Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2020
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 18.12.2020

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 18.12.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Bietenhausen 11418141328311.415,5
2SV Ringingen 11367141127781.389,0
3SGi Tailfingen 11325135826831.341,5
4SV Zimmern 11307136926761.338,0
5SV Hausen 11333129426271.313,5
6SGi Tailfingen 21307127225791.289,5
7SGes Gammertingen 21257128425411.270,5
8SV Winterlingen 11244127925231.261,5
9SV Thanheim 21227122624531.226,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1353366719359,5
2Lisa UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 1360353713356,5
3Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 1347361708354,0
4Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 1349358707353,5
5Jens BeuterSV Bietenhausen 1359343702351,0
6Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1346351697348,5
7Volker HerrmannSV Zimmern 1335358693346,5
8Marvin BehrendtSV Ringingen 1343350693346,5
9Kai FinkSV Hausen 1344349693346,5
10Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 1345333678339,0
11Armin KlädtkeSGi Tailfingen 1330342672336,0
12Jürgen EpplerSGi Tailfingen 1336336672336,0
13Michael DehnerSV Ringingen 1328342670335,0
14Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1335335670335,0
15Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 1321347668334,0
16Marius PflummSV Zimmern 1340326666333,0
17Ron SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2333328661330,5
18Thorsten BlankenhornSGi Tailfingen 1324336660330,0
19Marco KluckSV Zimmern 1324334658329,0
20Werner DankSGes Gammertingen 2316335651325,5
21Daniel StenzelSV Winterlingen 1328323651325,5
22Josef MuslerSV Hausen 1327320647323,5
23Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 1303341644322,0
24Manuel EhrenspergerSV Zimmern 1308336644322,0
25Manuel EgerSGi Tailfingen 2313325638319,0
26Marcel HauserSGi Tailfingen 2327311638319,0
27Jakob KochSV Thanheim 2316321637318,5
28Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen 1319317636318,0
29German DehnerSV Thanheim 2311324635317,5
30Jan SträssleSGi Tailfingen 2327308635317,5
31Diethardt PreißerSGes Gammertingen 2312319631315,5
32Steffen NüßleSGi Tailfingen 1316314630315,0
33Dieter MahlSGes Gammertingen 2314315629314,5
34Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 2315312627313,5
35Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 2299315614307,0
36Edeltraud LöfflerSV Thanheim 2310304614307,0
37Moritz HennigSV Hausen 1317292609304,5
38Hartmut GsellSV Thanheim 2290277567283,5
39Uwe SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 2265301566283,0
40Tobias KrauseSGi Tailfingen 2259303562281,0
41Thomas FaigleSV Winterlingen 1276285561280,5
42Robert LöfflerSV Thanheim 2286269555277,5
43Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 1260292552276,0
44Egon KostanzerSV Zimmern 1263283546273,0
45Jürgen BehringSV Thanheim 2277265542271,0
46Bernd KusterSV Hausen 1262273535267,5
47Stefan JägerSGes Gammertingen 2266260526263,0
48Klaus PoseySGi Tailfingen 1218265483241,5
49Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 1344344344,0
50Andre HauserSGi Tailfingen 2320320320,0
51Armin MaiSV Hausen 100,0
52Tobias MahlSGes Gammertingen 200,0
53Ralf BeuterSV Bietenhausen 100,0
54Achim KlaiberSV Hausen 100,0
55Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 100,0
56Leonie StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 200,0
57Damian OttoSV Bietenhausen 100,0