Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 19.02.2021

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 19.02.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Erlaheim 11450147829281.464,0
2SV Ostdorf 21426144428701.435,0
3SV Laufen/Eyach 11419144228611.430,5
4SV Gruol 11426143228581.429,0
5SV Frommern 21429142728561.428,0
6SV Grosselfingen 11380144728271.413,5
7SV Rangendingen 31402141728191.409,5
8SV Burladingen 11400141628161.408,0
9SAbt Margrethausen 11370144528151.407,5
10SV Thanheim 11425138728121.406,0
11SV Schlatt 11387141227991.399,5
12SV Hettingen 11365142027851.392,5
13SV Höfendorf 21417136627831.391,5
14SV Trillfingen 11366141627821.391,0
15SV Jungingen 11412135727691.384,5
16SV Geislingen 41371138727581.379,0
17SV Laufen/Eyach 21372138427561.378,0
18SV Roßwangen 21381137427551.377,5
19SV Geislingen 31384136327471.373,5
20SVng Meßstetten 11366136227281.364,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1381370751375,5
2Julian GötzSV Frommern 2372376748374,0
3Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1372374746373,0
4Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1365373738369,0
5Jens DungSV Erlaheim 1365373738369,0
6Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 1373364737368,5
7Sascha KochSV Ostdorf 2368367735367,5
8Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1369366735367,5
9Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1368364732366,0
10Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 1373356729364,5
11Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1361367728364,0
12Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 1367361728364,0
13Tanja KnäppleSV Erlaheim 1355370725362,5
14Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 1359363722361,0
15Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 3357364721360,5
16Oliver BeckSV Thanheim 1368353721360,5
17Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1354365719359,5
18Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1358361719359,5
19Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 1358360718359,0
20Christian SämannSV Ostdorf 2359359718359,0
21Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 1362356718359,0
22Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 2357359716358,0
23Robin FlaizSV Gruol 1351364715357,5
24Christian PeinelSV Burladingen 1355359714357,0
25Klaus HeimSV Thanheim 1358356714357,0
26Waldemar BitzerSV Frommern 2361352713356,5
27Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 3357355712356,0
28Julia ZimmermannSV Ostdorf 2341369710355,0
29Karsten SchneiderSV Gruol 1344365709354,5
30Benjamin KilianSV Jungingen 1354355709354,5
31Miguel AlvoradoSV Frommern 2357352709354,5
32Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 1351357708354,0
33Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 1355353708354,0
34Marcel StaußSV Hettingen 1345362707353,5
35Martin MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 3347360707353,5
36Patrick SauerSV Ostdorf 2357349706353,0
37Reinhard MüllerSV Geislingen 4349355704352,0
38Sebastian WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1357347704352,0
39Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 1359345704352,0
40Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 2351350701350,5
41Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 1340360700350,0
42Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 2351348699349,5
43Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 1351347698349,0
44Manuel WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1332365697348,5
45Gebhard KränzlerSV Gruol 1351346697348,5
46Michael SchinzingerSV Jungingen 1359338697348,5
47Patrick BeiterSV Höfendorf 2350346696348,0
48Stefanie RebmannSV Geislingen 3351345696348,0
49Rainer SchlaichSV Geislingen 4337357694347,0
50Thomas BiffarSV Schlatt 1342352694347,0
51Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 1347347694347,0
52Melanie MausSV Thanheim 1352342694347,0
53Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1334358692346,0
54Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 4354338692346,0
55Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 1360331691345,5
56Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 1332358690345,0
57Daniel HeynSV Höfendorf 2344345689344,5
58Sarah RädleSV Roßwangen 2348341689344,5
59Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 1332354686343,0
60Walter BaurSV Frommern 2338347685342,5
61Markus HauserSV Geislingen 3338346684342,0
62Nicole ReimannSV Roßwangen 2342341683341,5
63Andre EndressSV Thanheim 1347336683341,5
64Sebastian SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2350332682341,0
65Heiko JaegerSV Hettingen 1334347681340,5
66Eckard SchmidSV Geislingen 3349332681340,5
67Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 3346332678339,0
68Michael JahnsSV Höfendorf 2337340677338,5
69Mario SeiferSV Thanheim 1341335676338,0
70Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 3341335676338,0
71Thomas SchlegelSV Frommern 2333342675337,5
72Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 1323350673336,5
73Milena KehlSV Burladingen 1331341672336,0
74Andreas LeukhardtSV Ostdorf 2342330672336,0
75Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1333338671335,5
76Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 1336334670335,0
77Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 1319350669334,5
78Bernd PflummSV Rangendingen 3330338668334,0
79Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 4331337668334,0
80Edgar KochSV Frommern 2339329668334,0
81Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 3329334663331,5
82Johannes BlumSV Ostdorf 2331331662331,0
83Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 1330330660330,0
84Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 2324335659329,5
85Helmut KurzSV Höfendorf 2329330659329,5
86Flad LukasSV Jungingen 1340319659329,5
87Rainer StingelSV Frommern 2325333658329,0
88Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 2315342657328,5
89Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 2334323657328,5
90Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 1326330656328,0
91Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 1300352652326,0
92Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 3319330649324,5
93Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 2312333645322,5
94Josef BühlerSV Geislingen 3306338644322,0
95Albrecht ZimmermannSV Geislingen 4323320643321,5
96Martin MaxSV Burladingen 1319322641320,5
97Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 4318321639319,5
98Inna MorozSV Erlaheim 1308329637318,5
99Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 1330307637318,5
100Angelika SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 2314321635317,5
101Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 1307323630315,0
102Tom KleinmannSV Rangendingen 3314313627313,5
103Timo SteinleSV Hettingen 1308315623311,5
104Armin FladSV Jungingen 1303311614307,0
105Carolin BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1302297599299,5
106Lenox SchröterSV Rangendingen 3293300593296,5
107Dietmar PflummSV Schlatt 1268315583291,5
108Robin LitschkoSV Hettingen 1294284578289,0
109Gerald RothSVng Meßstetten 1296280576288,0
110Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 1244300544272,0
111Markus BeckSV Hettingen 1257287544272,0
112Alessandro PumaSV Hettingen 1245293538269,0
113Heidi SchneiderSV Laufen/Eyach 2258237495247,5
114Nazar MorozSV Erlaheim 1247246493246,5
115Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 1380380380,0
116Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1368368368,0
117Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 2367367367,0
118Sophie Marie KuonSV Höfendorf 2356356356,0
119Arthur JetterSV Frommern 2345345345,0
120Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 2344344344,0
121Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 2340340340,0
122Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 3338338338,0
123Dominik SchäferSV Frommern 2334334334,0
124Joe BulachSV Frommern 2333333333,0
125Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 1332332332,0
126Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 2301301301,0
127Lisa PflummSAbt Margrethausen 1294294294,0
128Jonas SeiferSV Trillfingen 1276276276,0
129Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 11305118190,5
130Kevin SchorrerSV Ostdorf 200,0
131Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten 100,0
132Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 300,0
133Kevin RielingerSV Ostdorf 200,0
134Karl-Heinz HofmeisterSV Geislingen 300,0