Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 5. Wettkampftag, den 07.07.2019

SV Gruol 1- SAbt Margrethausen 1 794: 776
SV Geislingen 2- SV Erlaheim 1 727: 766
SV Bietenhausen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 772: 766
SSV Starzach 1- SV Burladingen 1 836: 752
SV Rangendingen 2- SV Grosselfingen 1 754: 754
SV Jungingen 1- SV Höfendorf 1 763: 760
SV Grosselfingen 2- SAbt Margrethausen 2 733: 721
SV Stetten 2- SV Roßwangen 1 800: 760

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSV Starzach 1836
2SV Stetten 2800
3SV Gruol 1794
4SAbt Margrethausen 1776
5SV Bietenhausen 1772
6SV Trillfingen 1766
7SV Erlaheim 1766
8SV Jungingen 1763
9SV Höfendorf 1760
10SV Roßwangen 1760

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ramona KugeleSSV Starzach 1291
2Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 1273
3Stefan GollerSSV Starzach 1272
4Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 1270
5Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1269
6Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 2269
7Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1267
8Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1267
9Helmut HaugSV Jungingen 1267
10Philipp JanzSV Stetten 2266

Gesamttabelle nach 5 Wettkämpfen vom 07.07.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Starzach 18428258368258364164832,8
2SV Stetten 27787847917848003937787,4
3SV Gruol 17887787877857943932786,4
4SV Erlaheim 17747737937997663905781,0
5SV Höfendorf 17697868057737603893778,6
6SV Roßwangen 17737717547667603824764,8
7SAbt Margrethausen 17717667627377763812762,4
8SV Rangendingen 27767687457567543799759,8
9SV Grosselfingen 17357717777567543793758,6
10SV Jungingen 17687727307597633792758,4
11SV Bietenhausen 17537477667507723788757,6
12SV Burladingen 17577407667507523765753,0
13SV Trillfingen 17297277307507663702740,4
14SV Geislingen 27347317477617273700740,0
15SV Grosselfingen 27437387567297333699739,8
16SAbt Margrethausen 27327346987347213619723,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ramona KugeleSSV Starzach 12922852872852911440288,0
2Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 12782702762732731370274,0
3Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 12612702732672701341268,2
4Stefan GollerSSV Starzach 12692602682662721335267,0
5Philipp JanzSV Stetten 22592642712692661329265,8
6Helmut HaugSV Jungingen 12662502602702671313262,6
7Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 12622642622602631311262,2
8Robin FlaizSV Gruol 12582592642682601309261,8
9Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 22572682752492591308261,6
10Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 12432552642742671303260,6
11Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 12652662552512651302260,4
12Nicole WieserSV Roßwangen 12702532572662561302260,4
13Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 12612682522662541301260,2
14Christian HenleSV Stetten 22532622622562651298259,6
15Jens DungSV Erlaheim 12562642652642491298259,6
16Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 12592682562592551297259,4
17Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 12602532682552601296259,2
18Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 22662572442592691295259,0
19Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 12532652572532671295259,0
20Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 22672522552562651295259,0
21Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 12642542642612501293258,6
22Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach 12582632542642531292258,4
23Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 12632522442622691290258,0
24Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12562582632532601290258,0
25Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 12572512492662621285257,0
26Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 12512622562482651282256,4
27Walter KlausSAbt Margrethausen 22622542512452611273254,6
28Aloisia JanzSV Stetten 22512582582432431253250,6
29Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 12642422282652531252250,4
30Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 22592462472532451250250,0
31Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12492562522432471247249,4
32Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 22252512562632511246249,2
33Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 12462482582422511245249,0
34Dietmar WaldmannSV Bietenhausen 12502532492422501244248,8
35Martin MaxSV Burladingen 12442502632432441244248,8
36Lara WelteSV Erlaheim 12482542562412391238247,6
37Hans GestrichSV Gruol 12422402472522521233246,6
38Markus BühlerSV Geislingen 22522432462552361232246,4
39Philip EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 22532402312612441229245,8
40Johann DieringerSV Rangendingen 22512612302422401224244,8
41Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 12622432372312491222244,4
42Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 12302302542482591221244,2
43Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 22582362392582281219243,8
44Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 12542342412562331218243,6
45Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 12412372362472461207241,4
46Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 22382462412382441207241,4
47Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 12472412332362481205241,0
48Benjamin HolikeSV Geislingen 22392322452432401199239,8
49Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 12392522482342261199239,8
50Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 12352432412412361196239,2
51Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12322532412402281194238,8
52Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 12202392392372581193238,6
53Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 12312362422372421188237,6
54Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 12422282452332391187237,4
55Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 12332402452202461184236,8
56Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 12382372302362371178235,6
57Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 22382332262422371176235,2
58Gordian NägeleSV Jungingen 12312252192392421156231,2
59Egon BaumeisterSV Geislingen 22162372322352261146229,2
60Johann DornSV Burladingen 12062392342362301145229,0
61Sebastian RuffSV Grosselfingen 22272242342272291141228,2
62Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 22432232222332161137227,4
63Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 22172402162282161117223,4
64Armin FladSV Jungingen 11932272222502221114222,8
65Dieter SchulerSV Jungingen 12121902162332401091218,2
66Tobias HölleSV Erlaheim 12022032432082281084216,8
67Robert LöfflerSV Grosselfingen 21902072312242131065213,0
68Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 22022082082222231063212,6
69Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 12632602702691062265,5
70Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 12582602382481004251,0
71Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 2255251234249989247,3
72Heinrich PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 2159189196226201971194,2
73Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 1250235224249958239,5
74Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1223189196197805201,3
75Tanja SchulerSV Jungingen 1263270254787262,3
76Joachim BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1245247258750250,0
77Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1241250240731243,7
78Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1235247242724241,3
79Markus EdeleSV Stetten 2230240252722240,7
80Karl KillmaierSSV Starzach 1272269541270,5
81Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1269265534267,0
82Stefanie Kurz-BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1275275275,0
83Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 1244244244,0
84Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 1242242242,0
85Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 100,0
86Siegbert WinterSV Jungingen 100,0
87Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 100,0
88Fabian MayerSV Grosselfingen 200,0
89Bernd SchüleSSV Starzach 100,0
90Jens BeuterSV Bietenhausen 100,0
91Armin NolleSAbt Margrethausen 200,0
92Bejamin KästleSV Burladingen 100,0