Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 09.11.2018

SV Thanheim 1- SV Trillfingen 1 1430: 1389
SV Geislingen 3- SGes Gammertingen 1 1394: 1418
SAbt Margrethausen 1- SV Höfendorf 2 1423: 1459
SGi Hechingen 1- SV Rangendingen 3 1451: 1439
SV Jungingen 1- SV Roßwangen 1 1378: 1471
SV Frommern 2- SV Burladingen 1 1433: 1358
SV Geislingen 4- SV Grosselfingen 1 1403: 1439
SV Roßwangen 2- SV Gruol 1 1395: 1420
SV Erlaheim 1- SV Hörschwag 1 1477: 1401
SVng Meßstetten 1- SV Bisingen 1 1437: 1368

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Erlaheim 11477
2SV Roßwangen 11471
3SV Höfendorf 21459
4SGi Hechingen 11451
5SV Grosselfingen 11439
6SV Rangendingen 31439
7SVng Meßstetten 11437
8SV Frommern 21433
9SV Thanheim 11430
10SAbt Margrethausen 11423

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Sebastian SingleSV Roßwangen 1382
2Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1380
3Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1378
4Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1376
5Peter SeligSGi Hechingen 1374
6Fabian SchlotterbeckSV Frommern 2373
7Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 2373
8Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1373
9Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1371
10Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1369

