Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 09.12.2018

SGi Hechingen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 796: 726
SV Gruol 2- SV Jungingen 1 720: 801
SV Geislingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 756: 798
SVng Meßstetten 1- SV Bisingen 2 823: 784
SV Hettingen 1- SV Geislingen 2 803: 816
SV Bitz 1- SGi Tailfingen 1 751: 788
SV Geislingen 5- SGi Balingen 1 735: 712
SV Winterlingen 3- SSV Hechingen 1 760: 777
SGes Ebingen 6- SV Winterlingen 4 709: 693
SV Geislingen 4- SV Bisingen 1 775: 790

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SVng Meßstetten 1823
2SV Geislingen 2816
3SV Hettingen 1803
4SV Jungingen 1801
5SV Burladingen 1798
6SGi Hechingen 1796
7SV Bisingen 1790
8SGi Tailfingen 1788
9SV Bisingen 2784
10SSV Hechingen 1777

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Frank BächleSV Geislingen 2281
2Egon DrissnerSVng Meßstetten 1280
3Rolf WäschleSVng Meßstetten 1276
4Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 2275
5Erwin StörzerSSV Hechingen 1274
6Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 1274
7Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 1273
8Jörg WellerSV Bisingen 1271
9Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 1270
10Klaus-Peter SchwanerSGi Hechingen 1270

