SV Thanheim 2 1412: 1309
SV Ostdorf 1- SV Trillfingen 1 1455: 1302

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Höfendorf 11491
2SV Stetten 11467
3SV Gruol 11466
4SV Truchtelfingen 11465
5SV Burladingen 11465
6SV Erlaheim 11463
7SV Ostdorf 11455
8SGes Gammertingen 11450
9SV Rangendingen 21447
10SAbt Margrethausen 11444

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 1393
2Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen 1385
3Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1382
4Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1382
5Kim BeiterSV Höfendorf 1380
6Sven ProhaskaSV Ostdorf 2380
7Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1379
8Jasmin GereckeSV Burladingen 1379
9Andreas KidSV Ostdorf 2375
10Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 1374

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 09.10.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Truchtelfingen 11465146529301.465,0
2SV Burladingen 11464146529291.464,5
3SV Gruol 11461146629271.463,5
4SV Stetten 11457146729241.462,0
5SV Erlaheim 11447146329101.455,0
6SV Ostdorf 11433145528881.444,0
7SGes Gammertingen 11418145028681.434,0
8SV Thanheim 11427143628631.431,5
9SV Rangendingen 21398144728451.422,5
10SAbt Margrethausen 11401144428451.422,5
11SV Laufen/Eyach 21406143828441.422,0
12SV Schlatt 11406142128271.413,5
13SV Frommern 31422138728091.404,5
14SV Rangendingen 31384141227961.398,0
15SV Roßwangen 21389139027791.389,5
16SV Ostdorf 21374140427781.389,0
17SV Geislingen 21357140827651.382,5
18SV Geislingen 31343135426971.348,5
19SGi Tailfingen 11368131526831.341,5
20SV Hausen 11342133926811.340,5
21SV Trillfingen 11359130226611.330,5
22SV Thanheim 21315130926241.312,0
23SV Höfendorf 11000149124911.245,5
24SGi Tailfingen 21205128124861.243,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 1390393783391,5
2Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen 1379385764382,0
3Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1377382759379,5
4Sven ProhaskaSV Ostdorf 2369380749374,5
5Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1368379747373,5
6Madeleine SchmidSV Truchtelfingen 1374369743371,5
7Andreas KidSV Ostdorf 2367375742371,0
8Tamme ZeuchSV Frommern 3375367742371,0
9Kim BeiterSV Höfendorf 1361380741370,5
10Jasmin GereckeSV Burladingen 1360379739369,5
11Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 1364374738369,0
12Kai FinkSV Hausen 1366372738369,0
13Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 2364373737368,5
14Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1364372736368,0
15Tobias PreißerSGes Gammertingen 1369367736368,0
16Domenico CammalleriSV Burladingen 1367368735367,5
17Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 1361373734367,0
18Julian FeckerSV Thanheim 1361369730365,0
19Ben TeichmannSV Erlaheim 1365365730365,0
20Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 1373357730365,0
21Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 2360369729364,5
22Matthias GuldeSV Geislingen 2361368729364,5
23Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1360367727363,5
24Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1366361727363,5
25Oliver BeckSV Thanheim 1364360724362,0
26Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 1366358724362,0
27Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 1361362723361,5
28Sigrid LotzmannSV Ostdorf 1364358722361,0
29Florian RistSV Frommern 3361359720360,0
30Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1363356719359,5
31Leon BrausamSV Thanheim 2354364718359,0
32Andreas LeukhardtSV Ostdorf 1357360717358,5
33Emo YuanSV Rangendingen 3357360717358,5
34Enrico WalterSV Erlaheim 1358359717358,5
35Aloisia JanzSV Stetten 1358359717358,5
36Jens StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 1349367716358,0
37Philipp JanzSV Stetten 1353363716358,0
38Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 1351364715357,5
39Vincent PfisterSV Gruol 1347367714357,0
40Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1362352714357,0
41Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 1364350714357,0
42Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 2356356712356,0
43Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1344366710355,0
44Holger GenkingerSGes Gammertingen 1348362710355,0
45Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1355354709354,5
46Ramon KramerSV Schlatt 1348360708354,0
47Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 1356352708354,0
48Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 2347360707353,5
49Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1352354706353,0
50Maximilian HartmannSGes Gammertingen 1352354706353,0
51Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 2348357705352,5
52Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 2350353703351,5
53Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2351352703351,5
54Tom KleinmannSV Rangendingen 2353348701350,5
55Mark FreudemannSV Burladingen 1339361700350,0
56Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 1349351700350,0
57Corinna SchanzSV Truchtelfingen 1346353699349,5
58Melanie ReimannSGi Tailfingen 1348351699349,5
59Philipp OstertagSV Thanheim 1352347699349,5
60Lara HaugSV Schlatt 1341355696348,0
61Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 1346349695347,5
62Klaus HeimSV Thanheim 1349346695347,5
63Sarah RädleSV Roßwangen 2353342695347,5
64Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 1344350694347,0
65Julia JägerSV Rangendingen 3342351693346,5
66Kira TeichmannSV Erlaheim 1348343691345,5
