Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 19.05.2019

SAbt Margrethausen 1- SV Gruol 1 766: 778
SV Erlaheim 1- SV Geislingen 2 773: 731
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Bietenhausen 1 727: 747
SV Burladingen 1- SSV Starzach 1 740: 825
SV Grosselfingen 1- SV Rangendingen 2 771: 768
SV Höfendorf 1- SV Jungingen 1 786: 772
SAbt Margrethausen 2- SV Grosselfingen 2 734: 738

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSV Starzach 1825
2SV Höfendorf 1786
3SV Gruol 1778
4SV Erlaheim 1773
5SV Jungingen 1772
6SV Grosselfingen 1771
7SV Rangendingen 2768
8SAbt Margrethausen 1766
9SV Bietenhausen 1747
10SV Burladingen 1740

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ramona KugeleSSV Starzach 1285
2Tanja SchulerSV Jungingen 1270
3Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 1270
4Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 1270
5Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 2268
6Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 1268
7Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1266
8Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1265
9Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1264
10Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1264

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 19.05.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Starzach 18428251667833,5
2SV Gruol 17887781566783,0
3SV Höfendorf 17697861555777,5
4SV Erlaheim 17747731547773,5
5SV Rangendingen 27767681544772,0
6SV Jungingen 17687721540770,0
7SAbt Margrethausen 17717661537768,5
8SV Grosselfingen 17357711506753,0
9SV Bietenhausen 17537471500750,0
10SV Burladingen 17577401497748,5
11SV Grosselfingen 27437381481740,5
12SAbt Margrethausen 27327341466733,0
13SV Geislingen 27347311465732,5
14SV Trillfingen 17297271456728,0
15SV Stetten 2778778778,0
16SV Roßwangen 1773773773,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ramona KugeleSSV Starzach 1292285577288,5
2Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 1278270548274,0
3Tanja SchulerSV Jungingen 1263270533266,5
4Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 1261270531265,5
5Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1265266531265,5
6Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 1261268529264,5
7Stefan GollerSSV Starzach 1269260529264,5
8Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1262264526263,0
9Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 2257268525262,5
10Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1263260523261,5
11Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach 1258263521260,5
12Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1256264520260,0
13Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 2267252519259,5
14Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1253265518259,0
15Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1264254518259,0
16Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1258259517258,5
17Walter KlausSAbt Margrethausen 2262254516258,0
18Helmut HaugSV Jungingen 1266250516258,0
19Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1263252515257,5
20Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1256258514257,0
21Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1251262513256,5
22Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1260253513256,5
23Johann DieringerSV Rangendingen 2251261512256,0
24Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 1257251508254,0
25Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 1264242506253,0
26Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1249256505252,5
27Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 2259246505252,5
28Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 1262243505252,5
29Dietmar WaldmannSV Bietenhausen 1250253503251,5
30Lara WelteSV Erlaheim 1248254502251,0
31Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1243255498249,0
32Markus BühlerSV Geislingen 2252243495247,5
33Martin MaxSV Burladingen 1244250494247,0
34Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 1246248494247,0
35Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 2258236494247,0
36Philip EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 2253240493246,5
37Joachim BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1245247492246,0
38Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 1239252491245,5
39Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 1247241488244,0
40Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 1254234488244,0
41Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1232253485242,5
42Hans GestrichSV Gruol 1242240482241,0
43Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 1241237478239,0
44Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 2225251476238,0
45Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 1238237475237,5
46Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 1233240473236,5
47Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 2238233471235,5
48Benjamin HolikeSV Geislingen 2239232471235,5
49Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 1242228470235,0
50Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 1231236467233,5
51Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 2243223466233,0
52Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 1230230460230,0
53Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1220239459229,5
54Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 2217240457228,5
55Gordian NägeleSV Jungingen 1231225456228,0
56Egon BaumeisterSV Geislingen 2216237453226,5
57Sebastian RuffSV Grosselfingen 2227224451225,5
58Johann DornSV Burladingen 1206239445222,5
59Armin FladSV Jungingen 1193227420210,0
60Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1223189412206,0
61Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 2202208410205,0
62Tobias HölleSV Erlaheim 1202203405202,5
63Dieter SchulerSV Jungingen 1212190402201,0
64Robert LöfflerSV Grosselfingen 2190207397198,5
65Heinrich PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 2159189348174,0
66Karl KillmaierSSV Starzach 1272272272,0
67Nicole WieserSV Roßwangen 1270270270,0
68Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 2266266266,0
69Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 1259259259,0
70Philipp JanzSV Stetten 2259259259,0
71Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 1258258258,0
72Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 2255255255,0
73Christian HenleSV Stetten 2253253253,0
74Aloisia JanzSV Stetten 2251251251,0
75Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 1244244244,0
76Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1241241241,0
77Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 2238238238,0
78Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1235235235,0
79Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 1235235235,0
80Jens BeuterSV Bietenhausen 100,0
81Armin NolleSAbt Margrethausen 200,0
82Bejamin KästleSV Burladingen 100,0
83Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 100,0
84Markus EdeleSV Stetten 200,0
85Stefanie Kurz-BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 100,0
86Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 100,0
87Siegbert WinterSV Jungingen 100,0
88Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 100,0
89Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 100,0
90Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 100,0
91Fabian MayerSV Grosselfingen 200,0
92Bernd SchüleSSV Starzach 100,0