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 09.12.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 28038198068163244811,0
2SV Jungingen 17978018008013199799,8
3SVng Meßstetten 17858017868233195798,8
4SV Bisingen 17847877917903152788,0
5SGi Hechingen 17578117797963143785,8
6SGi Tailfingen 17727698027883131782,8
7SSV Hechingen 17917847697773121780,3
8SV Hettingen 17757737618033112778,0
9SV Geislingen 17887907777563111777,8
10SV Geislingen 47667817757753097774,3
11SV Bitz 17658027787513096774,0
12SV Burladingen 17597737447983074768,5
13SV Bisingen 27717727357843062765,5
14SV Winterlingen 37527697777603058764,5
15SV Trillfingen 17757747407263015753,8
16SGi Balingen 17627577737123004751,0
17SV Gruol 27747387517202983745,8
18SV Geislingen 57257437357352938734,5
19SV Winterlingen 47057146936932805701,3
20SGes Ebingen 66686246477092648662,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Egon DrissnerSVng Meßstetten 12802842772801121280,3
2Frank BächleSV Geislingen 22692832692811102275,5
3Erwin StörzerSSV Hechingen 12792692702741092273,0
4Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 22612782722751086271,5
5Michael SoukopSGi Hechingen 12702742712701085271,3
6Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 12622682742681072268,0
7Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 12602682662741068267,0
8Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 12702712562701067266,8
9Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 12772612492731060265,0
10Jörg WellerSV Bisingen 12652592652711060265,0
11Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 12672662642621059264,8
12Klaus-Peter SchwanerSGi Hechingen 12572772532701057264,3
13Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 32512612772681057264,3
14Max RädleSV Bitz 12612672622631053263,3
15Armin SorgSV Geislingen 12642572722601053263,3
16Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 22672582592601044261,0
17Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 12692662472611043260,8
18Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 12652532602631041260,3
19Rolf WäschleSVng Meßstetten 12492572582761040260,0
20Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 22672572552571036259,0
21Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 42612652522571035258,8
22Jakob ReiserSVng Meßstetten 12562602512671034258,5
23Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 22592612452681033258,3
24Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 12522622622571033258,3
25Hans DominikSGi Tailfingen 12502492722611032258,0
26Reiner NeherSV Jungingen 12622492662551032258,0
27Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 42552552642571031257,8
28Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 22572652442641030257,5
29Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 12552652392681027256,8
30Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 12522522562671027256,8
31Eva-Maria RädleSV Bitz 12632672572401027256,8
32Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 32532692612411024256,0
33Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 12692592592371024256,0
34Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 42502602552581023255,8
35Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 12522562492631020255,0
36Peter BernardSGi Tailfingen 12492522642531018254,5
37Otmar GrotzSV Bitz 12412682592481016254,0
38Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 42422562562601014253,5
39Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 22652482592401012253,0
40Martin RubikSSV Hechingen 12542622412521009252,3
41Oliver GessSGi Balingen 12612482602391008252,0
42Rüdiger KaulmannSSV Hechingen 12582402582511007251,8
43Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 12552722462331006251,5
44Albert DehnerSV Bisingen 2255246246252999249,8
45Friedrich RiesSV Geislingen 5257249256237999249,8
46Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 1252244254248998249,5
47Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 1233259232259983245,8
48Ferdinand HaugSV Hettingen 1234239258252983245,8
49Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1258248247230983245,8
50Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 4261245233243982245,5
51Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 4236247251243977244,3
52Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 1249253236239977244,3
53Vitalij HofmannSV Geislingen 5238239245254976244,0
54Bernhard DettSVng Meßstetten 1237230250257974243,5
55Marc SteinbergSV Bitz 1237262240235974243,5
56Kai HedrichSV Geislingen 1218244256254972243,0
57Bernd JetterSGi Balingen 1238244254234970242,5
58Kevin TrollSV Trillfingen 1238258236235967241,8
59Karl-Heinz HackSGi Tailfingen 1258236229242965241,3
60Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2227250253234964241,0
61Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 5230255234244963240,8
62Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 1236229231266962240,5
63Karl-Heinz HigiSV Trillfingen 1248250240219957239,3
64Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 1223222255256956239,0
65Stefan MüllerSGi Balingen 1222240247245954238,5
66Andreas MeySV Winterlingen 3234235231251951237,8
67Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3248239239225951237,8
68Guntram PfisterSV Gruol 2257240217234948237,0
69Manfred StierSV Gruol 2233238239237947236,8
70Siegfried GirraSV Burladingen 1246229227242944236,0
71Rüdiger SchlotterbeckSV Bisingen 2235241221246943235,8
72Thomas Welte SV Burladingen 1231240227244942235,5
73Jens RömerSVng Meßstetten 1235222230254941235,3
74Fabian GessSGi Balingen 1222238249232941235,3
75Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1234233246217930232,5
76Mary OttSGi Hechingen 1199260252216927231,8
77Tilo EderSGes Ebingen 6213225233244915228,8
78Rainer ScheppeleSGi Hechingen 1230234242195901225,3
79Hans-Rudolf SteinertSV Winterlingen 4214241213230898224,5
80Claudia SteinertSV Winterlingen 4211228237220896224,0
81Norbert SchenkSV Bisingen 1211201254229895223,8
82Harry MootzSGi Tailfingen 1218238198231885221,3
83Jan KleinSV Burladingen 1224192234233883220,8
84Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 5212214217235878219,5
85Markus HauserSV Geislingen 4197208228227860215,0
86Jürgen BogenschützSGes Ebingen 6209200178224811202,8
87Martin KauppSV Jungingen 1262258260780260,0
88Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 1246268264778259,3
89Rafael BlindSGi Balingen 1252256259767255,7
90Daniel JarzinaSV Geislingen 2235265254754251,3
91Mathias KistlerSGi Tailfingen 1254230248732244,0
92Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2252232243727242,3
93Kim BarthSGes Ebingen 6238251236725241,7
94Albert BährSGes Ebingen 6246236241723241,0
95Claudia HuberSV Bitz 1231257227715238,3
96Manfred KienleSGes Ebingen 6179199155146679169,8
97Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 4230221223674224,7
98Fabian BogenschützSGes Ebingen 6198229206633211,0
99Alfred FeldbergerSGes Ebingen 6189171207567189,0
100Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 1149210198557185,7
101Wolfgang DaumSV Burladingen 1183180173536178,7
102Anton HänleSSV Hechingen 1234253487243,5
103Klaus SträssleSGi Tailfingen 1242244486243,0
104Manfred MerzSV Winterlingen 3234223457228,5
105Horst BernerSV Geislingen 1244244244,0
106Sandra SladkySVng Meßstetten 100,0
107Gerhard GlasbrennerSV Gruol 200,0
108Adolf SpiegelSV Geislingen 500,0
109Egon BlickleSV Bitz 100,0
110Marcel WenzelSV Bisingen 200,0
111Siegbert EratSV Trillfingen 100,0
112Gerhard FischerSV Geislingen 500,0
113Rainer DegerSSV Hechingen 100,0
114Jens JülkeSV Bisingen 200,0
115Rene MaierSV Winterlingen 400,0