Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 15.10.2021

SV Gruol 1- SV Ostdorf 2 1442: 1459
SV Thanheim 1- SV Laufen/Eyach 1 1439: 1446
SV Rangendingen 3- SVng Meßstetten 1 1399: 1396
SAbt Margrethausen 1- SV Grosselfingen 1 1431: 1414
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Roßwangen 2 1385: 0
SV Frommern 2- SV Höfendorf 2 1421: 0
SV Schlatt 1- SV Jungingen 1 1325: 1394
SV Laufen/Eyach 2- SV Geislingen 4 1378: 1368
SV Geislingen 3- SV Erlaheim 1 1350: 1437
SV Burladingen 1- SV Hettingen 1 1397: 1381

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Ostdorf 21459
2SV Laufen/Eyach 11446
3SV Gruol 11442
4SV Thanheim 11439
5SV Erlaheim 11437
6SAbt Margrethausen 11431
7SV Frommern 21421
8SV Grosselfingen 11414
9SV Rangendingen 31399
10SV Burladingen 11397

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1376
2Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1376
3Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1375
4Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1374
5Andre EndressSV Thanheim 1371
6Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 2370
7Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1370
8Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1369
9Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 1368
10Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1366

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 15.10.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Laufen/Eyach 11439144628851.442,5
2SV Erlaheim 11439143728761.438,0
3SV Gruol 11432144228741.437,0
4SV Ostdorf 21395145928541.427,0
5SV Thanheim 11402143928411.420,5
6SAbt Margrethausen 11410143128411.420,5
7SV Frommern 21411142128321.416,0
8SV Grosselfingen 11387141428011.400,5
9SV Laufen/Eyach 21416137827941.397,0
10SV Burladingen 11393139727901.395,0
11SV Trillfingen 11400138527851.392,5
12SV Rangendingen 31385139927841.392,0
13SVng Meßstetten 11382139627781.389,0
14SV Jungingen 11378139427721.386,0
15SV Hettingen 11378138127591.379,5
16SV Geislingen 41363136827311.365,5
17SV Schlatt 11402132527271.363,5
18SV Geislingen 31339135026891.344,5
19SV Höfendorf 200,0
20SV Roßwangen 200,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1376376752376,0
2Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1371376747373,5
3Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1371375746373,0
4Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1367374741370,5
5Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1368370738369,0
6Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 1368368736368,0
7Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1366369735367,5
8Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 1370365735367,5
9Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1363366729364,5
10Andre EndressSV Thanheim 1357371728364,0
11Manuel WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1364363727363,5
12Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 1363363726363,0
13Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 2364362726363,0
14Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 3359364723361,5
15Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1366357723361,5
16Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1367356723361,5
17Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1367355722361,0
18Julian GötzSV Frommern 2366355721360,5
19Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1357363720360,0
20Julia ZimmermannSV Ostdorf 2358361719359,5
21Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 2346370716358,0
22Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 1361355716358,0
23Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 1354360714357,0
24Christian SämannSV Ostdorf 2350363713356,5
25Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1353359712356,0
26Melanie MausSV Thanheim 1354357711355,5
27Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 1352358710355,0
28Michael SchinzingerSV Jungingen 1354354708354,0
29Waldemar BitzerSV Frommern 2350357707353,5
30Klaus HeimSV Thanheim 1346360706353,0
31Reinhard MüllerSV Geislingen 4350356706353,0
32Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 1352353705352,5
33Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 1346357703351,5
34Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 2353350703351,5
35Arthur JetterSV Frommern 2343359702351,0
36Benjamin KilianSV Jungingen 1351351702351,0
37Karsten SchneiderSV Gruol 1345356701350,5
38Christian PeinelSV Burladingen 1347354701350,5
39Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 1344354698349,0
40Martin MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 3354343697348,5
41Mario SeiferSV Thanheim 1345351696348,0
42Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1349347696348,0
43Rainer SchlaichSV Geislingen 4347348695347,5
44Andreas LeukhardtSV Ostdorf 2341353694347,0
