Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 28.07.2019

SV Geislingen 2- SV Gruol 1 735: 765
SV Erlaheim 1- SAbt Margrethausen 1 785: 785
SSV Starzach 1- SV Bietenhausen 1 842: 752
SV Burladingen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 731: 776
SV Jungingen 1- SV Rangendingen 2 788: 756
SV Höfendorf 1- SV Grosselfingen 1 808: 774
SV Stetten 2- SV Grosselfingen 2 797: 707
SV Roßwangen 1- SAbt Margrethausen 2 756: 703

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSV Starzach 1842
2SV Höfendorf 1808
3SV Stetten 2797
4SV Jungingen 1788
5SV Erlaheim 1785
6SAbt Margrethausen 1785
7SV Trillfingen 1776
8SV Grosselfingen 1774
9SV Gruol 1765
10SV Rangendingen 2756

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ramona KugeleSSV Starzach 1293
2Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 2280
3Stefanie Kurz-BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1278
4Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 1276
5Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 1273
6Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1272
7Tanja SchulerSV Jungingen 1269
8Stefan GollerSSV Starzach 1269
9Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1268
10Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1268

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 28.07.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Starzach 18428258368258368425006834,3
2SV Stetten 27787847917848007974734789,0
3SV Höfendorf 17697868057737608084701783,5
4SV Gruol 17887787877857947654697782,8
5SV Erlaheim 17747737937997667854690781,7
6SAbt Margrethausen 17717667627377767854597766,2
7SV Jungingen 17687727307597637884580763,3
8SV Roßwangen 17737717547667607564580763,3
9SV Grosselfingen 17357717777567547744567761,2
10SV Rangendingen 27767687457567547564555759,2
11SV Bietenhausen 17537477667507727524540756,7
12SV Burladingen 17577407667507527314496749,3
13SV Trillfingen 17297277307507667764478746,3
14SV Geislingen 27347317477617277354435739,2
15SV Grosselfingen 27437387567297337074406734,3
16SAbt Margrethausen 27327346987347217034322720,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ramona KugeleSSV Starzach 12922852872852912931733288,8
2Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 12782702762732732761646274,3
3Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 12612702732672702731614269,0
4Stefan GollerSSV Starzach 12692602682662722691604267,3
5Philipp JanzSV Stetten 22592642712692662651594265,7
6Helmut HaugSV Jungingen 12662502602702672631576262,7
7Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 22662572442592692801575262,5
8Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 12622642622602632631574262,3
9Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 12432552642742672681571261,8
10Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 22572682752492592591567261,2
11Robin FlaizSV Gruol 12582592642682602541563260,5
12Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12562582632532602681558259,7
13Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 12592682562592552611558259,7
14Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 12602532682552602601556259,3
15Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach 12582632542642532631555259,2
16Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 12642542642612502621555259,2
17Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 12572512492662622681553258,8
18Jens DungSV Erlaheim 12562642652642492551553258,8
19Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 12652662552512652511553258,8
20Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 12532652572532672571552258,7
21Christian HenleSV Stetten 22532622622562652511549258,2
22Nicole WieserSV Roßwangen 12702532572662562471549258,2
23Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 12512622562482652611543257,2
24Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 12632522442622692471537256,2
25Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 22672522552562652411536256,0
26Walter KlausSAbt Margrethausen 22622542512452612571530255,0
27Aloisia JanzSV Stetten 22512582582432432521505250,8
28Dietmar WaldmannSV Bietenhausen 12502532492422502541498249,7
29Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 12642422282652532451497249,5
30Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12492562522432472481495249,2
31Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 22252512562632512451491248,5
32Philip EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 22532402312612442601489248,2
33Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 12462482582422512431488248,0
34Lara WelteSV Erlaheim 12482542562412392491487247,8
35Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 22592462472532452331483247,2
36Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 12622432372312492601482247,0
37Martin MaxSV Burladingen 12442502632432442371481246,8
38Johann DieringerSV Rangendingen 22512612302422402551479246,5
39Hans GestrichSV Gruol 12422402472522522311464244,0
40Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 12412372362472462511458243,0
41Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 22582362392582282371456242,7
42Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 12392522482342262561455242,5
43Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 12542342412562332351453242,2
44Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 12202392392372582571450241,7
45Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 12302302542482592291450241,7
46Benjamin HolikeSV Geislingen 22392322452432402481447241,2
47Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 22382462412382442381445240,8
48Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 12472412332362482381443240,5
49Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12322532412402282451439239,8
50Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 12422282452332392431430238,3
51Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 12312362422372422411429238,2
52Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 12352432412412362311427237,8
53Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 12332402452202462311415235,8
54Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 22382332262422372371413235,5
55Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 12382372302362372291407234,5
56Gordian NägeleSV Jungingen 12312252192392422401396232,7
57Egon BaumeisterSV Geislingen 22162372322352262421388231,3
58Johann DornSV Burladingen 12062392342362302321377229,5
59Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 22432232222332162271364227,3
60Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 12632602702692721334266,8
61Dieter SchulerSV Jungingen 12121902162332402391330221,7
62Armin FladSV Jungingen 11932272222502222141328221,3
63Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 22172402162282161861303217,2
64Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 12612682522662541301260,2
65Tobias HölleSV Erlaheim 12022032432082282121296216,0
66Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 22022082082222232311294215,7
67Robert LöfflerSV Grosselfingen 21902072312242132151280213,3
68Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 12582602382482581262252,4
69Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 22552512342492601249249,8
70Markus BühlerSV Geislingen 22522432462552361232246,4
71Dominik KnodelSV Roßwangen 12502352242492481206241,2
72Heinrich PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 21591891962262011821153192,2
73Sebastian RuffSV Grosselfingen 22272242342272291141228,2
74Tanja SchulerSV Jungingen 12632702542691056264,0
75Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1223189196197181986197,2
76Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1241250240235966241,5
77Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1269265265799266,3
78Joachim BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1245247258750250,0
79Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1235247242724241,3
80Markus EdeleSV Stetten 2230240252722240,7
81Stefanie Kurz-BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1275278553276,5
82Karl KillmaierSSV Starzach 1272269541270,5
83Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 1244244244,0
84Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 1242242242,0
85Armin NolleSAbt Margrethausen 200,0
86Jens BeuterSV Bietenhausen 100,0
87Bejamin KästleSV Burladingen 100,0
88Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 100,0
89Siegbert WinterSV Jungingen 100,0
90Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 100,0
91Fabian MayerSV Grosselfingen 200,0
92Bernd SchüleSSV Starzach 100,0