67Jenny BuckenmaierSV Rangendingen 3335355690345,0
68Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 2339350689344,5
69Martin MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 3343346689344,5
70Beatrice SchmidSV Rangendingen 3342345687343,5
71Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 2343344687343,5
72Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 3342344686343,0
73Christian HoffmannSV Hausen 1345341686343,0
74Melanie MausSV Thanheim 1350336686343,0
75Stephanie RebmannSV Geislingen 3342343685342,5
76Philipp EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 1331352683341,5
77Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 2337345682341,0
78Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 2343339682341,0
79Fabio PfisterSV Gruol 1349330679339,5
80Thorsten SchweizerSV Roßwangen 2332345677338,5
81Luis SchlaichSV Geislingen 2338339677338,5
82Sven Spindler LPSV Schlatt 1349327676338,0
83Markus HauserSV Geislingen 3341334675337,5
84Walter BaurSV Frommern 3348324672336,0
85Nico VogelSV Thanheim 2330338668334,0
86Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 3332336668334,0
87Armin KlädtkeSGi Tailfingen 1329337666333,0
88Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 1334330664332,0
89Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 3328332660330,0
90Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 3318341659329,5
91Lasse DaumSV Frommern 3322337659329,5
92Edgar KochSV Frommern 3336323659329,5
93Inna MorozSV Erlaheim 1342314656328,0
94Miguel AlveradoSV Frommern 3338317655327,5
95Böhler JuliaSV Trillfingen 1339316655327,5
96Thorsten KrautwaldSV Thanheim 2325323648324,0
97Florian ButzSV Ostdorf 1318328646323,0
98Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 1328317645322,5
99Thorsten BlankenhornSGi Tailfingen 2331313644322,0
100Lenox SchröterSV Rangendingen 2331313644322,0
101Adam HeckSV Geislingen 2319324643321,5
102Stefan MaierSGi Tailfingen 2318324642321,0
103Guido SchubertSV Laufen/Eyach 2324313637318,5
104Rainer StingelSV Frommern 3320314634317,0
105Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 1313317630315,0
106Marcel EggertSV Rangendingen 2304319623311,5
107Angelika SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2299319618309,0
108Zoran BoltadzijaSAbt Margrethausen 1306311617308,5
109Anna PoluliashenkoSV Erlaheim 1307308615307,5
110Matthias MoslerSV Hausen 1303309612306,0
111Celine RitterSV Ostdorf 1294316610305,0
112Albrecht ZimmermannSV Geislingen 3315295610305,0
113Manuel EgerSGi Tailfingen 2297311608304,0
114Ute ButzSV Ostdorf 2295310605302,5
115Mika SchmidSV Rangendingen 2289312601300,5
116Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 1278320598299,0
117Kay Ludwig WöckelSV Burladingen 1285302587293,5
118Robin GüntherSV Rangendingen 3271311582291,0
119Jakob KochSV Thanheim 2306276582291,0
120Christian WolfSV Trillfingen 1295286581290,5
121Karl BögleSGes Gammertingen 1292283575287,5
122Edeltraud LöfflerSV Thanheim 2281284565282,5
123Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 1280280560280,0
124Andreas WannenmacherSV Erlaheim 1282265547273,5
125Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1263275538269,0
126Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 3271265536268,0
127Tobias KrauseSGi Tailfingen 2259272531265,5
128Denni KingSV Thanheim 2254260514257,0
129Hartmut GsellSV Thanheim 2248249497248,5
130Ruben HehlSV Geislingen 2251246497248,5
131Tizian ThiedmannSGes Gammertingen 1232236468234,0
132Alexander HaasSV Hausen 1213237450225,0
133Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 1212231443221,5
134Josef KöksalSGi Tailfingen 2210210420210,0
135Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1382382382,0
136Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 1367367367,0
137Manuel BiesingerSV Rangendingen 2362362362,0
138Armin FässlerSV Thanheim 1360360360,0
139Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 1360360360,0
140Madelaine WolfSV Rangendingen 2359359359,0
141Levin HilsenbeckSV Geislingen 2351351351,0
142Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 2343343343,0
143Marian HilsenbeckSV Geislingen 2339339339,0
144Lenny LangSGi Tailfingen 2333333333,0
145Jürgen EpplerSGi Tailfingen 1331331331,0
146Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 3329329329,0
147Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 1325325325,0
148Simon HaigisSV Laufen/Eyach 2316316316,0
149Timo MayerSGi Tailfingen 1315315315,0
150Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 3313313313,0
151Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1312312312,0
152Raphael StockerSV Stetten 1305305305,0
153Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 1293293293,0
154Florian SchmidSV Hausen 1240240240,0
155Christian HenleSV Stetten 100,0
156Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 100,0
157Jessica LauwSGes Gammertingen 100,0
158German DehnerSV Thanheim 200,0
159Stefanie Kurz-BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 100,0
160Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
161Philipp VogtSV Gruol 100,0
162Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 100,0
163Michael KidSV Ostdorf 200,0
164Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
165Tessa PfefferSV Stetten 100,0
166Jakob MückSGes Gammertingen 100,0
167Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 200,0
168Lukas ListSV Roßwangen 200,0
169Kevin SchorrerSV Ostdorf 200,0
170Michael FrommerSV Ostdorf 200,0
171Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
172Mia JankeSV Frommern 300,0