Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2016
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 07.05.2016

SV Onstmettingen - SVng Meßstetten /Winterlingen 1126: 921
SV Truchtelfingen - SV Bisingen 360: 1043
SV Ostdorf - SV Engstlatt 525: 1049
SV Zimmern - SV Roßwangen 1029: 1059
SV Trillfingen/Gruol- SV Höfendorf 1 1025: 1146
SV Geislingen - SV Rangendingen 1121: 1122
SV Höfendorf 2- SV Laufen/Eyach 1045: 1094
SV Stetten - Neutral 1036: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Höfendorf 11146
2SV Onstmettingen 1126
3SV Rangendingen 1122
4SV Geislingen 1121
5SV Laufen/Eyach 1094
6SV Roßwangen 1059
7SV Engstlatt 1049
8SV Höfendorf 21045
9SV Bisingen 1043
10SV Stetten 1036

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 386
2Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1385
3Alina BartzSV Bisingen 384
4Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 1383
5Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 383
6Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 380
7Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 380
8Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 379
9Lea HubertSV Höfendorf 1378
10Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 376

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 07.05.2016

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Höfendorf 111471132113711211144114668271.137,8
2SV Geislingen 11381131111511321122112167591.126,5
3SV Onstmettingen 11221124111611231135112667461.124,3
4SV Rangendingen 11121101108610981121112266401.106,7
5SV Laufen/Eyach 10941090109110951099109465631.093,8
6SV Roßwangen 10591070110310951103105964891.081,5
7SV Engstlatt 10451064108210541076104963701.061,7
8SV Höfendorf 210491070105910521031104563061.051,0
9SV Zimmern 1044104210029971036102961501.025,0
10SV Bisingen 10251005102810191029104361491.024,8
11SV Stetten 98799098195797510365926987,7
12SV Trillfingen/Gruol971991924925100110255837972,8
13SV Truchtelfingen 105510301062104910693605625937,5
14SVng Meßstetten /Winterlingen8618778568538869215254875,7
15SV Ostdorf 8588448739018515254852808,7

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 3603663633663813792215369,2
2Jonas BeiterSV Höfendorf 23653633693663583692190365,0
3Patrik Manuel GroffnerSV Engstlatt 3523573643663593592157359,5
4Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 3353553323263213602029338,2
5Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 23403493263373153382005334,2
6Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 3223123323073243391936322,7
7Lukas BeiterSV Höfendorf 22792933193013152941801300,2
8Patrick HenleSV Stetten 2993012912902793041764294,0
9Nina HubertSV Höfendorf 22482762892863043151718286,3
10Luisa GruppSV Höfendorf 22662592922773012721667277,8
11Celine EgerSV Höfendorf 22212482962662782231532255,3
12Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 2262122282492592231397232,8
13Sebastian BitzerSV Truchtelfingen 3073213013061235308,8
14Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 2252512702392491234246,8
15Luca KnaischSV Geislingen 3213212882921222305,5
16Fabian TränkleSV Roßwangen 302283279864288,0
17Lukas ClassSV Truchtelfingen 261260521260,5
18Tom MerkelSV Roßwangen 241275516258,0
19Simon SauterSV Truchtelfingen 198198198,0
20Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 00,0
21Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 00,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 3853713753923803842287381,2
2Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 13803773813753783832274379,0
3Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 3733713743703793862253375,5
4Madeleine SchmidSV Laufen/Eyach 3673583683653783642200366,7
5Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 3663663633723563582181363,5
6Andre SchiemannSV Engstlatt 3603553573583683642162360,3
7Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 3573503523593653662149358,2
8Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 3573503603483453602120353,3
9Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 23443583643493583382111351,8
10Theresa EichlerSV Laufen/Eyach 3543613493603373442105350,8
11Lucas WeißenbachSV Trillfingen/Gruol3533463463423503532090348,3
12Nico SchellhammerSV Geislingen 3593453223483383352047341,2
13Jannik WalzSV Engstlatt 3323523613213493262041340,2
14Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 3163222983253333431937322,8
15Johannes SickingerSV Engstlatt 3183213253053353081912318,7
16Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 3142943193293312931880313,3
17Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 3703683693823871876375,2
18Mike StengelSVng Meßstetten /Winterlingen2822862982983013281793298,8
19Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 3473493533513571757351,4
20Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen 3513313493503671748349,6
21Jonas SeiferSV Trillfingen/Gruol2893012992702972871743290,5
22Leon GutriSV Trillfingen/Gruol2942582792982783241731288,5
23Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 3363533433423441718343,6
24Andre HaugSV Engstlatt 3333383453303481694338,8
25Kevin LoockSV Bisingen 2852732892592853011692282,0
26Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 3193192912993371565313,0
27Lea HubertSV Höfendorf 13833773783781516379,0
28Louis FaigleSVng Meßstetten /Winterlingen2052562282432472661445240,8
29Jan PfefferSV Stetten 3203253182911254313,5
30Magnus MitterdorferSV Rangendingen 303347295945315,0
31Manuel BoschSVng Meßstetten /Winterlingen257248196234935233,8
32Jonas FreitagSV Trillfingen/Gruol193217278224912228,0
33Kevin RielingerSV Ostdorf 206238225209878219,5
34Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 242200236678226,0
35Niels LautemannSV Trillfingen/Gruol286304590295,0
36Gina KüblerSV Laufen/Eyach 342342342,0
37Isabelle AdamiSV Laufen/Eyach 00,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 13843813793813883852298383,0
2Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 3853843763853813832294382,3
3Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 3743813753753783762259376,5
4Luca FrohmüllerSV Onstmettingen 3803773733813783652254375,7
5Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 3693813803743763722252375,3
6Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 3743723743703803802250375,0
7Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 3743743683763773802249374,8
8Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 3793633643723633622203367,2
9Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 3733643553683623752197366,2
10Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 3553613643683643582170361,7
11Tessa PfefferSV Stetten 3483463553763593652149358,2
12Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 3643513443523643622137356,2
13Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 3333533323273333201998333,0
14Marisa FaigleSVng Meßstetten /Winterlingen3223353303123383271964327,3
15Benedikt SchwenkSV Rangendingen 2802922942802802691695282,5
16Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 3333353403343321674334,8
17Niklas HeimSV Trillfingen/Gruol3033172853373311573314,6
18Maximilian KonzSV Stetten 2823113083173341552310,4
19Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 2832553092942741415283,0
20Rafael StockerSV Stetten 2352652692772971343268,6
21Marc HufSV Laufen/Eyach 2662642452662681309261,8
22Daniel BuschmannSV Geislingen 3003003153211236309,0
23Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 2432222412522551213242,6
24Kim-Noelle AnderieSV Onstmettingen 342342342,0
25Tizian ErtlSV Stetten 302302302,0
26Patrick BlumSV Zimmern 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 3673663813703743722230371,7
2Lisa UttenweilerSV Höfendorf 13703743623653593732203367,2
3Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 3543633483473503632125354,2
4Marius PflummSV Zimmern 3183403213243243241951325,2
5Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 3323223193243223221941323,5
6Nico BernerSV Zimmern 3423293333263371667333,4
7Manuel EhrenspergerSV Zimmern 2722722772812692441615269,2
8Marco KluckSV Zimmern 3483393493421378344,5
9Sven HellerSV Trillfingen/Gruol3153283143411298324,5
10Pascal RaischSV Ostdorf 2232672452832031221244,2
11Björn ZaarSV Onstmettingen 305315620310,0