Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 14.02.2020

SGi Tailfingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 1399: 1413
SGes Gammertingen 2- SV Ringingen 1 1305: 1350
SV Rangendingen 4- SV Schlatt 1 1354: 1420
SV Zimmern 1- SV Thanheim 2 1379: 1200
SV Hausen 1- SV Winterlingen 1 1297: 1330
Neutral- SV Erlaheim 2 0: 1456
SGi Tailfingen 2- SV Hettingen 1 1303: 1397

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Erlaheim 21456
2SV Schlatt 11420
3SV Burladingen 11413
4SGi Tailfingen 11399
5SV Hettingen 11397
6SV Zimmern 11379
7SV Rangendingen 41354
8SV Ringingen 11350
9SV Winterlingen 11330
10SGes Gammertingen 21305

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 1380
2Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1376
3Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 2372
4Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 2367
5Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 1363
6Jens DungSV Erlaheim 2360
7Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 1359
8Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 1358
9Tanja KnäppleSV Erlaheim 2357
10Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 1353

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 14.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Erlaheim 214471465145014541450145687221.453,7
2SV Burladingen 114011430140213941407141384471.407,8
3SV Hettingen 113961387140013971398139783751.395,8
4SV Schlatt 113501399139314061297142082651.377,5
5SV Zimmern 113851368136113761379137982481.374,7
6SGi Tailfingen 113281339140913671372139982141.369,0
7SV Ringingen 113111355136613701358135081101.351,7
8SV Rangendingen 413231346135913631286135480311.338,5
9SGes Gammertingen 213141268126413301281130577621.293,7
10SV Winterlingen 112831309127912531257133077111.285,2
11SV Hausen 112011273129512991311129776761.279,3
12SGi Tailfingen 212581264128512431298130376511.275,2
13SV Thanheim 211721247126912591192120073391.223,2

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 13673723743713773762237372,8
2Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 23723703743803663722234372,3
3Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 13743623673743753802232372,0
4Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 23603713693593673672193365,5
5Jens DungSV Erlaheim 23673673563633683602181363,5
6Volker HerrmannSV Zimmern 13593603603483573462130355,0
7Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 13513493543573543462111351,8
8Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 13373693543433483592110351,7
9Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 13543443543443563582110351,7
10Tanja KnäppleSV Erlaheim 23473573513403493572101350,2
11Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 13393523613383473532090348,3
12Bernd PflummSV Rangendingen 43543443643443473322085347,5
13Christian PeinelSV Burladingen 13513643403333433502081346,8
14Heiko JaegerSV Hettingen 13583453543453363432081346,8
15Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 13173463573553523522079346,5
16Armin KlädtkeSGi Tailfingen 13163403583583583482078346,3
17Marvin BehrendtSV Ringingen 13483443483473443342065344,2
18Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 13453483313503493372060343,3
19Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 13373453313373453522047341,2
20Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 13533393213453523372047341,2
21Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 13413463333403463402046341,0
22Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 23343423463523293412044340,7
23Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 23483323403353363482039339,8
24Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 13333393493383443332036339,3
25Jürgen EpplerSGi Tailfingen 13423293333463353452030338,3
26Marcel StaußSV Hettingen 13273413303403433412022337,0
27Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 43273433373493153442015335,8
28Josef PribekSGi Tailfingen 13313183573193323532010335,0
29Thomas BiffarSV Schlatt 13023173343353393521979329,8
30Vincent PflummSV Rangendingen 43293323263293083531977329,5
31Marius PflummSV Zimmern 13143063293383493351971328,5
32Werner DankSGes Gammertingen 23223333253383153291962327,0
33Marcel HauserSGi Tailfingen 23333193223253323271958326,3
34Thorsten BlankenhornSGi Tailfingen 23183213383203263321955325,8
35Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 43133273323413163251954325,7
36Timo SteinleSV Hettingen 13313323083143223301937322,8
37Thomas FaigleSV Winterlingen 13173233223173343141927321,2
38Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 23263213153243183181922320,3
39Michael DehnerSV Ringingen 13053193283283163241920320,0
40Jakob KochSV Thanheim 23213443333232893081918319,7
41Ron SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 23003263283153173281914319,0
42Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen 13303323173012993271906317,7
43Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 23253112923223063301886314,3
44Josef MuslerSV Hausen 13302743253063253231883313,8
45German DehnerSV Thanheim 22982953153162923171833305,5
46Dieter MahlSGes Gammertingen 23093032953053003171829304,8
47Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 13573753553713631821364,2
48Edeltraud LöfflerSV Thanheim 22813063153123172861817302,8
49Moritz HennigSV Hausen 12633073073183053121812302,0
50Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 13683563643533461787357,4
51Tobias HölleSV Erlaheim 23082882752942963251786297,7
52Hartmut GsellSV Thanheim 22583023063082752891738289,7
53Bernd KusterSV Hausen 12552902883052892971724287,3
54Robert LöfflerSV Thanheim 22722912912912942831722287,0
55Marco KluckSV Zimmern 13443453423203521703340,6
56Alessandro PumaSV Hettingen 12722653022683052861698283,0
57Diethardt PreißerSGes Gammertingen 23223293243423281645329,0
58Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 13243353303293231641328,2
59Jan SträssleSGi Tailfingen 22702362802832872841640273,3
60Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 12362722882692792951639273,2
61Milena KehlSV Burladingen 13123293353203371633326,6
62Manuel EhrnspergerSV Zimmern 13073303263153051583316,6
63Martin MaxSV Burladingen 13222943043213201561312,2
64Daniel StenzelSV Winterlingen 12993093092983371552310,4
65Steffen NüßleSGi Tailfingen 12932933253143161541308,2
66Andre HauserSGi Tailfingen 22992982973102871491298,2
67Dietmar PflummSV Schlatt 12953162892583291487297,4
68Achim KlaiberSV Hausen 12532763033053251462292,4
69Stefan JägerSGes Gammertingen 22862792772923031437287,4
70Bernd MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 42892592822993021431286,2
71Egon KostanzerSV Zimmern 12772762952832791410282,0
72Kai FinkSV Hausen 13373423303291338334,5
73Jürgen BehringSV Thanheim 22652442712522491281256,2
74Robin LitschkoSV Hettingen 12282482202532971246249,2
75Thomas RadauSV Burladingen 13223032972791201300,3
76Manuel EgerSGi Tailfingen 23072952703231195298,8
77Armin MaiSV Hausen 12182512162382501173234,6
78Tobias KrauseSGi Tailfingen 22702682763161130282,5
79Markus BeckSV Hettingen 1260273257790263,3
80Leonie StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 2341344685342,5
81Robin StanleySV Erlaheim 2202202202,0
82Inna MorozSV Erlaheim 200,0
83Beate LorchSV Winterlingen 100,0
84Uwe SattelmayerSGi Tailfingen 100,0
85Felix WalterSV Erlaheim 200,0