Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 22.10.2021

SV Jungingen 1- SV Geislingen 1 1383: 1421
SV Frommern 1- SV Bisingen 2 1387: 1245
SV Burladingen 1- SV Hettingen 1 1341: 1340
SV Hettingen 2- SV Bitz 1 1222: 1382
Neutral- SV Engstlatt 1 0: 1239
SV Gruol 2- SV Owingen 1 1282: 1351
SGi Hechingen 1- SV Stetten 2 1144: 1234
SV Stetten 3- SV Trillfingen 1 1339: 1368
Neutral- SV Bisingen 1 0: 1370
SV Laufen/Eyach 1- SV Winterlingen 1 1338: 1416

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Geislingen 11421
2SV Winterlingen 11416
3SV Frommern 11387
4SV Jungingen 11383
5SV Bitz 11382
6SV Bisingen 11370
7SV Trillfingen 11368
8SV Owingen 11351
9SV Burladingen 11341
10SV Hettingen 11340

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 1370
2Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1367
3Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1366
4Andreas DominikSV Laufen/Eyach 1360
5Michael HaugSV Bitz 1359
6Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1358
7Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1358
8Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1357
9Egon BlickleSV Bitz 1356
10Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 1352

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 22.10.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 11427142128481.424,0
2SV Winterlingen 11414141628301.415,0
3SV Frommern 11366138727531.376,5
4SV Jungingen 11364138327471.373,5
5SV Bisingen 11361137027311.365,5
6SV Laufen/Eyach 11374133827121.356,0
7SV Bitz 11328138227101.355,0
8SV Burladingen 11363134127041.352,0
9SV Hettingen 11359134026991.349,5
10SV Trillfingen 11329136826971.348,5
11SV Owingen 11314135126651.332,5
12SV Stetten 31320133926591.329,5
13SV Gruol 21253128225351.267,5
14SV Engstlatt 11274123925131.256,5
15SV Stetten 21279123425131.256,5
16SV Bisingen 21229124524741.237,0
17SV Hettingen 21214122224361.218,0
18SGi Hechingen 11096114422401.120,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 1370370740370,0
2Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1359367726363,0
3Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1360366726363,0
4Andreas DominikSV Laufen/Eyach 1353360713356,5
5Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1356357713356,5
6Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 1358352710355,0
7Egon BlickleSV Bitz 1353356709354,5
8Michael HaugSV Bitz 1349359708354,0
9Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1350358708354,0
10Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1354352706353,0
11Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1358348706353,0
12Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1355350705352,5
13Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1344358702351,0
14Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 1354347701350,5
15Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 1347351698349,0
16Florian RistSV Frommern 1350346696348,0
17Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 1344350694347,0
18Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1345347692346,0
19Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 1344343687343,5
20Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3347340687343,5
21Ferdinand HaugSV Hettingen 1335350685342,5
22Markus EversSV Jungingen 1341344685342,5
23Peter SchulerSV Jungingen 1337345682341,0
24Martin KauppSV Jungingen 1339343682341,0
25Timo RudererSV Owingen 1331350681340,5
26Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1327351678339,0
27Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 1340338678339,0
28Lothar OttSV Bisingen 1330346676338,0
29Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 1338337675337,5
30Manuel KochSV Winterlingen 1344331675337,5
31Robert StrobelSV Frommern 1329344673336,5
32Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 1341331672336,0
33Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 2334335669334,5
34Hans GestrichSV Gruol 2336332668334,0
35Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 1347321668334,0
36Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3328337665332,5
37Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 1334331665332,5
38Daniel HesselmaierSV Stetten 3336328664332,0
39Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1328335663331,5
40Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 1330333663331,5
41Nikola ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1328334662331,0
42Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 1338324662331,0
43Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1324337661330,5
44Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 1339322661330,5
45Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 1322338660330,0
46Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 1331329660330,0
47Ewald OttSV Bisingen 1332328660330,0
48Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1333326659329,5
49Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 2336323659329,5
50Max RädleSV Bitz 1329328657328,5
51Arthur JetterSV Frommern 1328323651325,5
52Hanns StrengerSV Laufen/Eyach 1331320651325,5
53Fabian SchlotterbeckSV Frommern 1320330650325,0
54Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2319329648324,0
55Michael RudererSV Owingen 1314333647323,5
56Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 1318329647323,5
57Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 1331316647323,5
58Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2311334645322,5
59Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3309334643321,5
60Otto SchmockerSV Owingen 1325318643321,5
61Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1326317643321,5
62Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1333310643321,5
63Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 1333309642321,0
64Albert FlumSV Hettingen 2325310635317,5
65Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 1324309633316,5
66Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1324308632316,0
67Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 1331301632316,0
68Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 1312318630315,0
69Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2336293629314,5
70Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 1311315626313,0
71Florian BrobeilSV Geislingen 1298327625312,5
72Albert GrauSV Bisingen 2307313620310,0
73Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2306312618309,0
74Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2318300618309,0
75Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1301315616308,0
76Reinhard ScheiblSV Laufen/Eyach 1320294614307,0
77Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 1307306613306,5
78Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3300308608304,0
79Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 2303303606303,0
80Benedikt RappSV Trillfingen 1319287606303,0
81Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 1324281605302,5
82Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 2299305604302,0
83Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 2292308600300,0
84Christoph EckardSV Trillfingen 1320280600300,0
85Norbert MaierSV Bitz 1297296593296,5
86Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2307285592296,0
87Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2279311590295,0
88Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 1290297587293,5
89Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 2296289585292,5
90Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 2296278574287,0
91Manuel HauSV Burladingen 1286252538269,0
92Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2250286536268,0
93Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 1256262518259,0
94Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 1246261507253,5
95Thomas HaileSGi Hechingen 1207236443221,5
96Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 1346346346,0
97Raphael RädleSV Bitz 1339339339,0
98Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 1339339339,0
99Dominique BreinerSV Stetten 3284284284,0
100Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 2277277277,0
101Kevin WiestSV Gruol 200,0
102Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
103Elmar KienzleSV Engstlatt 100,0
104Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 100,0
105Muzaffer CangaSGi Hechingen 100,0
106Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 200,0
107Gerd RehfußSV Frommern 100,0
108Leon GutriSV Gruol 200,0