Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 15.10.2021

SV Winterlingen 1- SGi Tailfingen 1 1348: 1360
SV Ringingen 1- SGes Gammertingen 2 1402: 1421
SV Zimmern 1- SV Hausen 1 1276: 1354
SGi Tailfingen 2- SV Thanheim 2 1290: 1239

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGes Gammertingen 21421
2SV Ringingen 11402
3SGi Tailfingen 11360
4SV Hausen 11354
5SV Winterlingen 11348
6SGi Tailfingen 21290
7SV Zimmern 11276
8SV Thanheim 21239

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Tobias PreißerSGes Gammertingen 2371
2Jens StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 2371
3Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 1367
4Kai FinkSV Hausen 1363
5Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 1354
6Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 1352
7Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 1351
8Holger GenkingerSGes Gammertingen 2347
9Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 1345
10Michael DehnerSV Ringingen 1344

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 15.10.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGes Gammertingen 21408142128291.414,5
2SV Ringingen 11338140227401.370,0
3SGi Tailfingen 11365136027251.362,5
4SV Hausen 11331135426851.342,5
5SV Winterlingen 11289134826371.318,5
6SGi Tailfingen 21272129025621.281,0
7SV Zimmern 11259127625351.267,5
8SV Thanheim 21246123924851.242,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Tobias PreißerSGes Gammertingen 2366371737368,5
2Jens StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 2360371731365,5
3Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 1353367720360,0
4Kai FinkSV Hausen 1354363717358,5
5Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 1358351709354,5
6Holger GenkingerSGes Gammertingen 2358347705352,5
7Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 1346354700350,0
8Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 1344352696348,0
9Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 1345345690345,0
10Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 1348339687343,5
11Jürgen EpplerSGi Tailfingen 1339340679339,5
12Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1341331672336,0
13Michael DehnerSV Ringingen 1327344671335,5
14Ron SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2331336667333,5
15Marius PflummSV Zimmern 1325340665332,5
16Daniel StenzelSV Winterlingen 1319343662331,0
17Josef MuslerSV Hausen 1322339661330,5
18Karl BögleSGes Gammertingen 2324332656328,0
19Marcel HauserSGi Tailfingen 2321333654327,0
20Armin KlädtkeSGi Tailfingen 1327327654327,0
21Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen 1335319654327,0
22Marvin BehrendtSV Ringingen 1314339653326,5
23German DehnerSV Thanheim 2322324646323,0
24Jakob KochSV Thanheim 2336309645322,5
25Thorsten BlankenhornSGi Tailfingen 1305338643321,5
26Jan SträssleSGi Tailfingen 2315322637318,5
27Werner DankSGes Gammertingen 2323304627313,5
28Moritz HennigSV Hausen 1307313620310,0
29Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 2284331615307,5
30Thomas FaigleSV Winterlingen 1290324614307,0
31Edeltraud LöfflerSV Thanheim 2301308609304,5
32Manuel EgerSGi Tailfingen 2305299604302,0
33Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 2294304598299,0
34Robert LöfflerSV Thanheim 2287298585292,5
35Andre HauserSGi Tailfingen 2285282567283,5
36Tobias KrauseSGi Tailfingen 2259295554277,0
37Hartmut GsellSV Thanheim 2263288551275,5
38Egon KostanzerSV Zimmern 1260269529264,5
39Uwe SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2263226489244,5
40Jürgen BehringSV Thanheim 2203267470235,0
41Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 1336336336,0
42Marco KluckSV Zimmern 1328328328,0
43Manuel EhrenspergerSV Zimmern 1313313313,0
44Bernd KusterSV Hausen 1289289289,0
45Klaus PoseySGi Tailfingen 1215215215,0
46Diethardt PreißerSGes Gammertingen 200,0
47Achim KlaiberSV Hausen 100,0
48Volker HerrmannSV Zimmern 100,0
49Dieter MahlSGes Gammertingen 200,0
50Stefan JägerSGes Gammertingen 200,0
51Armin MaiSV Hausen 100,0