Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 12.09.2021

SGi Tailfingen 2- SV Onstmettingen 4 749: 761
SGes Ebingen 5- SGes Ebingen 3 663: 726
SV Owingen 1- SV Stetten 2 728: 707
SV Engstlatt 1- SV Geislingen 3 715: 725
SV Ringingen 1- SV Burladingen 2 752: 756
SGes Ebingen 6- SV Winterlingen 4 706: 632
SV Geislingen 4- SGi Hechingen 3 749: 739
SV Stetten 3- SV Jungingen 2 732: 742

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Onstmettingen 4761
2SV Burladingen 2756
3SV Ringingen 1752
4SV Geislingen 4749
5SGi Tailfingen 2749
6SV Jungingen 2742
7SGi Hechingen 3739
8SV Stetten 3732
9SV Owingen 1728
10SGes Ebingen 3726

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Marcel VollmerSGes Ebingen 3267
2Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 4267
3Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4266
4Timo RudererSV Owingen 1261
5Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 4259
6Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 2258
7Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 3258
8Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 3257
9Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 2256
10Theo PfisterSV Ringingen 1254

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 12.09.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Onstmettingen 4761761761,0
2SV Burladingen 2756756756,0
3SV Ringingen 1752752752,0
4SGi Tailfingen 2749749749,0
5SV Geislingen 4749749749,0
6SV Jungingen 2742742742,0
7SGi Hechingen 3739739739,0
8SV Stetten 3732732732,0
9SV Owingen 1728728728,0
10SGes Ebingen 3726726726,0
11SV Geislingen 3725725725,0
12SV Engstlatt 1715715715,0
13SV Stetten 2707707707,0
14SGes Ebingen 6706706706,0
15SGes Ebingen 5663663663,0
16SV Winterlingen 4632632632,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 4267267267,0
2Marcel VollmerSGes Ebingen 3267267267,0
3Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4266266266,0
4Timo RudererSV Owingen 1261261261,0
5Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 4259259259,0
6Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 3258258258,0
7Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 2258258258,0
8Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 3257257257,0
9Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 2256256256,0
10Theo PfisterSV Ringingen 1254254254,0
11Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 2253253253,0
12Siegfried GirraSV Burladingen 2253253253,0
13Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 4253253253,0
14Harald HauserSV Burladingen 2252252252,0
15Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3252252252,0
16Christian SommerSGi Hechingen 3252252252,0
17Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1252252252,0
18Jan-Pascal KleinSV Burladingen 2251251251,0
19Hermann HippSV Ringingen 1250250250,0
20Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 4249249249,0
21Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 3249249249,0
22Christine WillSV Ringingen 1248248248,0
23Ina BukSV Onstmettingen 4248248248,0
24Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 1247247247,0
25Daniel RotherSV Onstmettingen 4247247247,0
26Albert BährSGes Ebingen 6246246246,0
27Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 2242242242,0
28Peter SchulerSV Jungingen 2242242242,0
29Hans DreherSGes Ebingen 3241241241,0
30Dominique BreinerSV Stetten 3241241241,0
31Marc LangSGi Tailfingen 2240240240,0
32Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2240240240,0
33Jochen  HaasisSGes Ebingen 5239239239,0
34Claudia SteinertSV Winterlingen 4239239239,0
35Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3239239239,0
36Mathias NakelSV Ringingen 1238238238,0
37Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 3237237237,0
38Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 4237237237,0
39Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2235235235,0
40Thomas FladSGes Ebingen 5234234234,0
41Jürgen BogenschützSGes Ebingen 6234234234,0
42Wolfgang DaumSV Burladingen 2234234234,0
43Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2232232232,0
44Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 3232232232,0
45Jürgen SckwanzSV Engstlatt 1232232232,0
46Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 2231231231,0
47Volker SieberSV Geislingen 3231231231,0
48Karl Heinz JenterSV Engstlatt 1231231231,0
49Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3227227227,0
50Tilo EderSGes Ebingen 6226226226,0
51Eberhard SchrammSV Jungingen 2226226226,0
52Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3224224224,0
53Max-Daniel HaasisSV Onstmettingen 4221221221,0
54Manuela KlassenSV Owingen 1220220220,0
55Herbert ScholppSV Engstlatt 1220220220,0
56Rolf Dieter WißmannSGes Ebingen 3218218218,0
57Markus HauserSV Geislingen 4217217217,0
58Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 3216216216,0
59Markus PfisterSV Ringingen 1213213213,0
60Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 1213213213,0
61Michael RudererSV Owingen 1213213213,0
62Siegfried WiedemannSV Geislingen 3210210210,0
63Steffen WizemannSV Onstmettingen 4209209209,0
64Heinz ZimmermannSGes Ebingen 3209209209,0
65Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 3204204204,0
66Ramon PascualSV Engstlatt 1200200200,0
67Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 4199199199,0
68Alfred FeldbergerSGes Ebingen 6199199199,0
69Marco HantkeSV Winterlingen 4197197197,0
70Hans-Rudolf SteinertSV Winterlingen 4196196196,0
71Jürgen BühlerSV Geislingen 3195195195,0
72Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2194194194,0
73Tolga ErsungurSGes Ebingen 5190190190,0
74Manfred KienleSGes Ebingen 6182182182,0
75Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 3176176176,0
76Jürgen SeligSV Stetten 2167167167,0
77Ingrid SteinertSV Winterlingen 4162162162,0
78Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 4160160160,0
79Ernst DeckerSV Engstlatt 1142142142,0
80Brigitte HaileSGi Hechingen 3999999,0
81Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 200,0
82Hartwig BossSV Onstmettingen 400,0
83Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
84Daniel MautheSV Engstlatt 100,0
85Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 100,0
86Markus SchmiedSGes Ebingen 300,0
87Carlo SulzerSGi Tailfingen 200,0
88Horst KochSGes Ebingen 500,0
89Frank MauteSGi Tailfingen 200,0