Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2017
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 10.03.2017

SV Engstlatt - SV Roßwangen 1 1118: 1096
SV Geislingen - SV Ostdorf 1124: 916
SV Zimmern - SV Onstmettingen 1049: 1136
SV Truchtelfingen - SV Bisingen 1111: 1027
SV Höfendorf 1- SV Stetten 1126: 1056
SV Gruol / Trillfingen- SV Rangendingen 1026: 1137
Neutral- SV Roßwangen 2 0: 1014
SV Winterlingen / Meßstetten- SV Höfendorf 2 903: 1043

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Rangendingen 1137
2SV Onstmettingen 1136
3SV Höfendorf 11126
4SV Geislingen 1124
5SV Engstlatt 1118
6SV Truchtelfingen 1111
7SV Roßwangen 11096
8SV Stetten 1056
9SV Zimmern 1049
10SV Höfendorf 21043

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 387
2Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1384
3Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 384
4Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 381
5Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 380
6Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 380
7Luca FrohmüllerSV Onstmettingen 380
8Lorena SchneiderSV Engstlatt 379
9Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 1379
10Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 378

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 10.03.2017

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Onstmettingen 1126113622621.131,0
2SV Rangendingen 1118113722551.127,5
3SV Höfendorf 11119112622451.122,5
4SV Geislingen 1110112422341.117,0
5SV Engstlatt 1110111822281.114,0
6SV Truchtelfingen 1097111122081.104,0
7SV Roßwangen 11093109621891.094,5
8SV Stetten 1057105621131.056,5
9SV Höfendorf 21019104320621.031,0
10SV Bisingen 1022102720491.024,5
11SV Roßwangen 21033101420471.023,5
12SV Gruol / Trillfingen1010102620361.018,0
13SV Zimmern 983104920321.016,0
14SV Ostdorf 9489161864932,0
15SV Winterlingen / Meßstetten9159031818909,0

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 381380761380,5
2Jonas BeiterSV Höfendorf 1368361729364,5
3Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 2349340689344,5
4Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 1334344678339,0
5Jenny KienerSV Roßwangen 2334337671335,5
6Alina KleinSV Roßwangen 2348323671335,5
7Lukas BeiterSV Höfendorf 2317339656328,0
8Luisa GruppSV Höfendorf 2331323654327,0
9Patrick HenleSV Stetten 311310621310,5
10Tom MerkelSV Roßwangen 2319297616308,0
11Vanessa KovacekSV Bisingen 288305593296,5
12Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 301283584292,0
13Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 261290551275,5
14Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 276263539269,5
15Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 216199415207,5
16Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 164204368184,0
17Nikolas VàvraSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten162122284142,0
18Nina HubertSV Höfendorf 200,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 386387773386,5
2Madeleine SchmidSV Engstlatt 377376753376,5
3Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 1375377752376,0
4Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol / Trillfingen374364738369,0
5Andre SchiemannSV Engstlatt 359363722361,0
6Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 350368718359,0
7Andre HaugSV Engstlatt 361355716358,0
8Patrik Manuel GroffnerSV Engstlatt 365347712356,0
9Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 2351345696348,0
10Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 2326332658329,0
11Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 328325653326,5
12Luca KnaischSV Geislingen 324313637318,5
13Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 294304598299,0
14Jonas SeiferSV Gruol / Trillfingen280284564282,0
15Manue BoschSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten275267542271,0
16Louis FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten196247443221,5
17Jan Nico BroßSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten213194407203,5
18Jannik WalzSV Engstlatt 330330330,0
19Johannes SickingerSV Engstlatt 327327327,0
20Aaron LangeSV Engstlatt 302302302,0
21Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 264264264,0
22Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 244244244,0
23Lukas ClassSV Truchtelfingen 221221221,0
24Robin KovacekSV Bisingen 209209209,0
25Sandro HörterSV Geislingen 109109109,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 377384761380,5
2Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 376380756378,0
3Luca FrohmüllerSV Onstmettingen 375380755377,5
4Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 1376379755377,5
5Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 371378749374,5
6Magdalena FritscheSV Truchtelfingen 379370749374,5
7Lorena SchneiderSV Engstlatt 368379747373,5
8Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 367371738369,0
9Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 364372736368,0
10Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 356376732366,0
11Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 368361729364,5
12Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 366362728364,0
13Nico SchellhammerSV Geislingen 368358726363,0
14Kim-Noelle AnderieSV Onstmettingen 362353715357,5
15Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 1349356705352,5
16Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 2339364703351,5
17Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 348335683341,5
18Jan-Simon JostSV Truchtelfingen 334335669334,5
19Mike StängelSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten329317646323,0
20Leon GutriSV Gruol / Trillfingen319326645322,5
21Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen / Meßstetten311319630315,0
22Magnus MitterdorferSV Rangendingen 284307591295,5
23Raffael StockerSV Stetten 278272550275,0
24Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen 373373373,0
25Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 370370370,0
26Maximilian KonzSV Stetten 324324324,0
27Jan PfefferSV Stetten 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 375381756378,0
2Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1369384753376,5
3Lisa UttenweilerSV Höfendorf 1375365740370,0
4Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 365373738369,0
5Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 367369736368,0
6Tessa PfefferSV Stetten 362368730365,0
7Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1368361729364,5
8Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 342354696348,0
9Marco KluckSV Zimmern 341345686343,0
10Marius PflummSV Zimmern 333345678339,0
11Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 329312641320,5
12Niklas HeimSV Gruol / Trillfingen317316633316,5
13Sven HellerSV Gruol / Trillfingen292336628314,0
14Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 318309627313,5
15Nico BernerSV Zimmern 309316625312,5
16Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 286295581290,5
17Laura MüllerSV Geislingen 312263575287,5
18Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 359359359,0
19Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 317317317,0
20Manuel EhrnspergerSV Zimmern 271271271,0
21Björn ZaarSV Onstmettingen 00,0