45Miguel AlvaradoSV Frommern 2344350694347,0
46Sebastian WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1347346693346,5
47Walter BaurSV Frommern 2351342693346,5
48Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1329362691345,5
49Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 1352339691345,5
50Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 2357334691345,5
51Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1347343690345,0
52Gebhard KränzlerSV Gruol 1340349689344,5
53Tanja KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1343346689344,5
54Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 1343345688344,0
55Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 1347341688344,0
56Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 1349339688344,0
57Heiko JaegerSV Hettingen 1343344687343,5
58Thomas BiffarSV Schlatt 1341345686343,0
59Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 3323356679339,5
60Markus HauserSV Geislingen 3337341678339,0
61Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 3338339677338,5
62Marcel StaußSV Hettingen 1343332675337,5
63Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2342332674337,0
64Timo SteinleSV Hettingen 1329342671335,5
65Bernd PflummSV Rangendingen 3334336670335,0
66Stefanie RebmannSV Geislingen 3329340669334,5
67Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 1340329669334,5
68Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1338330668334,0
69Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 1329337666333,0
70Edgar KochSV Frommern 2327332659329,5
71Flad LukasSV Jungingen 1327332659329,5
72Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 3338321659329,5
73Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 4325333658329,0
74Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 4326331657328,5
75Thomas SchlegelSV Frommern 2317338655327,5
76Angelika SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2335320655327,5
77Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 2323324647323,5
78Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 3316330646323,0
79Rainer StingelSV Frommern 2322318640320,0
80Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1318321639319,5
81Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1313324637318,5
82Inna MorozSV Erlaheim 1326309635317,5
83Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 1321310631315,5
84Lenox SchröterSV Rangendingen 3314314628314,0
85Petra DehnerSV Grosselfingen 1312309621310,5
86Albrecht ZimmermannSV Geislingen 4304315619309,5
87Milena KehlSV Burladingen 1314305619309,5
88Gerald RothSVng Meßstetten 1295311606303,0
89Tom KleinmannSV Rangendingen 3294308602301,0
90Armin FladSV Jungingen 1302289591295,5
91Ramon KramerSV Schlatt 1274314588294,0
92Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 2291286577288,5
93Robin LitschkoSV Hettingen 1284269553276,5
94Markus BeckSV Hettingen 1243280523261,5
95Nazar MorozSV Erlaheim 1240274514257,0
96Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 1373373373,0
97Sascha KochSV Ostdorf 2365365365,0
98Dominik SchäferSV Frommern 2343343343,0
99Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 4340340340,0
100Eckard SchmidSV Geislingen 3335335335,0
101Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1332332332,0
102Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 2328328328,0
103Carolin BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1325325325,0
104Josef BühlerSV Geislingen 3322322322,0
105Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 3313313313,0
106Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 2311311311,0
107Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 1150150150,0
108Oliver BeckSV Thanheim 100,0
109Patrick BeiterSV Höfendorf 200,0
110Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten 100,0
111Michael JahnsSV Höfendorf 200,0
112Lisa PflummSAbt Margrethausen 100,0
113Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 200,0
114Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 200,0
115Sarah RädleSV Roßwangen 200,0
116Kevin SchorrerSV Ostdorf 200,0
117Dietmar PflummSV Schlatt 100,0
118Karl-Heinz HofmeisterSV Geislingen 300,0
119Daniel HeynSV Höfendorf 200,0
120Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 100,0
121Sophie Marie KuonSV Höfendorf 200,0
122Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 200,0
123Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 100,0
124Martin MaxSV Burladingen 100,0
125Heidi SchneiderSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
126Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 200,0
127Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 200,0
128Helmut KurzSV Höfendorf 200,0
129Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 200,0
130Jonas SeiferSV Trillfingen 100,0
131Joe BulachSV Frommern 200,0
132Kevin RielingerSV Ostdorf 200,0