Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2017
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 17.02.2017

SV Roßwangen 1- SV Geislingen 1093: 1110
SV Ostdorf - SV Engstlatt 948: 1110
SV Onstmettingen - SV Truchtelfingen 1126: 1097
SV Bisingen - SV Zimmern 1022: 983
SV Stetten - SV Gruol / Trillfingen 1057: 1010
SV Rangendingen - SV Höfendorf 1 1118: 1119
SV Roßwangen 2- SV Winterlingen / Meßstetten 1033: 915
SV Höfendorf 2- Neutral 1019: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Onstmettingen 1126
2SV Höfendorf 11119
3SV Rangendingen 1118
4SV Engstlatt 1110
5SV Geislingen 1110
6SV Truchtelfingen 1097
7SV Roßwangen 11093
8SV Stetten 1057
9SV Roßwangen 21033
10SV Bisingen 1022

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 386
2Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 381
3Magdalena FritscheSV Truchtelfingen 379
4Madeleine SchmidSV Engstlatt 377
5Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 377
6Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 376
7Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 1376
8Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 1375
9Lisa UttenweilerSV Höfendorf 1375
10Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 375

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 17.02.2017

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Onstmettingen 112611261.126,0
2SV Höfendorf 1111911191.119,0
3SV Rangendingen 111811181.118,0
4SV Engstlatt 111011101.110,0
5SV Geislingen 111011101.110,0
6SV Truchtelfingen 109710971.097,0
7SV Roßwangen 1109310931.093,0
8SV Stetten 105710571.057,0
9SV Roßwangen 2103310331.033,0
10SV Bisingen 102210221.022,0
11SV Höfendorf 2101910191.019,0
12SV Gruol / Trillfingen101010101.010,0
13SV Zimmern 983983983,0
14SV Ostdorf 948948948,0
15SV Winterlingen / Meßstetten915915915,0

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 381381381,0
2Jonas BeiterSV Höfendorf 1368368368,0
3Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 2349349349,0
4Alina KleinSV Roßwangen 2348348348,0
5Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 1334334334,0
6Jenny KienerSV Roßwangen 2334334334,0
7Luisa GruppSV Höfendorf 2331331331,0
8Tom MerkelSV Roßwangen 2319319319,0
9Lukas BeiterSV Höfendorf 2317317317,0
10Patrick HenleSV Stetten 311311311,0
11Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 301301301,0
12Vanessa KovacekSV Bisingen 288288288,0
13Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 276276276,0
14Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 261261261,0
15Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 216216216,0
16Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 164164164,0
17Nikolas VàvraSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten162162162,0
18Nina HubertSV Höfendorf 200,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 386386386,0
2Madeleine SchmidSV Engstlatt 377377377,0
3Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 1375375375,0
4Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol / Trillfingen374374374,0
5Patrik Manuel GroffnerSV Engstlatt 365365365,0
6Andre HaugSV Engstlatt 361361361,0
7Andre SchiemannSV Engstlatt 359359359,0
8Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 2351351351,0
9Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 350350350,0
10Jannik WalzSV Engstlatt 330330330,0
11Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 328328328,0
12Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 2326326326,0
13Luca KnaischSV Geislingen 324324324,0
14Aaron LangeSV Engstlatt 302302302,0
15Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 294294294,0
16Jonas SeiferSV Gruol / Trillfingen280280280,0
17Manue BoschSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten275275275,0
18Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 244244244,0
19Lukas ClassSV Truchtelfingen 221221221,0
20Jan Nico BroßSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten213213213,0
21Robin KovacekSV Bisingen 209209209,0
22Louis FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten196196196,0
23Sandro HörterSV Geislingen 109109109,0
24Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 00,0
25Johannes SickingerSV Engstlatt 00,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Magdalena FritscheSV Truchtelfingen 379379379,0
2Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 377377377,0
3Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 376376376,0
4Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 1376376376,0
5Luca FrohmüllerSV Onstmettingen 375375375,0
6Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 371371371,0
7Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 370370370,0
8Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 368368368,0
9Nico SchellhammerSV Geislingen 368368368,0
10Lorena SchneiderSV Engstlatt 368368368,0
11Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 367367367,0
12Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 366366366,0
13Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 364364364,0
14Kim-Noelle AnderieSV Onstmettingen 362362362,0
15Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 356356356,0
16Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 1349349349,0
17Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 348348348,0
18Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 2339339339,0
19Jan-Simon JostSV Truchtelfingen 334334334,0
20Mike StängelSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten329329329,0
21Maximilian KonzSV Stetten 324324324,0
22Leon GutriSV Gruol / Trillfingen319319319,0
23Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten311311311,0
24Magnus MitterdorferSV Rangendingen 284284284,0
25Raffael StockerSV Stetten 278278278,0
26Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen 00,0
27Jan PfefferSV Stetten 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Lisa UttenweilerSV Höfendorf 1375375375,0
2Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 375375375,0
3Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1369369369,0
4Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1368368368,0
5Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 367367367,0
6Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 365365365,0
7Tessa PfefferSV Stetten 362362362,0
8Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 342342342,0
9Marco KluckSV Zimmern 341341341,0
10Marius PflummSV Zimmern 333333333,0
11Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 329329329,0
12Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 318318318,0
13Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 317317317,0
14Niklas HeimSV Gruol / Trillfingen317317317,0
15Laura MüllerSV Geislingen 312312312,0
16Nico BernerSV Zimmern 309309309,0
17Sven HellerSV Gruol / Trillfingen292292292,0
18Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 286286286,0
19Manuel EhrnspergerSV Zimmern 271271271,0
20Björn ZaarSV Onstmettingen 00,0
21Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 00,0