Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2019
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 18.05.2019

SV Ostdorf - SV Roßwangen 1020: 1067
SVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen- SV Laufen/Eyach 861: 1078
SV Onstmettingen - SV Bisingen 1 1117: 1150
SV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern- SGes Ebingen 1 1120: 1049
SV Rangendingen - SV Stetten/Höfendorf 1116: 1112
SV Bisingen 2- SV Geislingen 1073: 1124

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Bisingen 11150
2SV Geislingen 1124
3SV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern1120
4SV Onstmettingen 1117
5SV Rangendingen 1116
6SV Stetten/Höfendorf1112
7SV Laufen/Eyach 1078
8SV Bisingen 21073
9SV Roßwangen 1067
10SGes Ebingen 11049

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 388
2Madeleine SchmidSV Bisingen 1385
3Lorena SchneiderSV Bisingen 1384
4Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten/Höfendorf382
5Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 382
6Alina BartzSV Bisingen 1381
7Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 381
8Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 379
9Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern379
10Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern378

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 18.05.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Bisingen 111651156116011641167115069621.160,3
2SV Rangendingen 11331137111811341114111667521.125,3
3SV Onstmettingen 11221125114111181116111767391.123,2
4SV Geislingen 11141115112911301063112466751.112,5
5SV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern11101117111911011099112066661.111,0
6SV Stetten/Höfendorf10911119109910981105111266241.104,0
7SV Bisingen 210691073109610791071107364611.076,8
8SV Laufen/Eyach 10841068106310671066107864261.071,0
9SV Roßwangen 10541047106810631029106763281.054,7
10SGes Ebingen 1997949100910371035104960761.012,7
11SV Ostdorf 997100310049831016102060231.003,8
12SVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen9149519158929298615462910,3

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 3563563543533483602127354,5
2Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 2973133303413163251922320,3
3Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 3063222932852993191824304,0
4Lena LangenkämperSGes Ebingen 12883162942823243131817302,8
5Alina GröbnerSGes Ebingen 13533473623423611765353,0
6Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 2782972602903143151754292,3
7Petra HeinemannSGes Ebingen 12662622743023102081622270,3
8Robin HuberSV Rangendingen 2632762412482703071605267,5
9Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 2602281652632442611421236,8
10Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen2752772912722831398279,6
11Dominik SchäferSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern321316299936312,0
12Tim AppenzellerSV Onstmettingen 279279279,0
13Christina RennerSV Rangendingen 00,0
14Maximilian MüllerSGes Ebingen 100,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 3813853863813803812294382,3
2Preslava StanchevSV Bisingen 23613803853713653642226371,0
3Carina WeißingerSGes Ebingen 13563713683733693752212368,7
4Robert LindnerSV Stetten/Höfendorf3623653533643543622160360,0
5Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 3613503453553553552121353,5
6Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 23513483513603373622109351,5
7Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 23293373513483483462059343,2
8Patrick HenleSV Stetten/Höfendorf3403273133073413271955325,8
9Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 3203103343133223301929321,5
10Lena WiederandersSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen2812712892862932661686281,0
11Katharina KnokeSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen3103113062873081522304,4
12Felix FritzSV Bisingen 22852823043033241498299,6
13Luca SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 2442842773042861395279,0
14Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 3523473423121353338,3
15Julian GötzSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern3253203173331295323,8
16Rebecca HaigisSV Laufen/Eyach 287286288861287,0
17Vivien RennerSV Rangendingen 00,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 13933873903823883812321386,8
2Madeleine SchmidSV Bisingen 13833833833883883852310385,0
3Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern3713753703683783782240373,3
4Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 3733743563683573462174362,3
5Nadine NeherSV Stetten/Höfendorf3453653593513633682151358,5
6Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 3543443603533383582107351,2
7Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 3353533633553363542096349,3
8Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 3413293383253313301994332,3
9Kevin RielingerSV Ostdorf 3183273223113303341942323,7
10Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 2973143373333253211927321,2
11Niklas VolkertSV Onstmettingen 3373093143193293111919319,8
12Louis FaigleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen2923092842682902821725287,5
13Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Lorena SchneiderSV Bisingen 13893863873943913842331388,5
2Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten/Höfendorf3843893863833883822312385,3
3Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 3793873863843823882306384,3
4Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 3763753843773823792273378,8
5Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 3813763763823753822272378,7
6Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern3693783843763753792261376,8
7Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 3743723743753663752236372,7
8Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 3683663733733763742230371,7
9Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 3733743823643603622215369,2
10Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern3703643653573463632165360,8
11Julia ZimmermannSV Ostdorf 3593663483593643562152358,7
12Marisa FaigleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen3123313203143282961901316,8
13Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 3643683713783701851370,2
14Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 3763653633703731847369,4
15Winkler FlorianSV Bisingen 23573453603583471767353,4
16Marvin GruppSV Stetten/Höfendorf3453553543473531754350,8
17Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 3423673513483451753350,6
18Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 3393393353221335333,8
19Sophie-Marie KuonSV Stetten/Höfendorf3353143263151290322,5
20Florian BrobeilSV Geislingen 329332315976325,3
21Jan WinterholerSV Geislingen 00,0
22Rafael StockerSV Stetten/Höfendorf00,0
23Dimitrios ZafirisSV Onstmettingen 00,0