Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2026 / 2027
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 11.10.2026

SV Hettingen 1- SGi Hechingen 1 752: 783
SSV Hechingen 1- SV Winterlingen 1 768: 769
SV Winterlingen 3- SGi Tailfingen 3 739: 717
SV Bisingen 3- SGi Balingen 1 723: 736
SV Geislingen 5- SV Onstmettingen 4 726: 749
SGi Balingen 2- SV Jungingen 2 754: 679
SV Stetten 2- SV Geislingen 3 681: 725
SV Winterlingen 2- SV Geislingen 4 782: 751
SV Burladingen 2- SV Stetten 3 666: 725

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGi Hechingen 1783
2SV Winterlingen 2782
3SV Winterlingen 1769
4SSV Hechingen 1768
5SGi Balingen 2754
6SV Hettingen 1752
7SV Geislingen 4751
8SV Onstmettingen 4749
9SV Winterlingen 3739
10SGi Balingen 1736

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Klaus-Peter SchwanerSGi Hechingen 1272
2Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1270
3Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1269
4Christoph BauerSV Winterlingen 2266
5Christian HaunerSGi Hechingen 1265
6Maximilian StierleSGi Balingen 2262
7Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 3262
8Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3261
9Armin StaussSV Winterlingen 2260
10Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1259

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 11.10.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGi Hechingen 17887831571785,5
2SV Winterlingen 27667821548774,0
3SSV Hechingen 17787681546773,0
4SV Winterlingen 17647691533766,5
5SV Onstmettingen 47677491516758,0
6SGi Balingen 27547541508754,0
7SV Hettingen 17527521504752,0
8SV Geislingen 47507511501750,5
9SV Stetten 37607251485742,5
10SGi Tailfingen 37537171470735,0
11SV Bisingen 37447231467733,5
12SV Geislingen 37417251466733,0
13SV Winterlingen 37237391462731,0
14SGi Balingen 17117361447723,5
15SV Jungingen 27256791404702,0
16SV Stetten 26786811359679,5
17SV Geislingen 56227261348674,0
18SV Geislingen 1752752752,0
19SGes Ebingen 5683683683,0
20SV Burladingen 2666666666,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Klaus-Peter SchwanerSGi Hechingen 1267272539269,5
2Christoph BauerSV Winterlingen 2261266527263,5
3Christian HaunerSGi Hechingen 1261265526263,0
4Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1256269525262,5
5Maximilian StierleSGi Balingen 2261262523261,5
6Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4264259523261,5
7Rüdiger KaulmannSSV Hechingen 1267255522261,0
8Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1272248520260,0
9Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 3255262517258,5
10Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3253261514257,0
11Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 2257256513256,5
12Stefan WidmannSSV Hechingen 1256254510255,0
13Hans-Jürgen ÜberallSV Onstmettingen 4258251509254,5
14Armin StaussSV Winterlingen 2248260508254,0
15Oliver PfefferSV Stetten 2253254507253,5
16Ingo VogelSGi Hechingen 1260246506253,0
17Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1244259503251,5
18Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 4250253503251,5
19Oliver GessSGi Balingen 2248254502251,0
20Mathias KistlerSGi Tailfingen 3251251502251,0
21Peter BernardSGi Tailfingen 3253249502251,0
22Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 4248251499249,5
23Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 3256242498249,0
24Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 4250247497248,5
25Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 2241254495247,5
26Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3248247495247,5
27Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 3249246495247,5
28Sascha JaumannSSV Hechingen 1255240495247,5
29Timo SchlaichSV Geislingen 5240253493246,5
30Marius MüllerSV Bisingen 3248245493246,5
31Kevin TrollSV Geislingen 3243248491245,5
