Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 09.02.2020

SGes Ebingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 733: 750
SV Geislingen 1- SV Gruol 2 779: 762
SV Geislingen 4- SV Winterlingen2 774: 804
SGi Balingen 1- SV Bisingen 3 747: 747
SV Hettingen 2- SV Bitz 1 718: 743
SV Winterlingen 3- SVng Meßstetten 2 742: 724
SV Bisingen 2- SGi Hechingen 2 761: 812
SV Hettingen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 787: 789
SV Geislingen 5- SSV Hechingen 1 741: 759
SGi Hechingen 1- SGes Ebingen 2 800: 772

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGi Hechingen 2812
2SV Winterlingen2804
3SGi Hechingen 1800
4SV Trillfingen 1789
5SV Hettingen 1787
6SV Geislingen 1779
7SV Geislingen 4774
8SGes Ebingen 2772
9SV Gruol 2762
10SV Bisingen 2761

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Michael SoukopSGi Hechingen 2281
2Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen2275
3Michael VinconSGi Hechingen 2272
4Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 1270
5Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 4270
6Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 5270
7Armin SorgSV Geislingen 1269
8Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 1268
9Manuel KochSV Winterlingen2267
10Anusch HekmatSGi Hechingen 1267

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 09.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGi Hechingen 27998228028308298124894815,7
2SV Winterlingen28007757837918008044753792,2
3SGi Hechingen 17807997877877888004741790,2
4SV Hettingen 17957887917767897874726787,7
5SV Geislingen 17718067997987727794725787,5
6SV Trillfingen 17417447677867717894598766,3
7SGi Balingen 17477537857857807474597766,2
8SV Geislingen 47847597327477807744576762,7
9SSV Hechingen 17767857487297667594563760,5
10SV Bitz 17537557587707767434555759,2
11SGes Ebingen 17807677477787457334550758,3
12SV Bisingen 27917567067657677614546757,7
13SV Winterlingen 37677597717647437424546757,7
14SV Bisingen 37687657947507097474533755,5
15SV Burladingen 17487477437667777504531755,2
16SGes Ebingen 26987737717247487724486747,7
17SV Gruol 27347227437637337624457742,8
18SV Geislingen 57327257247637347414419736,5
19SVng Meßstetten 27447346917477367244376729,3
20SV Hettingen 26557297257327237184282713,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Michael SoukopSGi Hechingen 22752832772832802811679279,8
2Michael VinconSGi Hechingen 22602702672812762721626271,0
3Frank BogenschützSGes Ebingen 12652772762752672571617269,5
4Manuel KochSV Winterlingen22772712662642682671613268,8
5Anusch HekmatSGi Hechingen 12652682722642732671609268,2
6Armin SorgSV Geislingen 12722712702662602691608268,0
7Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 12702582712672692621597266,2
8Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 12512802602522642601567261,2
9Klaus-Peter SchwanerSGi Hechingen 12462742652692482631565260,8
10Florian HornungSGes Ebingen 22602572632652602581563260,5
11Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen22672432582582572751558259,7
12Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 22612502522602702651558259,7
13Bruno EndrißSV Winterlingen22492612592502752621556259,3
14Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 12472662682702532511555259,2
15Akif TekinSGi Hechingen 12692572502392672701552258,7
16Gunter jun. NoackSGi Hechingen 22562652582512632591552258,7
17Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 32622592512672592531551258,5
18Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 12392692612622592591549258,2
19Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 12652502602492562651545257,5
20Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 12512412642622582681544257,3
21Reinhard ÖhrleSVng Meßstetten 22532592522662522611543257,2
22Klaus-Dieter OehrleSGes Ebingen 22312542632732542671542257,0
23Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 12632422552652692481542257,0
24Bernd JetterSGi Balingen 12472412572642742551538256,3
25Max RädleSV Bitz 12512642612642582401538256,3
26Rüdiger KaulmannSSV Hechingen 12642652502362612601536256,0
27Alexander KochSV Winterlingen22562422562692562571536256,0
28Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 12562502512622532621534255,7
29Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 32622522642372602531528254,7
30Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 52732402432502442701520253,3
31Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 42602422462452592671519253,2
32Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 12342522522622602591519253,2
33Oliver GessSGi Balingen 12482582612542452481514252,3
