Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 09.12.2018

SGi Tailfingen 2- SV Hettingen 2 785: 759
SGes Ebingen 2- SVng Meßstetten 2 774: 766
SV Bisingen 3- SGes Ebingen 4 763: 702
SV Engstlatt 1- SV Stetten 2 649: 676
SGes Ebingen 5- SV Ringingen 1 724: 748
SGi Hechingen 2- SSV Hechingen 3 614: 744
SV Jungingen 2- SV Stetten 3 692: 704
SGes Ebingen 1- SV Geislingen 3 814: 701
SV Owingen 1- SSV Hechingen 2 739: 371
SV Hettingen 3- SGes Ebingen 3 663: 685

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGes Ebingen 1814
2SGi Tailfingen 2785
3SGes Ebingen 2774
4SVng Meßstetten 2766
5SV Bisingen 3763
6SV Hettingen 2759
7SV Ringingen 1748
8SSV Hechingen 3744
9SV Owingen 1739
10SGes Ebingen 5724

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Frank BogenschützSGes Ebingen 1280
2Patrick StroppelSGes Ebingen 1271
3Florian HornungSGes Ebingen 2268
4Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 2266
5Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 3266
6Timo RudererSV Owingen 1264
7Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 2264
8Marcel VollmerSGes Ebingen 1263
9Theo PfisterSV Ringingen 1263
10Karl-Michael BuckenmaierSSV Hechingen 3263