32Daniel HesselmaierSV Stetten 3260231491245,5
33Rudolf AllseitsSV Winterlingen 1239251490245,0
34Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2252238490245,0
35Rafael BlindSGi Balingen 1239250489244,5
36Timo GöggelSV Hettingen 1251238489244,5
37Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3252237489244,5
38Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 1239246485242,5
39Sascha WolfSV Hettingen 1242241483241,5
40Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 3249231480240,0
41Lukas MillerSV Hettingen 1235242477238,5
42Gerd AchenbachSGi Balingen 2237238475237,5
43Gunter NoackSGi Hechingen 1244228472236,0
44Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 1240230470235,0
45Andreas HaidSV Bisingen 3240230470235,0
46Pia HospachSV Hettingen 1245224469234,5
47Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3227241468234,0
48Armin FladSV Jungingen 2237231468234,0
49Uli SandSV Onstmettingen 4245222467233,5
50Max-Daniel HaasisSV Onstmettingen 4240226466233,0
51Timo BlindSGi Balingen 1232233465232,5
52Markus HauserSV Geislingen 4242222464232,0
53Corina FechtSGi Balingen 2245215460230,0
54Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 3230229459229,5
55Reiner HodlerSV Onstmettingen 4217239456228,0
56Volker SieberSV Geislingen 3233215448224,0
57Norbert OpermanSGi Tailfingen 3226217443221,5
58Friedrich RiesSV Geislingen 5208232440220,0
59Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3215216431215,5
60Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2205221426213,0
61Max EiseleSSV Hechingen 1218207425212,5
62Volker KokulaSV Jungingen 2215206421210,5
63Gerhard FischerSV Geislingen 5174241415207,5
64Jürgen SeligSV Stetten 2185206391195,5
65Eberhard SchrammSV Jungingen 2212176388194,0
66Siegfried WiedemannSV Geislingen 3208178386193,0
67Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2220164384192,0
68Nikita BurianSV Jungingen 2164194358179,0
69Maria OttSV Bisingen 3175182357178,5
70Marcel GrossSGi Balingen 2179129308154,0
71Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 322773300150,0
72Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1270270270,0
73Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1266266266,0
74Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1260260260,0
75Stefanos KaryotakisSGi Balingen 217779256128,0
76Stefan SiedleSSV Hechingen 1255255255,0
77Bernd JetterSGi Balingen 1253253253,0
78Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1253253253,0
79Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 4250250250,0
80Karl-Heinz HackSGi Tailfingen 3249249249,0
81Martin ZintgrafSV Jungingen 2247247247,0
82Patrik KoppSGes Ebingen 5246246246,0
83Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 1244244244,0
84Julia BauerSV Winterlingen 2242242242,0
85Albert GrauSV Bisingen 3236236236,0
86Moritz1 HennigSV Burladingen 2234234234,0
87Tatjana GroßmannSV Burladingen 2232232232,0
88Ertan AltinsoySV Winterlingen 1232232232,0
89Fabian SchneiderSGes Ebingen 5230230230,0
90Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 1226226226,0
91Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 1218218218,0
92Bertold WizemannSV Onstmettingen 4207207207,0
93Horst KochSGes Ebingen 5207207207,0
94Elmar LocherSV Winterlingen 2204204204,0
95Markus DehmerSV Burladingen 2200200200,0
96Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 5195195195,0
97Thomas FladSGes Ebingen 5175175175,0
98Anton BaumgärtnerSV Bisingen 3155155155,0
99Mike Johann HutterSV Geislingen 1104104104,0
100Nicklas JäckleSGi Tailfingen 300,0
101Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 400,0
102Karl-Michael BuckenmaierSSV Hechingen 100,0
103Peter JäckleSGi Tailfingen 300,0
104Jochen  HaasisSGes Ebingen 500,0
105Josef PitzenSV Stetten 200,0
106Andre´ HähnelSV Geislingen 500,0
107Andreas MeySV Winterlingen 300,0
108Rainer ScheppeleSGi Hechingen 100,0
109Torsten OttoSGi Balingen 100,0