34Josef DeibertSV Burladingen 12462582372552542631513252,2
35Otmar GrotzSV Bitz 12522472432522592601513252,2
36Marcel VollmerSGes Ebingen 12602502382652562441513252,2
37Michael NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 32512602652492352521512252,0
38Marvin BirkleSV Geislingen 42652502362432572601511251,8
39Rafael BlindSGi Balingen 12522542542572502441511251,8
40Marc SteinbergSV Bitz 12502442542542592431504250,7
41Roger BürkleSV Gruol 22492412552532352591492248,7
42Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 12602422432572342561492248,7
43Albert GrauSV Bisingen 32412492582532462431490248,3
44Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 12452242672642562321488248,0
45Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 12392472512462492391471245,2
46Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 12372462452442522461470245,0
47Friedrich RiesSV Geislingen 52262482332622522461467244,5
48Manfred StierSV Gruol 22382492392492392461460243,3
49Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 32542402552362432321460243,3
50Albert DehnerSV Bisingen 22492472212422412511451241,8
51Karl-Heinz HigiSV Trillfingen 12342392322442452561450241,7
52Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 12522392312422402421446241,0
53Karl-Michael BuckenmaierSSV Hechingen 12552602422292222351443240,5
54Martin RubikSSV Hechingen 12572602532312291991429238,2
55Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 12182242302492532531427237,8
56Rainer ScheppeleSGi Hechingen 12302202452542382401427237,8
57Alert FetajSV Hettingen 22022482472502592201426237,7
58Guntram PfisterSV Gruol 22412322302552292341421236,8
59Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 22312492312322262511420236,7
60Markus GrieseSVng Meßstetten 22332372242472392391419236,5
61Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 42272542232412192471411235,2
62Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 22442042452492382301410235,0
63Markus HauserSV Geislingen 42252192422462212451398233,0
64Rüdiger SchlotterbeckSV Bisingen 22592362332212102381397232,8
65Daniel HildtSGes Ebingen 12552382312172222321395232,5
66Markus SchmiedSGes Ebingen 12392402332382142221386231,0
67Martin IrmscherSGi Balingen 12252242412392312201380230,0
68Reinhard ScheibelSVng Meßstetten 22182382152342452241374229,0
69Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 52332202342312302251373228,8
70Andreas MeySV Winterlingen 32502122082482202331371228,5
71Alexander RoszickSV Burladingen 11962302122302542311353225,5
72Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 32242092192182412371348224,7
73Kai HedrichSV Geislingen 12102272302012442261338223,0
74Ferdinand HaugSV Hettingen 12232022242302542001333222,2
75Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 32652642722602511312262,4
76Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 12262171992202242211307217,8
77Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 22712592632562451294258,8
78Mary OttSGi Hechingen 12012052332252152061285214,2
79Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 42592552442562641278255,6
80Horst FlohrSV Winterlingen21932171332312172551246207,7
81Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 22222262322082001481236206,0
82Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 32362091971982031901233205,5
83Kevin TrollSV Trillfingen 12322422122362461168233,6
84Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 22022322312502381153230,6
85Claudia HuberSV Bitz 12402312102492041134226,8
86Peter SeligSGi Hechingen 22642692662731072268,0
87Adolf SpiegelSV Geislingen 52281932351882091053210,6
88Günter SchlaichSV Geislingen 42482642652701047261,8
89Rolf Dieter WißmannSGes Ebingen 22071962381861921019203,8
90Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 22432552562571011252,8
91Wolfgang SzemkusSVng Meßstetten 2179175202222216994198,8
92Patrick StroppelSGes Ebingen 1182203178200225988197,6
93Vitalij HofmannSV Geislingen 5237247251238973243,3
94Karl-Heinz OttmayerSV Hettingen 2241206218220885221,3
95Anton BaumgärtnerSV Bisingen 3205169200172746186,5
96Markus SieberSGes Ebingen 2245234247726242,0
97Wilfried PfisterSV Gruol 2258224227709236,3
98Lothar MaierSV Hettingen 2246205247698232,7
99Dimitri HuberSGes Ebingen 2262242504252,0
100Torben GorethSVng Meßstetten 2258228486243,0
101Gerhard FischerSV Geislingen 5160196356178,0
102Ralf FischerSGi Hechingen 2256256256,0
103Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 3202202202,0
104Rolf HanoSV Bisingen 2115115115,0
105Jens JülkeSV Bisingen 200,0
106Marcel WenzelSV Bisingen 200,0
107Egon BlickleSV Bitz 100,0
108Hans KromerSV Winterlingen200,0