Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2019
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 15.03.2019

SV Roßwangen - SV Ostdorf 1068: 1004
SV Laufen/Eyach - SVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen 1063: 915
SV Bisingen 1- SV Onstmettingen 1160: 1141
SGes Ebingen 1- SV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern 1009: 1119
SV Stetten/Höfendorf- SV Rangendingen 1099: 1118
SV Geislingen - SV Bisingen 2 1129: 1096

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Bisingen 11160
2SV Onstmettingen 1141
3SV Geislingen 1129
4SV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern1119
5SV Rangendingen 1118
6SV Stetten/Höfendorf1099
7SV Bisingen 21096
8SV Roßwangen 1068
9SV Laufen/Eyach 1063
10SGes Ebingen 11009

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 1390
2Lorena SchneiderSV Bisingen 1387
3Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 386
4Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten/Höfendorf386
5Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 386
6Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 2385
7Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern384
8Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 384
9Madeleine SchmidSV Bisingen 1383
10Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 382

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 15.03.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Bisingen 111651156116034811.160,3
2SV Onstmettingen 11221125114133881.129,3
3SV Rangendingen 11331137111833881.129,3
4SV Geislingen 11141115112933581.119,3
5SV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern11101117111933461.115,3
6SV Stetten/Höfendorf10911119109933091.103,0
7SV Bisingen 210691073109632381.079,3
8SV Laufen/Eyach 10841068106332151.071,7
9SV Roßwangen 10541047106831691.056,3
10SV Ostdorf 9971003100430041.001,3
11SGes Ebingen 199794910092955985,0
12SVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen9149519152780926,7

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 3563563541066355,3
2Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 297313330940313,3
3Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 306322293921307,0
4Lena LangenkämperSGes Ebingen 1288316294898299,3
5Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 278297260835278,3
6Petra HeinemannSGes Ebingen 1266262274802267,3
7Robin HuberSV Rangendingen 263276241780260,0
8Alina GröbnerSGes Ebingen 1353347700350,0
9Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 260228165653217,7
10Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen275277552276,0
11Dominik SchäferSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern321321321,0
12Tim AppenzellerSV Onstmettingen 279279279,0
13Christina RennerSV Rangendingen 00,0
14Maximilian MüllerSGes Ebingen 100,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 3813853861152384,0
2Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 23613803851126375,3
3Carina WeißingerSGes Ebingen 13563713681095365,0
4Robert LindnerSV Stetten/Höfendorf3623653531080360,0
5Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 3613503451056352,0
6Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 23513483511050350,0
7Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 3523473421041347,0
8Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 23293373511017339,0
9Patrick HenleSV Stetten/Höfendorf340327313980326,7
10Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 320310334964321,3
11Katharina KnokeSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen310311306927309,0
12Rebecca HaigisSV Laufen/Eyach 287286288861287,0
13Lena WiederandersSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen281271289841280,3
14Julian GötzSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern325320645322,5
15Felix FritzSV Bisingen 2285282567283,5
16Luca SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 244284528264,0
17Vivien RennerSV Rangendingen 00,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 13933873901170390,0
2Madeleine SchmidSV Bisingen 13833833831149383,0
3Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern3713753701116372,0
4Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 3733743561103367,7
5Nadine NeherSV Stetten/Höfendorf3453653591069356,3
6Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 3543443601058352,7
7Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 3353533631051350,3
8Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 3413293381008336,0
9Kevin RielingerSV Ostdorf 318327322967322,3
10Niklas VolkertSV Onstmettingen 337309314960320,0
11Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 297314337948316,0
12Louis FaigleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen292309284885295,0
13Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Lorena SchneiderSV Bisingen 13893863871162387,3
2Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten/Höfendorf3843893861159386,3
3Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 3793873861152384,0
4Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 3763753841135378,3
5Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 3813763761133377,7
6Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern3693783841131377,0
7Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 3733743821129376,3
8Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 3743723741120373,3
9Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 3683663731107369,0
10Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 3643683711103367,7
11Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen / SV Frommern3703643651099366,3
12Julia ZimmermannSV Ostdorf 3593663481073357,7
13Winkler FlorianSV Bisingen 23573453601062354,0
14Marvin GruppSV Stetten/Höfendorf3453553541054351,3
15Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 3393393351013337,7
16Marisa FaigleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen312331320963321,0
17Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 376365741370,5
18Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 342367709354,5
19Florian BrobeilSV Geislingen 329332661330,5
20Sophie-Marie KuonSV Stetten/Höfendorf335314649324,5
21Dimitrios ZafirisSV Onstmettingen 00,0
22Jan WinterholerSV Geislingen 00,0
23Rafael StockerSV Stetten/Höfendorf00,0