Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 15.05.2022

Neutral- SV Gruol 1 0: 775
SAbt Margrethausen 1- SV Roßwangen 1 747: 745
SV Bietenhausen 1- SV Burladingen 1 710: 758
SV Grosselfingen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 757: 724

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Gruol 1775
2SV Burladingen 1758
3SV Grosselfingen 1757
4SAbt Margrethausen 1747
5SV Roßwangen 1745
6SV Trillfingen 1724
7SV Bietenhausen 1710

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1268
2Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1263
3Domenico CammalleriSV Burladingen 1262
4Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1259
5Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 1255
6Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1254
7Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1252
8Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 1251
9Christian PeinelSV Burladingen 1248
10Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1248

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 15.05.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Gruol 17607751535767,5
2SV Burladingen 17657581523761,5
3SV Grosselfingen 17567571513756,5
4SV Roßwangen 17547451499749,5
5SAbt Margrethausen 17397471486743,0
6SV Trillfingen 17257241449724,5
7SV Bietenhausen 16917101401700,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1265263528264,0
2Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1248268516258,0
3Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1256259515257,5
4Domenico CammalleriSV Burladingen 1252262514257,0
5Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 1259248507253,5
6Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 1250255505252,5
7Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1256248504252,0
8Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1251252503251,5
9Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 1254248502251,0
10Christian PeinelSV Burladingen 1254248502251,0
11Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1246254500250,0
12Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 1247251498249,0
13Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 1250248498249,0
14Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1247248495247,5
15Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1248247495247,5
16Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1252242494247,0
17Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 1252240492246,0
18Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 1241247488244,0
19Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1234247481240,5
20Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1239238477238,5
21Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 1242235477238,5
22Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1238226464232,0
23Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 1226237463231,5
24Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1232231463231,5
25Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 1205224429214,5
26Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1202226428214,0
27Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 1225195420210,0
28Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 1187231418209,0
29Robert LöfflerSV Grosselfingen 1204205409204,5
30Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 1242242242,0
31Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 100,0
32Hans GestrichSV Gruol 100,0
33Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 100,0
34Benjamin BeuterSV Bietenhausen 100,0
35Johann DornSV Burladingen 100,0
36Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 100,0
37Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 100,0