Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 14.02.2021

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 14.02.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Onstmettingen 47877801567783,5
2SGi Hechingen 37757751550775,0
3SV Jungingen 27537721525762,5
4SGi Tailfingen 27657431508754,0
5SV Stetten 27427561498749,0
6SV Stetten 37617321493746,5
7SV Burladingen 27217591480740,0
8SV Ringingen 17477271474737,0
9SV Owingen 17267371463731,5
10SV Engstlatt 17087231431715,5
11SGes Ebingen 57187051423711,5
12SV Geislingen 37117101421710,5
13SGes Ebingen 67006711371685,5
14SV Engstlatt 25087801288644,0
15SV Winterlingen 45426461188594,0
16SGes Ebingen 34367371173586,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Edwin HujjonSV Engstlatt 2268266534267,0
2Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 3275258533266,5
3Daniel RotherSV Onstmettingen 4265264529264,5
4Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 3260266526263,0
5Peter SchulerSV Jungingen 2258267525262,5
6Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 4269253522261,0
7Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 3265255520260,0
8Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 2243274517258,5
9Hartwig BossSV Onstmettingen 4253262515257,5
10Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 2256254510255,0
11Martin QuadeSV Stetten 2253253506253,0
12Timo RudererSV Owingen 1242263505252,5
13Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 1254249503251,5
14Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 2254249503251,5
15Theo PfisterSV Ringingen 1248254502251,0
16Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 2255246501250,5
17Jochen  HaasisSGes Ebingen 5248252500250,0
18Jan-Pascal KleinSV Burladingen 2242256498249,0
19Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 2241256497248,5
20Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 3252245497248,5
21Hermann HippSV Ringingen 1255240495247,5
22Thomas Welte SV Burladingen 2240254494247,0
23Jürgen BogenschützSGes Ebingen 6254240494247,0
24Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 1249243492246,0
25Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 3240251491245,5
26Marc LangSGi Tailfingen 2248243491245,5
27Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 3234255489244,5
28Siegfried GirraSV Burladingen 2239249488244,0
29Tolga ErsungurSGes Ebingen 5248238486243,0
30Tilo EderSGes Ebingen 6249237486243,0
31Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 3253233486243,0
32Friedrich PaalSV Engstlatt 2240245485242,5
33Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 2254231485242,5
34Uli SandSV Onstmettingen 4230254484242,0
35Eberhard SchrammSV Jungingen 2241243484242,0
36Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 4230246476238,0
37Karl Heinz JenterSV Engstlatt 1233241474237,0
38Mathias NakelSV Ringingen 1240233473236,5
39Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 2242229471235,5
40Christine WillSV Ringingen 1244225469234,5
41Heinz ZimmermannSGes Ebingen 3220248468234,0
42Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 3235232467233,5
43Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 2240226466233,0
44Klemens NeherSV Stetten 3244222466233,0
45Daniel MautheSV Engstlatt 1226239465232,5
46Hans-Rudolf SteinertSV Winterlingen 4235228463231,5
47Josef PitzenSV Stetten 2246214460230,0
48Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 3239220459229,5
49Peter JocherSGes Ebingen 3216237453226,5
50Harald HauserSV Burladingen 2218228446223,0
51Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 3220226446223,0
52Volker SieberSV Geislingen 3224222446223,0
53Wolfgang DaumSV Burladingen 2219223442221,0
54Manuela KlassenSV Owingen 1216225441220,5
55Jürgen SeligSV Stetten 2243197440220,0
56Michael RudererSV Owingen 1230209439219,5
57Thomas FladSGes Ebingen 5222215437218,5
58Siegfried WiedemannSV Geislingen 3212208420210,0
59Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 3225190415207,5
60Manfred FedermannSGes Ebingen 5201208409204,5
61Jürgen SckwanzSV Engstlatt 1206201407203,5
62Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 1198203401200,5
63Markus PfisterSV Ringingen 1215185400200,0
64Carlo SulzerSGi Tailfingen 2203191394197,0
65Jürgen BühlerSV Geislingen 3203190393196,5
66Alfred FeldbergerSGes Ebingen 6197194391195,5
67Ernst DeckerSV Engstlatt 1158205363181,5
68Ramon PascualSV Engstlatt 1208147355177,5
69Marco HantkeSV Winterlingen 4176170346173,0
70Manfred KienleSGes Ebingen 6161177338169,0
71Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 4104177281140,5
72Wolfgang HinzmannSV Engstlatt 2269269269,0
73Horst KochSGes Ebingen 3252252252,0
74Claudia SteinertSV Winterlingen 4241241241,0
75Ingrid SteinertSV Winterlingen 413199230115,0
76Frank MauteSGi Tailfingen 2124124124,0
77Brigitte HaileSGi Hechingen 3858585,0
78Hans DreherSGes Ebingen 300,0
79Karl SpringmannSGes Ebingen 300,0
80Andy DossowSV Stetten 300,0
81Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 100,0
82Bernd StankSV Engstlatt 200,0
83Martina HaugSGes Ebingen 500,0
84Manuel MerzSGes Ebingen 300,0
85Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
86Albert BährSGes Ebingen 600,0
87Herbert ScholppSV Engstlatt 100,0