Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2017
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 13.05.2017

SV Ostdorf - SV Roßwangen 1 968: 1058
SV Geislingen - SV Engstlatt 1122: 1125
SV Bisingen - SV Onstmettingen 1048: 1119
SV Truchtelfingen /Laufen- SV Zimmern 1104: 697
SV Rangendingen - SV Stetten 1141: 1074
SV Gruol / Trillfingen- SV Höfendorf 1 1038: 1121
SV Höfendorf 2- SV Roßwangen 2 1038: 1053
SV Winterlingen / Meßstetten- Neutral 539: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Rangendingen 1141
2SV Engstlatt 1125
3SV Geislingen 1122
4SV Höfendorf 11121
5SV Onstmettingen 1119
6SV Truchtelfingen /Laufen1104
7SV Stetten 1074
8SV Roßwangen 11058
9SV Roßwangen 21053
10SV Bisingen 1048

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 390
2Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 386
3Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 384
4Madeleine SchmidSV Engstlatt 383
5Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1382
6Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 382
7Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 381
8Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 1379
9Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 376
10Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 1376

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 13.05.2017

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Rangendingen 11181137114111431124114168041.134,0
2SV Höfendorf 111191126112611361125112167531.125,5
3SV Onstmettingen 11261136112111161132111967501.125,0
4SV Engstlatt 11101118112111111116112567011.116,8
5SV Geislingen 11101124111911101094112266791.113,2
6SV Truchtelfingen 10971111110311061102110466231.103,8
7SV Roßwangen 110931096108811061120105865611.093,5
8SV Stetten 10571056106710511054107463591.059,8
9SV Höfendorf 210191043104010241045103862091.034,8
10SV Gruol / Trillfingen10101026102110471022103861641.027,3
11SV Bisingen 10221027102410001026104861471.024,5
12SV Roßwangen 21033101410049841050105361381.023,0
13SV Zimmern 98310491061103110296975850975,0
14SV Ostdorf 9489169258989759685630938,3
15SV Winterlingen / Meßstetten9159039389468005395041840,2

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 3813803863773843842292382,0
2Jonas BeiterSV Höfendorf 13683613653703743632201366,8
3Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 23493403373533513542084347,3
4Alina KleinSV Roßwangen 23483233213243413642021336,8
5Lukas BeiterSV Höfendorf 23173393393353523332015335,8
6Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 13343443423273353151997332,8
7Jenny KienerSV Roßwangen 23343372923263583451992332,0
8Luisa GruppSV Höfendorf 23313233413333253241977329,5
9Patrick HenleSV Stetten 3113103043013053001831305,2
10Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 2612902702852572731636272,7
11Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 2161992302542713011471245,2
12Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 3012832992752901448289,6
13Vanessa KovacekSV Bisingen 2883052692443051411282,2
14Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 2762632832502771349269,8
15Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 1642042061932212211209201,5
16Tom MerkelSV Roßwangen 23192972882761180295,0
17Nikolas VàvraSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten162122172185641160,3
18Nina HubertSV Höfendorf 200,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 3863873873773903902317386,2
2Madeleine SchmidSV Engstlatt 3773763833703813832270378,3
3Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 13753773733773573762235372,5
4Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol / Trillfingen3743643783703713642221370,2
5Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 3503683673713673622185364,2
6Andre SchiemannSV Engstlatt 3593633583613583672166361,0
7Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 23513453533203513442064344,0
8Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 3283253493363203482006334,3
9Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 23263323303343383371997332,8
10Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 2943043203233273441912318,7
11Jonas SeiferSV Gruol / Trillfingen2802843003033263231816302,7
12Andre HaugSV Engstlatt 3613553433443441747349,4
13Patrik Manuel GroffnerSV Engstlatt 3653473553611428357,0
14Jannik WalzSV Engstlatt 3303563513501387346,8
15Jan Nico BroßSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten2131942152202412341317219,5
16Luca KnaischSV Geislingen 3243133023141253313,3
17Louis FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten1962472492332281153230,6
18Manue BoschSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten2752673043071153288,3
19Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 2442662512411002250,5
20Johannes SickingerSV Engstlatt 327340324991330,3
21Sandro HörterSV Geislingen 109274291298972243,0
22Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 264251297812270,7
23Aaron LangeSV Engstlatt 302262564282,0
24Lukas ClassSV Truchtelfingen 221304525262,5
25Nadine NeherSV Stetten 321321321,0
26Robin KovacekSV Bisingen 209209209,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 3773843863883753862296382,7
2Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 3763803813853773822281380,2
3Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 13763793813803773792272378,7
4Lorena SchneiderSV Engstlatt 3683793803803743752256376,0
5Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 3713783753693783812252375,3
6Magdalena FritscheSV Truchtelfingen 3793703753663693762235372,5
7Luca FrohmüllerSV Onstmettingen 3753803663713743542220370,0
8Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 3673713743723603722216369,3
9Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 3643723553713633742199366,5
10Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 3663623723673643632194365,7
11Nico SchellhammerSV Geislingen 3683583663673633692191365,2
12Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 3683613613683663612185364,2
13Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 3563763693593593642183363,8
14Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 23393643603363423512092348,7
15Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 3483353543383593532087347,8
16Jan-Simon JostSV Truchtelfingen 3343353423533423522058343,0
17Leon GutriSV Gruol / Trillfingen3193263073363253301943323,8
18Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten3113193383173313051921320,2
19Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 13493563493623701786357,2
20Kim-Noelle AnderieSV Onstmettingen 3623533353173321699339,8
21Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 3703683743661478369,5
22Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen 3733673523661458364,5
23Raffael StockerSV Stetten 2782722662712591346269,2
24Mike StängelSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten3293172963221264316,0
25Maximilian KonzSV Stetten 324321315960320,0
26Magnus MitterdorferSV Rangendingen 284307591295,5
27Jan PfefferSV Stetten 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 13693843873803863822288381,3
2Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 3753813733613673762233372,2
3Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 3653733743703723732227371,2
4Tessa PfefferSV Stetten 3623683713673713722211368,5
5Lisa UttenweilerSV Höfendorf 13753653663793653592209368,2
6Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 3673693653643683692202367,0
7Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 13683613583643733642188364,7
8Marius PflummSV Zimmern 3333453513203393512039339,8
9Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 3423543303503153332024337,3
10Sven HellerSV Gruol / Trillfingen2923363263413243441963327,2
11Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 3293123123083353351931321,8
12Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 3183093133113423361929321,5
13Niklas HeimSV Gruol / Trillfingen3173163173163053211892315,3
14Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 3593643583533461780356,0
15Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 2862953002792982971755292,5
16Marco KluckSV Zimmern 3413453463443371713342,6
17Nico BernerSV Zimmern 3093163393293151608321,6
18Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 317321313951317,0
19Manuel EhrnspergerSV Zimmern 271253254778259,3
20Laura MüllerSV Geislingen 312263575287,5
21Björn ZaarSV Onstmettingen 00,0