Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 10.10.2021

SV Bitz 1- SV Winterlingen 1 771: 786
SGes Ebingen 1- SV Hettingen 2 780: 661
SV Hettingen 1- SGi Tailfingen 1 798: 765
SV Winterlingen 3- SV Burladingen 1 773: 761
SV Bitz 2- Neutral 767: 0
SV Geislingen 5- SV Bisingen 3 746: 752
SGi Balingen 1- SV Geislingen 1 736: 792
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Gruol 2 792: 732
SGes Ebingen 7- SVng Meßstetten 2 785: 764
SGi Tailfingen 3- SSV Hechingen 1 773: 755

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Hettingen 1798
2SV Geislingen 1792
3SV Trillfingen 1792
4SV Winterlingen 1786
5SGes Ebingen 7785
6SGes Ebingen 1780
7SGi Tailfingen 3773
8SV Winterlingen 3773
9SV Bitz 1771
10SV Bitz 2767

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Michael HaugSV Bitz 2278
2Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 1272
3Michael OßwaldSV Bitz 1272
4Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1271
5Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 3271
6Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 3270
7Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1270
8Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1270
9Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 1268
10Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1267

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 10.10.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Winterlingen 18037861589794,5
2SV Geislingen 17857921577788,5
3SV Hettingen 17717981569784,5
4SV Winterlingen 37807731553776,5
5SVng Meßstetten 27887641552776,0
6SGes Ebingen 17717801551775,5
7SV Bitz 17807711551775,5
8SGes Ebingen 77627851547773,5
9SGi Tailfingen 37747731547773,5
10SGi Tailfingen 17607651525762,5
11SSV Hechingen 17687551523761,5
12SV Bitz 27507671517758,5
13SV Bisingen 37627521514757,0
14SV Trillfingen 17197921511755,5
15SV Burladingen 17447611505752,5
16SGi Balingen 17657361501750,5
17SV Geislingen 57477461493746,5
18SV Gruol 27387321470735,0
19SV Hettingen 26426611303651,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Michael HaugSV Bitz 2270278548274,0
2Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 3277271548274,0
3Steffen MootzSGi Tailfingen 1276268544272,0
4Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1270271541270,5
5Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 3269270539269,5
6Manfred KästleSVng Meßstetten 2271265536268,0
7Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1265270535267,5
8Otmar GrotzSV Bitz 1268267535267,5
9Michael OßwaldSV Bitz 1261272533266,5
10Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 1260272532266,0
11Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1261270531265,5
12Frank BogenschützSGes Ebingen 1265265530265,0
13Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1258267525262,5
14Rafael BlindSGi Balingen 1259265524262,0
15Josef CoricSV Winterlingen 1268256524262,0
16Meik SwatkoSGi Tailfingen 1267256523261,5
17Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1256266522261,0
18Matthias KistlerSGi Tailfingen 3260262522261,0
19Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 1266255521260,5
20Timo SchlaichSV Geislingen 5260259519259,5
21Martin NeumannSGes Ebingen 7251267518259,0
22Patrick MerkSGes Ebingen 7255261516258,0
23Klaus-Dieter OehrleSGes Ebingen 1261254515257,5
24Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3268247515257,5
25Hans DominikSGi Tailfingen 3262252514257,0
26Karl-Heinz HackSGi Tailfingen 3252259511255,5
27Kevin StrobelSVng Meßstetten 2262249511255,5
28Kim BarthSGes Ebingen 7256252508254,0
29Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1265242507253,5
30Florian HornungSGes Ebingen 1245261506253,0
31Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 1251255506253,0
32Reinhard ÖhrleSVng Meßstetten 2255250505252,5
33Rüdiger KaulmannSSV Hechingen 1252252504252,0
34Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1265239504252,0
35Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1240263503251,5
36Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 1246256502251,0
37Oliver DratiusSV Bitz 2248253501250,5
38Stefan WidmannSSV Hechingen 1251250501250,5
39Albert GrauSV Bisingen 3242256498249,0
40Daniel HildtSGes Ebingen 1242253495247,5
41Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1228265493246,5
42Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1235258493246,5
43Rudolf AllseitsSV Winterlingen 1233259492246,0
44Markus GrieseSVng Meßstetten 2252240492246,0
45Andreas WeissertSGes Ebingen 7234257491245,5
46Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 1248243491245,5
47Guntram PfisterSV Gruol 2250241491245,5
48Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 1237253490245,0
49Friedrich RiesSV Geislingen 5239248487243,5
50Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 1243241484242,0
51Manfred StierSV Gruol 2235248483241,5
52Karl-Heinz HigiSV Trillfingen 1224257481240,5
53Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 1245236481240,5
54Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 3223255478239,0
55Oliver GessSGi Balingen 1249225474237,0
56Gabriel GrzywnaSV Bitz 1241232473236,5
57Alert FetajSV Hettingen 2226245471235,5
58Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3227241468234,0
59Erik DratiusSV Bitz 2232236468234,0
60Martin RubikSSV Hechingen 1227240467233,5
61Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2234233467233,5
62Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 1221242463231,5
63Reinhard ScheibelSVng Meßstetten 2228234462231,0
64Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 1234228462231,0
65Kevin TrollSV Trillfingen 1198261459229,5
66Christof KonzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1217241458229,0
67Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 5248210458229,0
68Martin IrmscherSGi Balingen 1228229457228,5
69Fabian SchneiderSGes Ebingen 1234219453226,5
70Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 3226226452226,0
71Nicklas JäckleSGi Tailfingen 3216235451225,5
72Andreas MeySV Winterlingen 3235211446223,0
73Fabian BogenschützSGes Ebingen 7216227443221,5
74Harry MootzSGi Tailfingen 1204227431215,5
75Claudia HuberSV Bitz 1225206431215,5
76Andreas BingerSGi Tailfingen 1198230428214,0
77Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 2217211428214,0
78Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 3217210427213,5
79Kai HedrichSV Geislingen 1230194424212,0
80Norbert MaierSV Bitz 2231182413206,5
81Adolf SpiegelSV Geislingen 5210202412206,0
82Gerhard FischerSV Geislingen 5202207409204,5
83Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2199192391195,5
84Karl-Heinz OttmayerSV Hettingen 2175205380190,0
85Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 2187192379189,5
86Peter JäckleSGi Tailfingen 3148203351175,5
87Bernd JetterSGi Balingen 1257257257,0
88Johann HögelSV Winterlingen 1254254254,0
89Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2253253253,0
90Max RädleSV Bitz 1251251251,0
91Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 3251251251,0
92Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2243243243,0
93Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 5239239239,0
94Halil AyataSGi Tailfingen 1211211211,0
95Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 100,0
96Anton BaumgärtnerSV Bisingen 300,0
97Karl-Michael BuckenmaierSSV Hechingen 100,0
98Vitalij HofmannSV Geislingen 500,0
99Sascha JaumannSSV Hechingen 100,0