Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2018
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 24.03.2018

SV Geislingen - Neutral 1124: 0
SV Ostdorf - Neutral 1017: 0
SGes Ebingen - Neutral 714: 0
SV Laufen/Eyach - Neutral 1069: 0
SVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen- Neutral 890: 0
SV Truchtelfingen- Neutral 1131: 0
SV Onstmettingen - Neutral 1134: 0
SV Roßwangen - Neutral 1064: 0
SV Bisingen - Neutral 1153: 0
SV Stetten/Höfendorf- Neutral 1120: 0
SV Rangendingen - Neutral 1138: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Bisingen 1153
2SV Rangendingen 1138
3SV Onstmettingen 1134
4SV Truchtelfingen1131
5SV Geislingen 1124
6SV Stetten/Höfendorf1120
7SV Laufen/Eyach 1069
8SV Roßwangen 1064
9SV Ostdorf 1017
10SVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen890

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 389
2Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 384
3Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen383
4Madeleine SchmidSV Bisingen 383
5Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 382
6Christian LindnerSV Stetten/Höfendorf382
7Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 382
8Lorena SchneiderSV Bisingen 381
9Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 379
10Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 377

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 24.03.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Bisingen 115411611145115346131.153,3
2SV Onstmettingen 111411331137113445181.129,5
3SV Rangendingen 113611351105113845141.128,5
4SV Geislingen 113311201124112445011.125,3
5SV Truchtelfingen112311441097113144951.123,8
6SV Stetten/Höfendorf113411221115112044911.122,8
7SV Roßwangen 105310661062106442451.061,3
8SV Laufen/Eyach 103110621053106942151.053,8
9SV Ostdorf 10281026981101740521.013,0
10SGes Ebingen 1059100110557143829957,3
11SVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen8478788778903492873,0
12SV Frommern 9158839242722907,3

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina GröbnerSGes Ebingen 3493503423411382345,5
2Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 3203403383471345336,3
3Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 3223303293341315328,8
4Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 2853353353321287321,8
5Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen2532902732721088272,0
6Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 2502802782501058264,5
7Julian GötzSV Frommern 305281316902300,7
8Dominik SchäferSV Frommern 304289301894298,0
9Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 185209227237858214,5
10Lena WiederandersSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen215195170169749187,3
11Luca SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 232247206685228,3
12Maximilian MüllerSGes Ebingen 298289587293,5
13Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 208203113524174,7
14Annemarie LoslebenSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen00,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 3683813863841519379,8
2Robert LindnerSV Stetten/Höfendorf3763633633541456364,0
3Carina WeißingerSGes Ebingen 3513623643731450362,5
4Malena MendlerSV Onstmettingen 3563593443591418354,5
5Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 3523563453521405351,3
6Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 3453473433601395348,8
7Anna DieringerSV Rangendingen 3373543573471395348,8
8Nadine NeherSV Stetten/Höfendorf3323393253531349337,3
9Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 3143513293381332333,0
10Patrick HenleSV Stetten/Höfendorf3173233273031270317,5
11Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 3173142993271257314,3
12Niklas VolkertSV Onstmettingen 2963133173031229307,3
13Tom MerkelSV Roßwangen 3033153102791207301,8
14Marian BauerSV Onstmettingen 2862892552891119279,8
15Katharina KnokeSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen2172562343001007251,8
16Felix FritzSV Bisingen 261218210272961240,3
17Michelle BogerSV Frommern 306313307926308,7
18Daniel WegnerSV Frommern 250274213737245,7
19Sheherazade SoudaniSGes Ebingen 359349708354,0
20Johannes MaierSV Laufen/Eyach 00,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alina BartzSV Bisingen 3883833843891544386,0
2Madeleine SchmidSV Bisingen 3813923793831535383,8
3Lorena SchneiderSV Bisingen 3853863823811534383,5
4Marco SchanzSV Truchtelfingen3763863773831522380,5
5Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten/Höfendorf3703833743771504376,0
6Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen3713803633621476369,0
7Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen3563783573761467366,8
8Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 3623683623641456364,0
9Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 3583613663601445361,3
10Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 3573553653621439359,8
11Nico SchellhammerSV Geislingen 3323693553661422355,5
12Marvin GruppSV Stetten/Höfendorf3573523623391410352,5
13Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 3403553523471394348,5
14Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen3763673721115371,7
15Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 3763623641102367,3
16Louis FaigleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen2722612802611074268,5
17Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 3443423501036345,3
18Benedikt SchwenkSV Onstmettingen 309324305938312,7
19Jan BrossSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen238243232713237,7
20Alexander WegnerSV Frommern 233224250707235,7
21Sandro HörterSV Geislingen 00,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 3883853763791528382,0
2Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 3803773853821524381,0
3Christian LindnerSV Stetten/Höfendorf3883763783821524381,0
4Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 3753783723821507376,8
5Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 3723763793731500375,0
6Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 3743763723771499374,8
7Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 3693583743761477369,3
8Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 3773743653571473368,3
9Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 3733723503771472368,0
10Tessa PfefferSV Stetten/Höfendorf3683553423611426356,5
11Julia ZimmermannSV Ostdorf 3573603553441416354,0
12Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 3493543533581414353,5
13Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 3503513593541414353,5
14Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 3543333233461356339,0
15Marisa FaigleSVng Meßstetten/Winterlingen3223273243181291322,8
16Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 3033333033071246311,5
17Rafael StockerSV Stetten/Höfendorf2852922692881134283,5
18Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 3573663181041347,0
19Marcus DeniSV Ostdorf 306306306,0
20Maximilian KonzSV Stetten/Höfendorf00,0