Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2020
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 16.05.2020

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 16.05.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Truchtelfingen 11133115222851.142,5
2SV Stetten / Höfendorf1101113522361.118,0
3SSV Starzach 1111112422351.117,5
4SV Onstmettingen 1121110422251.112,5
5SGes Ebingen 1102110122031.101,5
6SV Bisingen 1060109621561.078,0
7SV Roßwangen 1066108021461.073,0
8SV Laufen/Eyach 1064107621401.070,0
9SV Frommern 1014104020541.027,0
10SV Rangendingen 1050100220521.026,0
11SV Ostdorf 7729371709854,5

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina GröbnerSGes Ebingen 363374737368,5
2Lukas BeiterSSV Starzach 368350718359,0
3Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 350363713356,5
4Lena LangenkämperSGes Ebingen 342340682341,0
5Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 341317658329,0
6Petra HeinemannSGes Ebingen 330304634317,0
7Tom KleinmannSV Rangendingen 310283593296,5
8Joe BulachSV Frommern 251329580290,0
9Marius ErtlSV Stetten / Höfendorf263298561280,5
10Lenox SchröterSV Rangendingen 277283560280,0
11Jovan PotkonjakSGes Ebingen 249266515257,5
12Nils WellerSV Bisingen 252245497248,5
13Silas-Luca StaußSV Bisingen 241186427213,5
14Lukas MaierSV Roßwangen 200208408204,0
15Noah StaußSV Bisingen 199198397198,5
16Florian ButzSV Ostdorf 184122306153,0
17Ben Hauser LuPiSV Roßwangen 302302302,0
18Carolin BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 271271271,0
19Mika SchmidSV Rangendingen 187187187,0
20Jan WellerSV Bisingen 00,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Hristian MarkovskiSGes Ebingen 370370740370,0
2Alexa HocheSSV Starzach 365373738369,0
3Kasimir HocheSSV Starzach 364366730365,0
4Julian GötzSV Frommern 363365728364,0
5Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 364360724362,0
6Lina WeißSSV Starzach 355356711355,5
7Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 350353703351,5
8Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 336363699349,5
9Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 355334689344,5
10Dominik SchäferSV Frommern 322346668334,0
11Luca SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 334323657328,5
12Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 278289567283,5

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 378382760380,0
2Jonas BeiterSSV Starzach 373372745372,5
3Preslava StanchevSV Bisingen 379364743371,5
4Nadine NeherSV Stetten / Höfendorf354377731365,5
5Robert LindnerSV Stetten / Höfendorf362368730365,0
6Carina WeißingerSGes Ebingen 369357726363,0
7Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 364360724362,0
8Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 364351715357,5
9Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 354351705352,5
10Patrick HenleSV Stetten / Höfendorf348348696348,0
11Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 345338683341,5
12Niklas VolkertSV Onstmettingen 328332660330,0
13Daniel WegnerSV Frommern 329320649324,5
14Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 323323323,0
15Felix FritzSV Bisingen 308308308,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten / Höfendorf385390775387,5
2Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen 1379386765382,5
3Madeleine SchmidSV Truchtelfingen 1377386763381,5
4Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 1377380757378,5
5Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 379371750375,0
6Simon BeiterSSV Starzach 370379749374,5
7Jonas BaurSSV Starzach 367371738369,0
8Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 359362721360,5
9Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 1347362709354,5
10Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 343358701350,5
11Marvin GruppSV Stetten / Höfendorf341345686343,0
12Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 326330656328,0
13Kevin RielingerSV Ostdorf 310325635317,5
14Alexander WegnerSV Frommern 296293589294,5
15Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 357357357,0
16Dimitrios ZafirisSV Onstmettingen 337337337,0