Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 14.11.2021

SGi Tailfingen 2- SGes Ebingen 5 762: 639
SGes Ebingen 3- SV Onstmettingen 4 721: 785
SV Owingen 1- SV Engstlatt 1 731: 729
SV Geislingen 3- SV Stetten 2 731: 763
SV Ringingen 1- SGes Ebingen 6 725: 712
SV Winterlingen 4- SV Burladingen 2 0: 730
SV Geislingen 4- SV Stetten 3 780: 754
SV Jungingen 2- SGi Hechingen 3 746: 755

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Onstmettingen 4785
2SV Geislingen 4780
3SV Stetten 2763
4SGi Tailfingen 2762
5SGi Hechingen 3755
6SV Stetten 3754
7SV Jungingen 2746
8SV Owingen 1731
9SV Geislingen 3731
10SV Burladingen 2730

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4267
2Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 4266
3Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1264
4Jan-Pascal KleinSV Burladingen 2264
5Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 3263
6Ina BukSV Onstmettingen 4263
7Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 2263
8Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 4262
9Marcel VollmerSGes Ebingen 3261
10Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 4260

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 14.11.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Onstmettingen 47617777852323774,3
2SV Geislingen 47497877802316772,0
3SGi Hechingen 37397757552269756,3
4SV Burladingen 27567677302253751,0
5SV Jungingen 27427617462249749,7
6SGi Tailfingen 27497247622235745,0
7SV Ringingen 17527567252233744,3
8SV Stetten 37327447542230743,3
9SV Stetten 27077357632205735,0
10SV Owingen 17287457312204734,7
11SGes Ebingen 37267227212169723,0
12SV Geislingen 37257007312156718,7
13SGes Ebingen 67067167122134711,3
14SV Engstlatt 17156827292126708,7
15SGes Ebingen 56637306392032677,3
16SV Winterlingen 46326401272636,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4266271267804268,0
2Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 4267265266798266,0
3Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 3258263263784261,3
4Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 4259263262784261,3
5Marcel VollmerSGes Ebingen 3267255261783261,0
6Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 4253266260779259,7
7Jan-Pascal KleinSV Burladingen 2251260264775258,3
8Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3252256259767255,7
9Timo RudererSV Owingen 1261252250763254,3
10Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2240263259762254,0
11Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 2258249255762254,0
12Siegfried GirraSV Burladingen 2253259249761253,7
13Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 1247261252760253,3
14Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 4249248260757252,3
15Hermann HippSV Ringingen 1250259248757252,3
16Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 2253251250754251,3
17Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 3257237259753251,0
18Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 4237258258753251,0
19Christian SommerSGi Hechingen 3252249249750250,0
20Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 2242254253749249,7
21Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1252232264748249,3
22Theo PfisterSV Ringingen 1254247241742247,3
23Peter SchulerSV Jungingen 2242253238733244,3
24Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3239252240731243,7
25Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 3237247244728242,7
26Daniel RotherSV Onstmettingen 4247247233727242,3
27Mathias NakelSV Ringingen 1238250236724241,3
28Jochen  HaasisSGes Ebingen 5239237247723241,0
29Max-Daniel HaasisSV Onstmettingen 4221245255721240,3
30Dominique BreinerSV Stetten 3241221255717239,0
31Harald HauserSV Burladingen 2252248217717239,0
32Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2235225256716238,7
33Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 3204253254711237,0
34Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 2231254225710236,7
35Tilo EderSGes Ebingen 6226244233703234,3
36Hans DreherSGes Ebingen 3241227234702234,0
37Jürgen BogenschützSGes Ebingen 6234223243700233,3
38Markus HauserSV Geislingen 4217243237697232,3
39Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2232236224692230,7
40Karl Heinz JenterSV Engstlatt 1231218239688229,3
41Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3224236225685228,3
42Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 3216233233682227,3
43Manuela KlassenSV Owingen 1220232229681227,0
44Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 3232246203681227,0
45Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2194236248678226,0
46Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3227212236675225,0
47Michael RudererSV Owingen 1213226229668222,7
48Jürgen SckwanzSV Engstlatt 1232211225668222,7
49Eberhard SchrammSV Jungingen 2226232204662220,7
50Volker SieberSV Geislingen 3231202228661220,3
51Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 3176239238653217,7
52Alfred FeldbergerSGes Ebingen 6199213236648216,0
53Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 1213196223632210,7
54Markus PfisterSV Ringingen 1213213205631210,3
55Herbert ScholppSV Engstlatt 1220185218623207,7
56Heinz ZimmermannSGes Ebingen 3209178222609203,0
57Thomas FladSGes Ebingen 5234196172602200,7
58Manfred KienleSGes Ebingen 6182186204572190,7
59Ramon PascualSV Engstlatt 1200155179534178,0
60Jürgen SeligSV Stetten 2167173191531177,0
61Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 2254263517258,5
62Ina BukSV Onstmettingen 4248263511255,5
63Hartwig BossSV Onstmettingen 4259252511255,5
64Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 3249259508254,0
65Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 2256249505252,5
66Albert BährSGes Ebingen 6246249495247,5
67Christine WillSV Ringingen 1248228476238,0
68Claudia SteinertSV Winterlingen 4239232471235,5
69Horst KochSGes Ebingen 5250220470235,0
70Markus SchmiedSGes Ebingen 3240226466233,0
71Daniel MautheSV Engstlatt 1232226458229,0
72Steffen WizemannSV Onstmettingen 4209242451225,5
73Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 4199247446223,0
74Tolga ErsungurSGes Ebingen 5190243433216,5
75Siegfried WiedemannSV Geislingen 3210216426213,0
76Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 1196223419209,5
77Rolf Dieter WißmannSGes Ebingen 3218197415207,5
78Hans-Rudolf SteinertSV Winterlingen 4196216412206,0
79Jürgen BühlerSV Geislingen 3195201396198,0
80Marco HantkeSV Winterlingen 4197183380190,0
81Brigitte HaileSGi Hechingen 399162100361120,3
82Ingrid SteinertSV Winterlingen 4162192354177,0
83Ernst DeckerSV Engstlatt 1142204346173,0
84Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 4160137297148,5
85Marc LangSGi Tailfingen 2240240240,0
86Wolfgang DaumSV Burladingen 2234234234,0
87Carlo SulzerSGi Tailfingen 2219219219,0
88Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
89Frank MauteSGi Tailfingen 200,0