Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 09.11.2018

SV Hardthöfe 1- SV Hausen 1 1383: 1287
SV Hettingen 1- SV Winterlingen 1 1377: 1285
SV Rangendingen 4- SSV Hechingen 1 1334: 1212
SV Erlaheim 2- SV Schlatt 1 1343: 1360
SV Ringingen 1- SGi Tailfingen 2 1365: 1169
SV Thanheim 2- SV Zimmern 1 1248: 1375
SV Laufen/Eyach 2- SGes Gammertingen 2 1389: 1263
SV Ostdorf 2- SGi Tailfingen 1 1517: 1371

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Ostdorf 21517
2SV Laufen/Eyach 21389
3SV Hardthöfe 11383
4SV Hettingen 11377
5SV Zimmern 11375
6SGi Tailfingen 11371
7SV Ringingen 11365
8SV Schlatt 11360
9SV Erlaheim 21343
10SV Rangendingen 41334

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Michael KidSV Ostdorf 2387
2Sven ProhaskaSV Ostdorf 2379
3Sascha KochSV Ostdorf 2378
4Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 1374
5Andreas KidSV Ostdorf 2373
6Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 1367
7Michael FrommerSV Ostdorf 2367
8Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 1364
9Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1363
10Christian SämannSV Ostdorf 2360

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 09.11.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Ostdorf 214941506151745171.505,7
2SV Laufen/Eyach 213951413138941971.399,0
3SV Ringingen 113991417136541811.393,7
4SV Hettingen 113911407137741751.391,7
5SV Hardthöfe 113671389138341391.379,7
6SV Schlatt 113811370136041111.370,3
7SV Zimmern 113721343137540901.363,3
8SV Rangendingen 413201360133440141.338,0
9SGi Tailfingen 112501367137139881.329,3
10SV Hausen 113341275128738961.298,7
11SV Winterlingen 113071302128538941.298,0
12SV Erlaheim 212411241134338251.275,0
13SGes Gammertingen 212751255126337931.264,3
14SV Thanheim 212101266124837241.241,3
15SSV Hechingen 112361187121236351.211,7
16SGi Tailfingen 212021228116935991.199,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sven ProhaskaSV Ostdorf 23823793791140380,0
2Michael KidSV Ostdorf 23713763871134378,0
3Andreas KidSV Ostdorf 23733723731118372,7
4Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 13663733741113371,0
5Sascha KochSV Ostdorf 23683653781111370,3
6Michael FrommerSV Ostdorf 23643793671110370,0
7Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 13653683641097365,7
8Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 13643633631090363,3
9Beatrice SchmidSV Rangendingen 43703653521087362,3
10Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 23543643601078359,3
11Christian SämannSV Ostdorf 23603503601070356,7
12Volker HerrmannSV Zimmern 13553553581068356,0
13Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 13653673361068356,0
14Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 13423583671067355,7
15Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 23573503591066355,3
16Tobias HeinemannSV Hardthöfe 13503563591065355,0
17Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 13603523521064354,7
18Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 13433583541055351,7
19Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 23563583411055351,7
20Kai FinkSV Hausen 13603393531052350,7
21Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 13473533491049349,7
22Daniel DettlingSV Hardthöfe 13513483451044348,0
23Marvin BehrendtSV Ringingen 13523543381044348,0
24Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 13253513581034344,7
25Bernd PflummSV Rangendingen 43423393531034344,7
26Heiko JaegerSV Hettingen 13453493401034344,7
27Timo ÖffingerSV Hardthöfe 13333483411022340,7
28Marcel StaußSV Hettingen 13413523291022340,7
29Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 13413413391021340,3
30Michael DehnerSV Ringingen 13353433421020340,0
31Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 23453333371015338,3
32Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 13393333341006335,3
33Marius PflummSV Zimmern 13223443361002334,0
34Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 2328341329998332,7
35Marco KluckSV Zimmern 1335332329996332,0
36Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 2318331342991330,3
37Inna MorozSV Erlaheim 2316334340990330,0
38Angelika SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2324332323979326,3
39Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 2323336314973324,3
40Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 2314331324969323,0
41Daniel StenzelSV Winterlingen 1323326320969323,0
42Philipp FrankeSV Hardthöfe 1315328325968322,7
43Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 2314313340967322,3
44Thomas FaigleSV Winterlingen 1332325306963321,0
45Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 1324318319961320,3
46Jürgen EpplerSGi Tailfingen 1291333336960320,0
47Alexander StaigerSV Hardthöfe 1305325330960320,0
48Dietmar PflummSV Schlatt 1328321308957319,0
49Hans HeinemannSV Hardthöfe 1333291330954318,0
50Tanja BulachSSV Hechingen 1328295326949316,3
51Timo SteinleSV Hettingen 1319314311944314,7
52Marcel HauserSGi Tailfingen 2317322305944314,7
53German DehnerSV Thanheim 2303320320943314,3
54Thorsten BlankenhornSGi Tailfingen 2317321305943314,3
55Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 2318313304935311,7
56Jakob KochSV Thanheim 2281330323934311,3
57Kornelia BulachSSV Hechingen 1317300317934311,3
58Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen 1302310320932310,7
59Edeltraud LöfflerSV Thanheim 2306318307931310,3
60Josef MuslerSV Hausen 1322292311925308,3
61Armin KlädtkeSGi Tailfingen 1289325310924308,0
62Silvia JägerSGes Gammertingen 2321302297920306,7
63Petra BenschSSV Hechingen 1298322298918306,0
64Dieter MahlSGes Gammertingen 2296310310916305,3
65Manuel EhrnspergerSV Zimmern 1302305306913304,3
66Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 2308312286906302,0
67Thomas BiffarSV Schlatt 1284302314900300,0
68Egon KostanzerSV Zimmern 1277300319896298,7
69Robert LöfflerSV Thanheim 2305298291894298,0
70Hartmut GsellSV Thanheim 2296289298883294,3
71Bernd MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 4280289306875291,7
72Stefanie BitzerSV Erlaheim 2262283324869289,7
73Stefan JägerSGes Gammertingen 2287270302859286,3
74Manuel EgerSGi Tailfingen 2275278302855285,0
75Ron SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2293307251851283,7
76Gaby GompperSSV Hechingen 1293270271834278,0
77Alessandro PumaSV Hettingen 1262280287829276,3
78Bernd KusterSV Hausen 1285274269828276,0
79Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 4260248286794264,7
80Uwe SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2254278257789263,0
81Nazar MorozSV Erlaheim 2254260259773257,7
82Rielinger KevinSV Ostdorf 2215224326765255,0
83Karsten NurnaSV Erlaheim 2253221263737245,7
84Robin LitschkoSV Hettingen 1274249202725241,7
85Gerd StierSV Hardthöfe 1337338675337,5
86Jan SträssleSGi Tailfingen 2247231192670223,3
87Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 4345323668334,0
88Diethardt PreißerSGes Gammertingen 2332327659329,5
89Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 4328311639319,5
90Peter KarbachSV Winterlingen 1311307618309,0
91Steffen NüßleSGi Tailfingen 1292303595297,5
92Josef DeibertSV Hausen 1309286595297,5
93Heidi SchneiderSV Laufen/Eyach 2284276560280,0
94Tobias KrauseSGi Tailfingen 2254269523261,5
95Markus BeckSV Hettingen 1224259483241,5
96Lukas KrausSV Ringingen 1238184422211,0
97Achim KlaiberSV Hausen 1295295295,0
98Beate LorchSV Winterlingen 1278278278,0
99Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 2186186186,0
100Nico BernerSV Zimmern 100,0
101Rebecca HaigisSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
102Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
103Leonie StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 200,0
104Rico SchauweckerSV Schlatt 100,0
105Jürgen BehringSV Thanheim 200,0