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 09.11.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Roßwangen 114561454147143811.460,3
2SV Erlaheim 114421441147743601.453,3
3SV Höfendorf 214481439145943461.448,7
4SV Gruol 114371448142043051.435,0
5SV Grosselfingen 114371428143943041.434,7
6SVng Meßstetten 114221442143743011.433,7
7SV Rangendingen 314031454143942961.432,0
8SGi Hechingen 114021433145142861.428,7
9SV Thanheim 114291421143042801.426,7
10SV Frommern 214241418143342751.425,0
11SAbt Margrethausen 114151437142342751.425,0
12SGes Gammertingen 113911422141842311.410,3
13SV Geislingen 314181385139441971.399,0
14SV Geislingen 414151378140341961.398,7
15SV Hörschwag 113771408140141861.395,3
16SV Roßwangen 214001384139541791.393,0
17SV Trillfingen 113841380138941531.384,3
18SV Jungingen 113781391137841471.382,3
19SV Bisingen 113401365136840731.357,7
20SV Burladingen 113111374135840431.347,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sebastian SingleSV Roßwangen 13803813821143381,0
2Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13763773761129376,3
3Carmen SchmidSV Geislingen 33763713671114371,3
4Peter SeligSGi Hechingen 13713633741108369,3
5Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 23723683671107369,0
6Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 13693643731106368,7
7Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 13713633711105368,3
8Jens DungSV Erlaheim 13623623801104368,0
9Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 13663713651102367,3
10Karsten SchneiderSV Gruol 13723713581101367,0
11Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 13663633661095365,0
12Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 23653563731094364,7
13Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 33503733681091363,7
14Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 13613513781090363,3
15Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 23673563671090363,3
16Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 13693513691089363,0
17Fabian SchlotterbeckSV Frommern 23593563731088362,7
18Melanie MausSV Thanheim 13633583661087362,3
19Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 13523783551085361,7
20Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 13583643611083361,0
21Arthur JetterSV Frommern 23663563611083361,0
22Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 13563683551079359,7
23Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 33563643581078359,3
24Sebastian WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13523613611074358,0
25Michael SchinzingerSV Jungingen 13603573571074358,0
26Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 33513593631073357,7
27Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 13603633501073357,7
28Holger GenkingerSGes Gammertingen 13523553651072357,3
29Manuel WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13533553641072357,3
30Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 43603593531072357,3
31Marcel MaruhnSV Hörschwag 13423693601071357,0
32Gabriel BartnickiSGi Hechingen 13513583591068356,0
33Preslava AtanasovaSV Bisingen 13633493561068356,0
34Robin FlaizSV Gruol 13563593531068356,0
35Maximilian HartmannSGes Gammertingen 13543553581067355,7
36Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 13543563571067355,7
37Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 13573593511067355,7
38Frank VesperSV Hörschwag 13513553591065355,0
39Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 23493593561064354,7
40Jens StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 13523563561064354,7
41Thorsten SchweizerSV Roßwangen 13453583591062354,0
42Oliver BeckSV Thanheim 13563513551062354,0
43Gebhard KränzlerSV Gruol 13523593511062354,0
44Tanja KnäppleSV Erlaheim 13483653481061353,7
45Andrea DickSV Thanheim 13503553551060353,3
46Klaus HeimSV Thanheim 13573493541060353,3
47Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 13543453591058352,7
48Andre EndressSV Thanheim 13533573481058352,7
49Benjamin KilianSV Jungingen 13553533471055351,7
50Martin MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 33463583501054351,3
51Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 13453503581053351,0
52Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 13493433591051350,3
53Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 13533413571051350,3
54Markus HauserSV Geislingen 33543463511051350,3
55Miguel AlvoradoSV Frommern 23483473551050350,0
56Walter BaurSV Frommern 23513593391049349,7
57Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 13513553421048349,3
58Sahra RädleSV Roßwangen 23473523481047349,0
59Daniel FutschikSGi Hechingen 13443473541045348,3
60Michael JahnsSV Höfendorf 23443493521045348,3
61Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 13423513501043347,7
62Rainer SchlaichSV Geislingen 43493403521041347,0
63Markus BühlerSV Geislingen 43453433511039346,3
64Alexander GörzenSGi Hechingen 13363373641037345,7
65Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 23543453371036345,3
66Frank DornSV Hörschwag 13473423441033344,3
67Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 43553363421033344,3
68Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 23503283541032344,0
69Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 13343473481029343,0
70Markus DamkerSVng Meßstetten 13413493361026342,0
71Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 13313473411019339,7
72Tobias MahlSGes Gammertingen 13243563391019339,7
73Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 13333473391019339,7
74Mario SeiferSV Thanheim 13393263521017339,0
75Dietmar HeinzelmannSV Hörschwag 13373423381017339,0
76Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 33403343391013337,7
77Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 13113513501012337,3
78Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 13383333401011337,0
79Eckard SchmidSV Geislingen 33423323371011337,0
80Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 43423243431009336,3
81Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 13323363401008336,0
82Josef BühlerSV Geislingen 33303343361000333,3
83Siegbert WinterSV Jungingen 1330334335999333,0
84Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 2322345332999333,0
85Gerald RothSVng Meßstetten 1333333331997332,3
86Johann DieringerSV Rangendingen 3329324338991330,3
87Albrecht ZimmermannSV Geislingen 4333328330991330,3
88Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 1327335329991330,3
89Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1330328332990330,0
90Werner DankSGes Gammertingen 1333323333989329,7
91Julian GötzSV Frommern 2311346330987329,0
92Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 3314331337982327,3
93Pascal MaruhnSV Hörschwag 1319321338978326,0
94Helmut KurzSV Höfendorf 2304326344974324,7
95Karl BögleSGes Gammertingen 1323329311963321,0
96Rainer StingelSV Frommern 2309329323961320,3
97Edgar KochSV Frommern 2325316311952317,3
98Marcel RexSGi Hechingen 1311307327945315,0
99Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1320295329944314,7
100Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1296291337924308,0
101Martin MaxSV Burladingen 1294302314910303,3
102Stephan LocherSV Hörschwag 1299314292905301,7
103Armin FladSV Jungingen 1283287298868289,3
104Tobias HölleSV Erlaheim 1270266289825275,0
105Felix FritzSV Bisingen 1266247279792264,0
106Lena WiederandersSVng Meßstetten 1241235307783261,0
107Reinhard MüllerSV Geislingen 3354355709354,5
108Petra KnippSV Thanheim 1344353697348,5
109Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 4330347677338,5
110Thomas SchlegelSV Frommern 2329344673336,5
111Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 1329322651325,5
112Ute FreudemannSV Hörschwag 1317320637318,5
113Jonas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1313313626313,0
114Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 1167222220609203,0
115Dominik SchäferSV Frommern 2294314608304,0
116Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten 1283284567283,5
117Katharina KnokeSVng Meßstetten 1245265510255,0
118Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 3227281508254,0
119Jörg WitorSGi Hechingen 1365365365,0
120Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 2359359359,0
121Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 4351351351,0
122Stefanie RebmannSV Geislingen 3346346346,0
123Thomas RagerSV Bisingen 1334334334,0
124Karl-Heinz HoffleitSV Jungingen 1319319319,0
125Robin StanleySV Erlaheim 1281281281,0
126Petra DehnerSV Grosselfingen 100,0
127Ulrike HummelSGi Hechingen 100,0
128Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 100,0
129Marcus ViewegSGi Hechingen 100,0
130Niklas HeimSV Trillfingen 100,0
131Patrick KohleSV Gruol 100,0
132Erika SchullianSV Gruol 100,0
133Armin NolleSAbt Margrethausen 100,0
134Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 200,0
135Michelle BogerSV Frommern 200,0
136Joachim BinderSV Bisingen 100,0
137Sven HellerSV Trillfingen 100,0
138Felix WalterSV Erlaheim 100,0
139Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 100,0