Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2026
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 26.07.2026

SV Trillfingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 750: 754
SV Gruol 1- SV Rangendingen 2 779: 749
SV Geislingen 2- SAbt Margrethausen 1 698: 752
SV Grosselfingen 1- Neutral 759: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Gruol 1779
2SV Grosselfingen 1759
3SV Burladingen 1754
4SAbt Margrethausen 1752
5SV Trillfingen 1750
6SV Rangendingen 2749
7SV Geislingen 2698

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1267
2Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1260
3Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 1258
4Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1258
5Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 1257
6Helmut HaugSV Burladingen 1256
7Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 2256
8Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1253
9Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1252
10Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1252

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 26.07.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Gruol 17767847757607707794644774,0
2SV Burladingen 17817657857237597544567761,2
3SAbt Margrethausen 17657717677437437524541756,8
4SV Grosselfingen 17617457437237677594498749,7
5SV Rangendingen 27147707497537507494485747,5
6SV Trillfingen 17467227337287317504410735,0
7SV Geislingen 27236976937176846984212702,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 12562642562562502521534255,7
2Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 12642512502442572601526254,3
3Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 22482692562512502521526254,3
4Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12482502592602502501517252,8
5Helmut HaugSV Burladingen 12482512502552562561516252,7
6Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 12522512452402652571510251,7
7Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 12542612532482412491506251,0
8Robin FlaizSV Gruol 12392512612382632521504250,7
9Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 12562602542352432531501250,2
10Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 12472492482422562581500250,0
11Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 12582472462452512501497249,5
12Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 12472442442472472581487247,8
13Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 22142632492482462561476246,0
14Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 12522352542432422501476246,0
15Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 12622332502412462441476246,0
16Philipp EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 12552372542312502481475245,8
17Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 22522382422242542411451241,8
18Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 12472422282342422421435239,2
19Benjamin HolikeSV Geislingen 22432322382452362311425237,5
20Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 12362362352382312271403233,8
21Marian HilsenbeckSV Geislingen 22382242292322242261373228,8
22Leon BrausamSV Grosselfingen 12142302312362252201356226,0
23Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 22152172262272242121321220,2
24Zoran BoltadzijaSAbt Margrethausen 12132042302272222181314219,0
25Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 12562692582602671310262,0
26Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 12672532692522481289257,8
27Kai WöckelSV Burladingen 11781982082182372181257209,5
28Luis SchlaichSV Geislingen 22422412222402411186237,2
29Sven SpindlerSV Burladingen 12232102222232171095219,0
30Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 2223244254243964241,0
31Domenico CammalleriSV Burladingen 1256261266783261,0
32Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1245245241731243,7
33Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1223212435217,5
34Egon BaumeisterSV Geislingen 200,0
35Hans GestrichSV Gruol 100,0
36Bernd NeuschSV Burladingen 100,0