Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 24.07.2022

SV Roßwangen 1- SV Gruol 1 744: 784
SAbt Margrethausen 1- Neutral 756: 0
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 753: 745
SV Grosselfingen 1- SV Bietenhausen 1 764: 761

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Gruol 1784
2SV Grosselfingen 1764
3SV Bietenhausen 1761
4SAbt Margrethausen 1756
5SV Trillfingen 1753
6SV Burladingen 1745
7SV Roßwangen 1744

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1266
2Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1264
3Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1262
4Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1261
5Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1260
6Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1259
7Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1259
8Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 1258
9Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 1257
10Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1256

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 24.07.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Gruol 17607757937747827844668778,0
2SV Burladingen 17657587787877677454600766,7
3SAbt Margrethausen 17397477617857587564546757,7
4SV Grosselfingen 17567577397617637644540756,7
5SV Roßwangen 17547457237217477444434739,0
6SV Bietenhausen 16917107567427547614414735,7
7SV Trillfingen 17257247467297377534414735,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 12652632662602602661580263,3
2Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 12562592572622722641570261,7
3Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 12482682672492592591550258,3
4Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 12472482672562582601536256,0
5Domenico CammalleriSV Burladingen 12522622462642562541534255,7
6Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 12502552482672572531530255,0
7Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 12592482572602572451526254,3
8Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 12482472572612512611525254,2
9Christian PeinelSV Burladingen 12542482662632542351520253,3
10Robin FlaizSV Gruol 12562482692512352591518253,0
11Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 12412472662562462571513252,2
12Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 12502482562622442511511251,8
13Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 12462542492402552621506251,0
14Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 12342472542652502561506251,0
15Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12512522512392642491506251,0
16Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 12542482422532412491487247,8
17Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 12472512392532472471484247,3
18Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 12422352552512462461475245,8
19Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 12522402382332462501459243,2
20Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 12052242522502522581441240,2
21Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 12392382372362442431437239,5
22Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 12322312422402452461436239,3
23Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 12262372362272392461411235,2
24Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 12251952512582222381389231,5
25Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12382262212222232341364227,3
26Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12022262352412272171348224,7
27Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 11872312182082402311315219,2
28Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 1212238245235930232,5
29Robert LöfflerSV Grosselfingen 1204205201210820205,0
30Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1252242251745248,3
31Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 1242242242,0
32Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 100,0
33Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 100,0
34Johann DornSV Burladingen 100,0
35Benjamin BeuterSV Bietenhausen 100,0
36Hans GestrichSV Gruol 100,0
37Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 100,0