Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 5. Wettkampftag, den 22.01.2021

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 5 Wettkämpfen vom 22.01.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Winterlingen 11413141528281.414,0
2SV Burladingen 11376142528011.400,5
3SV Geislingen 11392138227741.387,0
4SV Trillfingen 11376138727631.381,5
5SV Jungingen 11373138227551.377,5
6SV Frommern 11361138727481.374,0
7SV Laufen/Eyach 11365137327381.369,0
8SV Owingen 11352137427261.363,0
9SV Bitz 11362136227241.362,0
10SV Hettingen 11365135527201.360,0
11SV Stetten 31319134426631.331,5
12SSV Hechingen 11331131926501.325,0
13SV Bisingen 11338129926371.318,5
14SV Bisingen 21294128425781.289,0
15SV Engstlatt 11238126525031.251,5
16SV Gruol 21185128224671.233,5
17SGi Hechingen 11218123524531.226,5
18SV Stetten 21218123024481.224,0
19SV Hettingen 21159121223711.185,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 1359361720360,0
2Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1355364719359,5
3Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1355359714357,0
4Andreas DominikSV Laufen/Eyach 1355358713356,5
5Manuel KochSV Winterlingen 1360353713356,5
6Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1359352711355,5
7Michael HaugSV Bitz 1349361710355,0
8Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1357352709354,5
9Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 1336371707353,5
10Nikola ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1348359707353,5
11Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1351356707353,5
12Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1346356702351,0
13Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1354348702351,0
14Markus EversSV Jungingen 1342359701350,5
15Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 1348350698349,0
16Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1356342698349,0
17Robert StrobelSV Frommern 1344353697348,5
18Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 1343352695347,5
19Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1342352694347,0
20Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 2342352694347,0
21Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 1347347694347,0
22Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1342351693346,5
23Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 1349343692346,0
24Timo RudererSV Owingen 1355337692346,0
25Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 1338347685342,5
26Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3343342685342,5
27Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1334350684342,0
28Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 1341341682341,0
29Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 1336344680340,0
30Florian RistSV Frommern 1343337680340,0
31Egon BlickleSV Bitz 1333346679339,5
32Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 1337342679339,5
33Otto SchmockerSV Owingen 1324353677338,5
34Martin MaxSV Burladingen 1331346677338,5
35Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 1340337677338,5
36Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 1338338676338,0
37Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 1346330676338,0
38Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 1345330675337,5
39Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 1336338674337,0
40Ferdinand HaugSV Hettingen 1343331674337,0
41Peter SchulerSV Jungingen 1345329674337,0
42Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 1339334673336,5
43Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1340333673336,5
44Max RädleSV Bitz 1341329670335,0
45Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 1342328670335,0
46Patrick HenleSV Stetten 3330338668334,0
47Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3321344665332,5
48Lothar OttSV Bisingen 1332333665332,5
49Raphael RädleSV Bitz 1339326665332,5
50Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 1326338664332,0
51Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1327336663331,5
52Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 1329333662331,0
53Michael RudererSV Owingen 1330332662331,0
54Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 1325334659329,5
55Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 1325333658329,0
56Hanns StrengerSV Laufen/Eyach 1332326658329,0
57Hans GestrichSV Gruol 2332326658329,0
58Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 1327330657328,5
59Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 1320336656328,0
60Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 2327329656328,0
61Arthur JetterSV Frommern 1319333652326,0
62Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 1339313652326,0
63Thomas Welte SV Burladingen 1306344650325,0
64Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1310340650325,0
65Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2331319650325,0
66Reinhard ScheiblSV Laufen/Eyach 1319328647323,5
67Martin KauppSV Jungingen 1323324647323,5
68Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 2311332643321,5
69Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3323320643321,5
70Peter MuschkowskiSSV Hechingen 1324319643321,5
71Marcus ViewegSGi Hechingen 1321320641320,5
72Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1295343638319,0
73Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1312325637318,5
74Albert GrauSV Bisingen 2320316636318,0
75Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3323311634317,0
76Günter BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 1317316633316,5
77Gabriele KimmigSSV Hechingen 1320312632316,0
78Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 2326306632316,0
79Franz HessSSV Hechingen 1312318630315,0
80Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1320310630315,0
81Roger BürkleSV Gruol 2301328629314,5
82Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 1312313625312,5
83Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2304320624312,0
84Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 1305312617308,5
85Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 2304310614307,0
86Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 2306305611305,5
87Stefan SiedleSSV Hechingen 1312299611305,5
88Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2302308610305,0
89Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2307298605302,5
90Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 1311294605302,5
91Florian BrobeilSV Geislingen 1302301603301,5
92Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 1300302602301,0
93Benedikt RappSV Trillfingen 1321278599299,5
94Ewald OttSV Bisingen 1314280594297,0
95Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 1294299593296,5
96Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 1292295587293,5
97Norbert MaierSV Bitz 1284301585292,5
98Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2278305583291,5
99Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 2248297545272,5
100Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 2265280545272,5
101Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 1265266531265,5
102Karl-Heinz OttmayerSV Hettingen 2256271527263,5
103Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 1232249481240,5
104Thomas HaileSGi Hechingen 1238243481240,5
105Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 1345345345,0
106Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 2308308308,0
107Kevin WiestSV Gruol 2286286286,0
108Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
109Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 200,0
110Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 100,0
111Bernd RehfußSV Frommern 100,0
112Andy DossowSV Stetten 300,0
113Gerd RehfußSV Frommern 100,0
114Leon GutriSV Gruol 200,0
115Elmar KienzleSV Engstlatt 100,0
116Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 200,0
117Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 100,0
118Muzaffer CangaSGi Hechingen 100,0