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 09.12.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGes Ebingen 17647887718143137784,3
2SGes Ebingen 27677327627743035758,8
3SVng Meßstetten 27467777467663035758,8
4SGi Tailfingen 27477747017853007751,8
5SV Bisingen 36837917677633004751,0
6SV Ringingen 17267227387482934733,5
7SV Hettingen 27047157487592926731,5
8SV Owingen 17237157217392898724,5
9SSV Hechingen 37176857377442883720,8
10SV Stetten 36997307497042882720,5
11SGes Ebingen 47377087287022875718,8
12SGes Ebingen 57137057287242870717,5
13SV Jungingen 27217567016922870717,5
14SV Geislingen 36797077087012795698,8
15SV Stetten 27266697196762790697,5
16SV Hettingen 37267096916632789697,3
17SGes Ebingen 37047076756852771692,8
18SV Engstlatt 16717116556492686671,5
19SSV Hechingen 27356697353712510627,5
20SGi Hechingen 26115816536142459614,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Frank BogenschützSGes Ebingen 12702662692801085271,3
2Reinhard ÖhrleSVng Meßstetten 22692652582621054263,5
3Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 32562662702531045261,3
4Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 32582642622491033258,3
5Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 32672342552661022255,5
6Klaus-Dieter OehrleSGes Ebingen 22652532432581019254,8
7Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 12622412632521018254,5
8Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 32632362572591015253,8
9Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 22522622312661011252,8
10Karl-Michael BuckenmaierSSV Hechingen 32542412532631011252,8
11Florian HornungSGes Ebingen 22642302472681009252,3
12Patrick MerkSGes Ebingen 22402792512361006251,5
13Marcel VollmerSGes Ebingen 12302642452631002250,5
14Dimitri HuberSGes Ebingen 22382432722481001250,3
15Marc LangSGi Tailfingen 22542572422481001250,3
16Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1234251251256992248,0
17Lothar MaierSV Hettingen 2225250259257991247,8
18Manfred FedermannSGes Ebingen 5238239267247991247,8
19Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 2241255228264988247,0
20Markus GrieseSVng Meßstetten 2236259252240987246,8
21Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 2251234255246986246,5
22Timo RudererSV Owingen 1229256235264984246,0
23Patrick StroppelSGes Ebingen 1234213257271975243,8
24Hans DreherSGes Ebingen 3257251225240973243,3
25Reinhard ScheiblSVng Meßstetten 2241253236242972243,0
26Hermann HippSV Ringingen 1245238246241970242,5
27Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 3223258248236965241,3
28Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 2252223231255961240,3
29Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 2230265231234960240,0
30Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 2241237226255959239,8
31Christine WillSV Ringingen 1238237233244952238,0
32Jochen  HaasisSGes Ebingen 5235236236243950237,5
33Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2237228247235947236,8
34Albert GrauSV Bisingen 3210243242251946236,5
35Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 2234257235220946236,5
36Dragan JankovicSGes Ebingen 4227235246231939234,8
37Alert FetajSV Hettingen 3246251220220937234,3
38Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3225219247245936234,0
39Helmut WaglerSGes Ebingen 4235220241232928232,0
40Volker SieberSV Geislingen 3230232229236927231,8
41Markus SchmiedSGes Ebingen 1226239221234920230,0
42Carlo SulzerSGi Tailfingen 2238229217219903225,8
43Eberhard SchrammSV Jungingen 2223212228238901225,3
44Peter JocherSGes Ebingen 3223248223207901225,3
45Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3196247240210893223,3
46Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2243212216219890222,5
47Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 3217245182242886221,5
48Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 2246225234180885221,3
49Heinz LorchSGes Ebingen 4251236189203879219,8
50Martina HaugSGes Ebingen 5240218184234876219,0
51Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2200216238222876219,0
52Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2227202211226866216,5
53Bernd SontheimSV Jungingen 2193218235218864216,0
54Thomas FladSGes Ebingen 5198230203230861215,3
55Michael RudererSV Owingen 1205218212223858214,5
56Maximilian GmelinSSV Hechingen 3200208227222857214,3
57Jürgen SckwanzSV Engstlatt 1205230204218857214,3
58Tolga ErsungurSGes Ebingen 5213209225209856214,0
59Manuel MerzSGes Ebingen 3196208227216847211,8
60Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 2211204224207846211,5
61Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 2235179212217843210,8
62Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 1232201223177833208,3
63Karl-Heinz OttmayerSV Hettingen 3213224216177830207,5
64Heinz ZimmermannSGes Ebingen 3224195208200827206,8
65Jürgen SeligSV Stetten 2215200220186821205,3
66Markus PfisterSV Ringingen 1218181201215815203,8
67Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3188214202197801200,3
68Herbert ScholppSV Engstlatt 1232230169168799199,8
69Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 3280255259794264,7
70Andy DossowSV Stetten 3216202172196786196,5
71Manuela KlassenSV Owingen 1182202202180766191,5
72Sascha JaumannSSV Hechingen 2264239257760253,3
73Theo PfisterSV Ringingen 1243251263757252,3
74Albert FlumSV Hettingen 2242258247747249,0
75Ramon PascualSV Engstlatt 1194176200175745186,3
76Jennifer SommerSGi Hechingen 2165169195190719179,8
77Mathias NakelSV Ringingen 1229247241717239,0
78Rainer GernSGes Ebingen 4237235239711237,0
79Wolfgang StotzSGes Ebingen 4251218241710236,7
80Markus SieberSGes Ebingen 2235236228699233,0
81Torben GorethSVng Meßstetten 2205216262683227,7
82Johannes WeisserSV Geislingen 3226217231674224,7
83Frank MauteSGi Tailfingen 2193113191164661165,3
84Horst KochSGes Ebingen 3223196229648216,0
85Daniel MautheSV Engstlatt 1171240231642214,0
86Elmar FäßlerSSV Hechingen 2220196190606202,0
87Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 2198217185600200,0
88Rolf Dieter WißmannSGes Ebingen 2175222199596198,7
89Wolfgang KirschSSV Hechingen 3196190153539179,7
90Thorstan BouillonSGes Ebingen 1260258518259,0
91Heidi PröpsterSV Jungingen 2257234491245,5
92Daniel BraunSGes Ebingen 1210199409204,5
93Ernst DeckerSV Engstlatt 1203194397198,5
94Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 174149146369123,0
95Jakob ReiterSSV Hechingen 2223125348174,0
96Siegfried WiedemannSV Geislingen 3229229229,0
97Wolfgang SzemkusSVng Meßstetten 2205205205,0
98Jürgen BühlerSV Geislingen 3183183183,0
99Thomas KlaiberSSV Hechingen 200,0
100Max EiseleSSV Hechingen 300,0
101Karl SpringmannSGes Ebingen 300,0
102Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 300,0
103Franz RudolfSV Hettingen 200,0
104Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 200,0
105Ralf EbergenSV Engstlatt 100,0