Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 16.11.2018

SV Engstlatt 1- SV Jungingen 1 1252: 1390
SV Trillfingen 1- SGi Hechingen 2 1359: 1304
SV Gruol 2- SV Stetten 3 1251: 1359
SSV Hechingen 1- SV Owingen 1 1371: 1318
SV Burladingen 1- SV Hettingen 2 1302: 1298
SV Laufen/Eyach 1- SGes Gammertingen 1 1373: 1389
SV Bisingen 3- SV Frommern 1 1331: 1350
SV Geislingen 1- SV Stetten 2 1421: 1272

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Geislingen 11421
2SV Jungingen 11390
3SGes Gammertingen 11389
4SV Laufen/Eyach 11373
5SSV Hechingen 11371
6SV Trillfingen 11359
7SV Stetten 31359
8SV Frommern 11350
9SV Bisingen 31331
10SV Owingen 11318

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 1370
2Tobias MahlSGes Gammertingen 1369
3Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1360
4Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 1359
5Elmar MayerSGes Gammertingen 1358
6Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 1357
7Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1353
8Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 1352
9Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1351
10Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 1351

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 16.11.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 114441413142142781.426,0
2SV Jungingen 113731362139041251.375,0
3SV Trillfingen 113791374135941121.370,7
4SGes Gammertingen 113531360138941021.367,3
5SV Stetten 313571353135940691.356,3
6SV Laufen/Eyach 113371351137340611.353,7
7SV Frommern 113561347135040531.351,0
8SSV Hechingen 112881353137140121.337,3
9SV Bisingen 313111343133139851.328,3
10SV Burladingen 113101311130239231.307,7
11SV Owingen 112861309131839131.304,3
12SV Hettingen 212981309129839051.301,7
13SGi Hechingen 2 12911264130438591.286,3
14SV Gruol 212561266125137731.257,7
15SV Engstlatt 112561249125237571.252,3
16SV Stetten 29331195127234001.133,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Tobias MahlSGes Gammertingen 13703723691111370,3
2Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 13703673701107369,0
3Elmar MayerSGes Gammertingen 13523573581067355,7
4Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 13603503571067355,7
5Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 13593543531066355,3
6Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 13503493591058352,7
7Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 13523513481051350,3
8Patrick HenleSV Stetten 33513483381037345,7
9Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 13443413511036345,3
10Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 13363553441035345,0
11Anusch HekmatSGi Hechingen 2 3493463401035345,0
12Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 33403443471031343,7
13Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 13253423601027342,3
14Markus EversSV Jungingen 13353453471027342,3
15Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 13433373451025341,7
16Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 13553383321025341,7
17Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 13313493441024341,3
18Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 13463353431024341,3
19Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 33383403411019339,7
20Bernd RehfußSV Frommern 13523423241018339,3
21Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 13283473401015338,3
22Markus KauppSV Jungingen 13403303421012337,3
23Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 13263423411009336,3
24Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 13523163411009336,3
25Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 13293283511008336,0
26Timo RudererSV Owingen 13423443221008336,0
27Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 13303403371007335,7
28Karl-Ernst DöttlingSV Stetten 33393373311007335,7
29Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 13483293291006335,3
30Franz HessSSV Hechingen 13313453291005335,0
31Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 13193313521002334,0
32Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 13333303381001333,7
33Gerd RehfußSV Frommern 13313283411000333,3
34Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1332340327999333,0
35Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3329322341992330,7
36Albert FlumSV Hettingen 2343328320991330,3
37Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 3334339318991330,3
38Lothar MaierSV Hettingen 2315331343989329,7
39Hans GestrichSV Gruol 2328324337989329,7
40Andy DossowSV Stetten 3326323339988329,3
41Albert GrauSV Bisingen 3326330332988329,3
42Hans-Peter LeiboldSV Burladingen 1323332332987329,0
43Arthur JetterSV Frommern 1325327334986328,7
44Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1317342327986328,7
45Nicole ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1329319337985328,3
46Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 2327330328985328,3
47Hanns StrengerSV Laufen/Eyach 1310332339981327,0
48Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3325322331978326,0
49Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2313325339977325,7
50Reinhard ScheiblSV Laufen/Eyach 1324326325975325,0
51Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2325319330974324,7
52Florian RistSV Frommern 1329336307972324,0
53Otto SchmockerSV Owingen 1306337326969323,0
54Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1324327314965321,7
55Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 1323320318961320,3
56Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 1308333319960320,0
57Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3318328314960320,0
58Gabriele KimmigSSV Hechingen 1301317338956318,7
59Bernd SontheimSV Jungingen 1323305325953317,7
60Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1334304315953317,7
61Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 1323312315950316,7
62Peter SteinkiSGes Gammertingen 1306311332949316,3
63Werner DankSGes Gammertingen 1308311330949316,3
64Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1311321315947315,7
65Steffen WalkerSGi Hechingen 2 290318334942314,0
66Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 2313320307940313,3
67Fabian SchlotterbeckSV Frommern 1325321288934311,3
68Jennifer SommerSGi Hechingen 2 325298310933311,0
69Michael RudererSV Owingen 1309300319928309,3
70Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 1316310297923307,7
71Kevin WiestSV Gruol 2313311297921307,0
72Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2312292315919306,3
73Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 2 293302320915305,0
74Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2286319302907302,3
75Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2295305306906302,0
76Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 1289298317904301,3
77Benedikt RappSV Trillfingen 1300298278876292,0
78Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 1294294287875291,7
79Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 3311294270875291,7
80Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 1278288300866288,7
81Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2286302275863287,7
82Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1266308288862287,3
83Thomas Welte SV Burladingen 1334241285860286,7
84Hans-Peter KnodelSSV Hechingen 1281288289858286,0
85Leon GutriSV Gruol 2259291264814271,3
86Monika DieboldSV Burladingen 1281237279797265,7
87Karl-Heinz OttmayerSV Hettingen 2237252249738246,0
88Waltraud KnodelSSV Hechingen 1209250269728242,7
89Sabine HellsternSGi Hechingen 2 181243256680226,7
90Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 3330334664332,0
91Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 1303324627313,5
92Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2303312615307,5
93Florian BrobeilSV Geislingen 1303286589294,5
94Jan BulachSV Owingen 1291297588294,0
95Ingo DavidSGes Gammertingen 1285295580290,0
96Helga LeiboldSV Burladingen 1295283578289,0
97Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 3303268571285,5
98Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 2276285561280,5
99Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 2263297560280,0
100Kai BulachSV Owingen 1275263538269,0
101Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 2 324324324,0
102Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 1312312312,0
103Elmar KienzleSV Engstlatt 100,0
104Horst BernerSV Geislingen 100,0
105Janina DalferthSSV Hechingen 100,0
106Bernd GihrSV Stetten 200,0
107Sandro HörterSV Geislingen 100,0