Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2018
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 29.07.2018

SV Grosselfingen 1- SV Roßwangen 1 778: 761
SV Stetten 2- SV Truchtelfingen 1 791: 797
SV Höfendorf 1- SV Grosselfingen 2 784: 776
SV Rangendingen 2- SV Bietenhausen 1 787: 762
SV Geislingen 2- SV Gruol 1 715: 781
SV Erlaheim 1- SAbt Margrethausen 1 788: 787
SV Jungingen 1- SAbt Margrethausen 2 747: 703
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 735: 780

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Truchtelfingen 1797
2SV Stetten 2791
3SV Erlaheim 1788
4SAbt Margrethausen 1787
5SV Rangendingen 2787
6SV Höfendorf 1784
7SV Gruol 1781
8SV Burladingen 1780
9SV Grosselfingen 1778
10SV Grosselfingen 2776

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Andreas DominikSV Truchtelfingen 1279
2Joachim BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1274
3Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 2274
4Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 2271
5Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1269
6Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 1268
7Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 2268
8Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 1264
9Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1264
10Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 1264

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 29.07.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Truchtelfingen 17877977978057887974771795,2
2SV Stetten 27697888007497927914689781,5
3SV Höfendorf 17887887717607907844681780,2
4SV Erlaheim 17747657707787867884661776,8
5SV Gruol 17667767847617747814642773,7
6SAbt Margrethausen 17727517687747827874634772,3
7SV Grosselfingen 17627587548087677784627771,2
8SV Grosselfingen 27547567777797717764613768,8
9SV Bietenhausen 17517907767737527624604767,3
10SV Rangendingen 27497587767477777874594765,7
11SV Jungingen 17887677507767587474586764,3
12SV Roßwangen 17327747557307557614507751,2
13SV Burladingen 17397477307527427804490748,3
14SV Trillfingen 17377437587657327354470745,0
15SV Geislingen 27247477637587247154431738,5
16SAbt Margrethausen 26957077057447167034270711,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Andreas DominikSV Truchtelfingen 12742812802742732791661276,8
2Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 12732682632752622681609268,2
3Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 22642652712642572741595265,8
4Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 12542612632702692691586264,3
5Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 12662642572672682611583263,8
6Sarah-Marie VogelSV Stetten 22602542712582642711578263,0
7Christian HenleSV Stetten 22612712672472682611575262,5
8Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 12682532522622712621568261,3
9Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 12562582652662582641567261,2
10Helmut HaugSV Jungingen 12642652572602622581566261,0
11Robin FlaizSV Gruol 12602632582562632641564260,7
12Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 12442722602592712561562260,3
13Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 12562572592612722561561260,2
14Markus ReuterSV Rangendingen 22572602652452602681555259,2
15Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 12602602552612652541555259,2
16Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 22562462672662672511553258,8
17Jens DungSV Erlaheim 12532662582452552631540256,7
18Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 12492412602652602631538256,3
19Aloisia JanzSV Stetten 22482632622442582591534255,7
20Jens BeuterSV Bietenhausen 12302662612532572621529254,8
21Nicole WieserSV Roßwangen 12542592532472522611526254,3
22Tanja SchulerSV Jungingen 12652632432652432441523253,8
23Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 22522472572472602571520253,3
24Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 12492572492582532531519253,2
25Johann DieringerSV Rangendingen 22402502542552572611517252,8
26Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 12472602462572422641516252,7
27Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12562452532542492561513252,2
28Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 12432552612382532531503250,5
29Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 12472512522542512471502250,3
30Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 12402482542562532501501250,2
31Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 12622452522502642271500250,0
32Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 12532462432512512541498249,7
33Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 12372522462532462631497249,5
34Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12412492382662512521497249,5
35Markus BühlerSV Geislingen 22452432592572332341471245,2
36Markus EdeleSV Stetten 22422342342442602521466244,3
37Armin NolleSAbt Margrethausen 22342562502492272351451241,8
38Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 22392502532242352431444240,7
39Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 12402352482532282351439239,8
40Philip EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 22452302292512512331439239,8
41Gordian NägeleSV Jungingen 12222392352512532361436239,3
42Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 12452352382422532231436239,3
43Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 12472402272212382621435239,2
44Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 22292482302332332581431238,5
45Martin MaxSV Burladingen 12472332142362432531426237,7
46Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 12362492392382232371422237,0
47Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 12342432422242322441419236,5
48Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 12412332572252282241408234,7
49Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 12482292352232242441403233,8
50Egon BaumeisterSV Geislingen 22212352352432332341401233,5
51Helmut KurzSV Höfendorf 12502372332162452191400233,3
52Sebastian RuffSV Grosselfingen 22342222392122382391384230,7
53Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 22252352342382122371381230,2
54Walter KlausSAbt Margrethausen 22132212262362382351369228,2
55Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12292252332342202251366227,7
56Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 12232242262352242281360226,7
57Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 22222292242282292151347224,5
58Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 11952352312372172231338223,0
59Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 12082172262202082391318219,7
60Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 22162122162442022181308218,0
61Joachim BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 12662652502442741299259,8
62Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 12642622512652571299259,8
63Dietmar WaldmannSV Bietenhausen 12422622612552601280256,0
64Dieter SchulerSV Jungingen 12062112062272291951274212,3
65Robert LöfflerSV Grosselfingen 21952042092052292231265210,8
66Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 22402542512542471246249,2
67Lara WelteSV Erlaheim 12372442492472591236247,2
68Fabian MayerSV Grosselfingen 22332452492472511225245,0
69Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 12452482542422351224244,8
70Siegbert WinterSV Jungingen 12592502332362451223244,6
71Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 12502472392422381216243,2
72Benjamin HolikeSV Geislingen 22322432472422381202240,4
73Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 22272412442442421198239,6
74Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 12552592752591048262,0
75Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 12622632572531035258,8
76Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 12452522482581003250,8
77Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1243239246243971242,8
78Hans GestrichSV Gruol 1234246238718239,3
79Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 1220235225680226,7
80Bejamin KästleSV Burladingen 1205203408204,0
81Patrick JulkeSV Trillfingen 100,0
82Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen 100,0
83Stefanie KurzSV Höfendorf 100,0
84Thomas UtegSV Trillfingen 100,0
85Patrick KohleSV Gruol 100,0
86Johann DornSV Burladingen 100,0