Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2017
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 5. Wettkampftag, den 28.04.2017

SV Roßwangen 1- SV Engstlatt 1120: 1116
SV Onstmettingen - SV Zimmern 1132: 1029
SV Bisingen - SV Truchtelfingen /Laufen 1026: 1102
SV Stetten - SV Höfendorf 1 1054: 1125
SV Rangendingen - SV Gruol / Trillfingen 1124: 1022
SV Roßwangen 2- Neutral 1050: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Onstmettingen 1132
2SV Höfendorf 11125
3SV Rangendingen 1124
4SV Roßwangen 11120
5SV Engstlatt 1116
6SV Truchtelfingen /Laufen1102
7SV Stetten 1054
8SV Roßwangen 21050
9SV Zimmern 1029
10SV Bisingen 1026

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 390
2Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1386
3Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 384
4Madeleine SchmidSV Engstlatt 381
5Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 378
6Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 1377
7Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 377
8Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 375
9Lorena SchneiderSV Engstlatt 374
10Jonas BeiterSV Höfendorf 1374

Gesamttabelle nach 5 Wettkämpfen vom 28.04.2017

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Rangendingen 1118113711411143112456631.132,6
2SV Höfendorf 11119112611261136112556321.126,4
3SV Onstmettingen 1126113611211116113256311.126,2
4SV Engstlatt 1110111811211111111655761.115,2
5SV Truchtelfingen 1097111111031106110255191.103,8
6SV Roßwangen 11093109610881106112055031.100,6
7SV Stetten 1057105610671051105452851.057,0
8SV Zimmern 983104910611031102951531.030,6
9SV Gruol / Trillfingen1010102610211047102251261.025,2
10SV Bisingen 1022102710241000102650991.019,8
11SV Roßwangen 2103310141004984105050851.017,0
12SV Geislingen 111011241119111044631.115,8
13SV Höfendorf 2101910431040102441261.031,5
14SV Winterlingen / Meßstetten9159039389463702925,5
15SV Ostdorf 9489169258983687921,8

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 3813803863773841908381,6
2Jonas BeiterSV Höfendorf 13683613653703741838367,6
3Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 13343443423273351682336,4
4Alina KleinSV Roßwangen 23483233213243411657331,4
5Jenny KienerSV Roßwangen 23343372923263581647329,4
6Patrick HenleSV Stetten 3113103043013051531306,2
7Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 23493403373531379344,8
8Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 2612902702852571363272,6
9Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 2762632832502771349269,8
10Lukas BeiterSV Höfendorf 23173393393351330332,5
11Luisa GruppSV Höfendorf 23313233413331328332,0
12Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 2161992302542711170234,0
13Vanessa KovacekSV Bisingen 2883052692441106276,5
14Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 164204206193221988197,6
15Tom MerkelSV Roßwangen 2319297288904301,3
16Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 301283299883294,3
17Nikolas VàvraSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten162122172185641160,3
18Nina HubertSV Höfendorf 200,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 3863873873773901927385,4
2Madeleine SchmidSV Engstlatt 3773763833703811887377,4
3Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 13753773733773571859371,8
4Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol / Trillfingen3743643783703711857371,4
5Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 3503683673713671823364,6
6Andre SchiemannSV Engstlatt 3593633583613581799359,8
7Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 23513453533203511720344,0
8Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 23263323303343381660332,0
9Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 3283253493363201658331,6
10Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 2943043203233271568313,6
11Jonas SeiferSV Gruol / Trillfingen2802843003033261493298,6
12Patrik Manuel GroffnerSV Engstlatt 3653473553611428357,0
13Andre HaugSV Engstlatt 3613553433441403350,8
14Manue BoschSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten2752673043071153288,3
15Jannik WalzSV Engstlatt 3303563511037345,7
16Luca KnaischSV Geislingen 324313302939313,0
17Louis FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten196247249233925231,3
18Jan Nico BroßSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten213194215220842210,5
19Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 264251297812270,7
20Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 244266251761253,7
21Sandro HörterSV Geislingen 109274291674224,7
22Johannes SickingerSV Engstlatt 327340667333,5
23Aaron LangeSV Engstlatt 302262564282,0
24Lukas ClassSV Truchtelfingen 221304525262,5
25Robin KovacekSV Bisingen 209209209,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 3773843863883751910382,0
2Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 3763803813853771899379,8
3Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 13763793813803771893378,6
4Lorena SchneiderSV Engstlatt 3683793803803741881376,2
5Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 3713783753693781871374,2
6Luca FrohmüllerSV Onstmettingen 3753803663713741866373,2
7Magdalena FritscheSV Truchtelfingen 3793703753663691859371,8
8Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 3683613613683661824364,8
9Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 3563763693593591819363,8
10Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 13493563493623701786357,2
11Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 3483353543383591734346,8
12Jan-Simon JostSV Truchtelfingen 3343353423533421706341,2
13Kim-Noelle AnderieSV Onstmettingen 3623533353173321699339,8
14Leon GutriSV Gruol / Trillfingen3193263073363251613322,6
15Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 3673713743721484371,0
16Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 3663623723671467366,8
17Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 3643723553711462365,5
18Nico SchellhammerSV Geislingen 3683583663671459364,8
19Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 23393643603361399349,8
20Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten3113193383171285321,3
21Mike StängelSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten3293172963221264316,0
22Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 3703683741112370,7
23Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen 3733673521092364,0
24Raffael StockerSV Stetten 2782722662711087271,8
25Maximilian KonzSV Stetten 324321315960320,0
26Magnus MitterdorferSV Rangendingen 284307591295,5
27Jan PfefferSV Stetten 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 13693843873803861906381,2
2Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 3653733743703721854370,8
3Lisa UttenweilerSV Höfendorf 13753653663793651850370,0
4Tessa PfefferSV Stetten 3623683713673711839367,8
5Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 3673693653643681833366,6
6Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 13683613583643731824364,8
7Marco KluckSV Zimmern 3413453463443371713342,6
8Marius PflummSV Zimmern 3333453513203391688337,6
9Sven HellerSV Gruol / Trillfingen2923363263413241619323,8
10Nico BernerSV Zimmern 3093163393293151608321,6
11Niklas HeimSV Gruol / Trillfingen3173163173163051571314,2
12Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 3753813733611490372,5
13Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 3593643583531434358,5
14Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 3423543303501376344,0
15Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 3293123123081261315,3
16Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 3183093133111251312,8
17Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 2862953002791160290,0
18Manuel EhrnspergerSV Zimmern 271253254778259,3
19Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 317321638319,0
20Laura MüllerSV Geislingen 312263575287,5
21Björn ZaarSV Onstmettingen 00,0