Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2026 / 2027
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 11.10.2026

SGes Ebingen 6- SGi Tailfingen 2 657: 750
SV Hettingen 2- SV Bitz 2 646: 642
SGi Balingen 3- SV Jungingen 3 650: 640
SGi Hechingen 3- SGes Ebingen 3 646: 686
SV Gruol 2- SV Winterlingen 4 755: 546
SGi Tailfingen 4- SV Engstlatt 1 717: 700

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Gruol 2755
2SGi Tailfingen 2750
3SGi Tailfingen 4717
4SV Engstlatt 1700
5SGes Ebingen 3686
6SGes Ebingen 6657
7SGi Balingen 3650
8SGi Hechingen 3646
9SV Hettingen 2646
10SV Bitz 2642

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 4279
2Roman KraschSV Engstlatt 1259
3Otmar GrotzSV Bitz 2253
4Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 2253
5Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 2253
6Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2253
7Nico D'AngeloSGi Tailfingen 2252
8Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2252
9Gundram PfisterSV Gruol 2250
10Manfred StierSV Gruol 2247

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 11.10.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGi Tailfingen 27127501462731,0
2SV Gruol 26727551427713,5
3SGi Tailfingen 47077171424712,0
4SV Engstlatt 17027001402701,0
5SV Bitz 26996421341670,5
6SGes Ebingen 66826571339669,5
7SV Hettingen 26756461321660,5
8SGes Ebingen 36326861318659,0
9SV Jungingen 36276401267633,5
10SGi Hechingen 36156461261630,5
11SGi Balingen 35986501248624,0
12SV Winterlingen 46215461167583,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 4258279537268,5
2Otmar GrotzSV Bitz 2267253520260,0
3Roman KraschSV Engstlatt 1259259518259,0
4Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 2247253500250,0
5Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 2238253491245,5
6Manfred StierSV Gruol 2239247486243,0
7Martin BartossekSGi Balingen 3239242481240,5
8Gundram PfisterSV Gruol 2229250479239,5
9Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 2234245479239,5
10Nico D'AngeloSGi Tailfingen 2222252474237,0
11Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 2240234474237,0
12Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1240224464232,0
13Jürgen BogenschützSGes Ebingen 6247211458229,0
14Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 3228229457228,5
15Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2204252456228,0
16Halil AyataSGi Tailfingen 4224232456228,0
17Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2199253452226,0
18Albert BährSGes Ebingen 6225226451225,5
19Elke MutschellerSGes Ebingen 3230216446223,0
20Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 2219215434217,0
21Jens WilbergSV Bitz 2213220433216,5
22Kim KunzeSV Jungingen 3230203433216,5
23Hagen GräterSV Jungingen 3204220424212,0
24Harald HauserSGes Ebingen 3193230423211,5
25Tilo EderSGes Ebingen 6210211421210,5
26Alfred FeldbergerSGes Ebingen 6200220420210,0
27Heidi PröpsterSV Jungingen 3193217410205,0
28Ramon PascualSV Engstlatt 1191217408204,0
29Carlo SulzerSGi Tailfingen 2196210406203,0
30Markus SchmiedSGes Ebingen 3209196405202,5
31Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 3187217404202,0
32Gudrun KraschSV Engstlatt 1203201404202,0
33Hans-Rudolf SteinertSV Winterlingen 4226177403201,5
34Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 3200200400200,0
35Heinz ZimmermannSGes Ebingen 3156240396198,0
36Jürgen SchwanzSV Engstlatt 1193203396198,0
37Roman SchönfeldSGi Balingen 3191203394197,0
38Egon BlickleSV Bitz 2219169388194,0
39Alert FetajSV Hettingen 2209178387193,5
40Marco HantkeSV Winterlingen 4166209375187,5
41Denis VolmSGi Balingen 3168205373186,5
42Harry MootzSGi Tailfingen 4165206371185,5
43Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 2189176365182,5
44Thomas KernSV Bitz 2191152343171,5
45Ingrid SteinertSV Winterlingen 4181160341170,5
46Hans KillmaierSV Jungingen 3150190340170,0
47René PröpsterSV Jungingen 3165172337168,5
48Clemens WolffSGi Balingen 3155176331165,5
49Norbert MaierSV Bitz 2173139312156,0
50Manfred KienleSGes Ebingen 6106156262131,0
51Thorsten BouillonSGi Tailfingen 4225225225,0
52Manfred FedermannSGes Ebingen 3104118222111,0
53Marc LangSGi Tailfingen 2219219219,0
54Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 4214214214,0
55Noel SchäferSV Hettingen 2189189189,0
56Brigitte HaileSGi Hechingen 3182182182,0
57Alexej MaierSGi Tailfingen 4139139139,0
58Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 300,0
59Wolfgang ErenSGi Balingen 300,0
60Hüseyin KelesSGi Hechingen 300,0
61Harald PolzerSV Gruol 200,0
62markus KrügerSV Engstlatt 100,0