Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 21.02.2020

SV Laufen/Eyach 1- SV Bitz 1 1314: 915
SV Hettingen 2- SV Frommern 1 1258: 1340
SSV Hechingen 1- SV Stetten 2 1362: 1282
SV Bisingen 1- SV Geislingen 1 1355: 1399
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Gruol 2 1374: 1244
SV Burladingen 1- Neutral 1394: 0
SGi Hechingen 2 - SV Bisingen 2 1288: 1328
SV Owingen 1- SV Winterlingen 1 1337: 1413
SV Jungingen 1- SV Engstlatt 1 1382: 1258
Neutral- SV Stetten 3 0: 1349

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Winterlingen 11413
2SV Geislingen 11399
3SV Burladingen 11394
4SV Jungingen 11382
5SV Trillfingen 11374
6SSV Hechingen 11362
7SV Bisingen 11355
8SV Stetten 31349
9SV Frommern 11340
10SV Owingen 11337

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 1367
2Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 1364
3Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 1360
4Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1359
5Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1358
6Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1358
7Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 1356
8Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 1354
9Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 1353
10Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 1350

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 21.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Jungingen 113881413138514171401138283861.397,7
2SV Winterlingen 113721399140713641384141383391.389,8
3SV Geislingen 113961371141313921362139983331.388,8
4SV Trillfingen 113731368134413821316137481571.359,5
5SV Frommern 113391367139313461332134081171.352,8
6SV Burladingen 112921380137613341316139480921.348,7
7SV Stetten 313531340134713401356134980851.347,5
8SV Laufen/Eyach 113591353132113741331131480521.342,0
9SSV Hechingen 113001341136913151358136280451.340,8
10SV Owingen 112971338131013491342133779731.328,8
11SV Bisingen 212951308129713511326132879051.317,5
12SV Bisingen 110271358135814031322135578231.303,8
13SGi Hechingen 2 13071262131812861281128877421.290,3
14SV Gruol 212321296126312471294124475761.262,7
15SV Engstlatt 112471309127312091253125875491.258,2
16SV Stetten 212711205122512841239128275061.251,0
17SV Hettingen 21275865122612811258125871631.193,8
18SV Bitz 112298931269124293491564821.080,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 13653623683583643672184364,0
2Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 13413563633603503562126354,3
3Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 13493513473583543472106351,0
4Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 13493553323623563492103350,5
5Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 13543483493473443582100350,0
6Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 13433443583543523432094349,0
7Peter SchulerSV Jungingen 13503643373543483412094349,0
8Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 13483503563433373592093348,8
9Patrick HenleSV Stetten 33573413383463583482088348,0
10Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 13383603453403433582084347,3
11Haiko KimmigSSV Hechingen 13363543433343533602080346,7
12Martin ZintgrafSV Burladingen 13283523473453433642079346,5
13Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 13383513463443443532076346,0
14Nikola ZintgrafSV Burladingen 13383493593523273482073345,5
15Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 13453453463583273502071345,2
16Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 13473353493503403452066344,3
17Mathias BöhlerSV Trillfingen 13403513323553323502060343,3
18Karl-Heinz HellerSV Bisingen 23413263553483453422057342,8
19Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 13413473513393413362055342,5
20Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 13483313553483293372048341,3
21Manuel KochSV Winterlingen 13483383543333383362047341,2
22Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 13263423393523253542038339,7
23Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 13423523383523213322037339,5
24Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 23303183433543433472035339,2
25Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 13423323293403383492030338,3
26Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen 13323273473353433462030338,3
27Franz HessSSV Hechingen 13413423413313363362027337,8
28Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 33143423473413413402025337,5
29Anusch HekmatSGi Hechingen 2 3433383323363263482023337,2
30Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 13303313313363433432014335,7
31Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 13413373323463403162012335,3
32Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 13443433243293243462010335,0
33Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 13343433303373253412010335,0
34Klemens NeherSV Stetten 33323313413333293362002333,7
35Otto SchmockerSV Owingen 13273353363353453242002333,7
36Lothar OttSV Bisingen 13383513373343253162001333,5
37Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 13383283273423303311996332,7
38Max RädleSV Bitz 13243523313313333221993332,2
39Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen 13433473063333183421989331,5
40Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 23353243363423263241987331,2
41Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 13353343313253493121986331,0
42Timo RudererSV Owingen 13253293123343433391982330,3
43Martin KauppSV Jungingen 13253303343273233221961326,8
44Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 23293103243343163381951325,2
45Albert GrauSV Bisingen 23113323263203333291951325,2
46Michael RudererSV Owingen 13193323233283293201951325,2
47Wolfgang GrafSV Burladingen 13133373333232983381942323,7
48Arthur JetterSV Frommern 13233223333173133331941323,5
49Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 13143133313273263261937322,8
50Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 13413243163343073101932322,0
51Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 13143193223363173171925320,8
52Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 2 3213083213203423131925320,8
53Bernd SontheimSV Jungingen 13013453213103353111923320,5
54Roger BürkleSV Gruol 23203132973223423221916319,3
55Egon BlickleSV Bitz 13302903253173223271911318,5
56Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 2 3223183413102963211908318,0
57Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 33143263212933283251907317,8
58Peter MuschkowskiSSV Hechingen 12883153383113263181896316,0
59Marcus ViewegSGi Hechingen 2 3212983243203173061886314,3
60Thomas Welte SV Burladingen 12863423013092983441880313,3
61Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 13133163073132983221869311,5
62Martin QuadeSV Stetten 23083132963123173141860310,0
63Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 23083113073083212991854309,0
64Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 22943123023272983061839306,5
65Josef PitzenSV Stetten 23122703033113083241828304,7
66Stefan SiedleSSV Hechingen 12912862903153233201825304,2
67Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 13272872963123023001824304,0
68Florian BrobeilSV Geislingen 12923193052853182951814302,3
69Kevin WiestSV Gruol 23023192842983023081813302,2
70Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 13003062853152983001804300,7
71Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 13063323052493053051802300,3
72Lothar MaierSV Hettingen 23142702753013143231797299,5
73Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 12853173032932982881784297,3
74Werner BachmannSV Bisingen 23083042802903022981782297,0
75Sarah MaxSV Burladingen 12473023123143172901782297,0
76Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 13453423643603481759351,8
77Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 22892773003122802881746291,0
78Markus EversSV Jungingen 13443233513433561717343,4
79Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 13333513373483401709341,8
80Hermann HolderiedSV Gruol 22753213212522672631699283,2
81Robert StrobelSV Frommern 13433423423153331675335,0
82Florian RistSV Frommern 13323293313423411675335,0
83Gabriele KimmigSSV Hechingen 12603182332942962591660276,7
84Günter BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 13323323263283261644328,8
85Gerd RehfußSV Frommern 13403293273263181640328,0
86Ewald OttSV Bisingen 13363273153273221627325,4
87Reinhard ScheiblSV Laufen/Eyach 13093323193293321621324,2
88Benedikt RappSV Trillfingen 13333042943343381603320,6
89Karl-Ernst DöttlingSV Stetten 33233203073173251592318,4
90Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 23423083143213001585317,0
91Norbert MayerSV Bitz 12352512612902792661582263,7
92Hanns StrengerSV Laufen/Eyach 13343183173013051575315,0
93Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 32993103203093211559311,8
94Sabine HellsternSGi Hechingen 2 2722352352262902691527254,5
95Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 13082882983013261521304,2
96Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 13423453593441390347,5
97Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 13363603303441370342,5
98Monika DieboldSV Burladingen 12522422653022631324264,8
99Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 23263413223331322330,5
100Hans GestrichSV Gruol 23023433383291312328,0
101Hans-Peter LeiboldSV Burladingen 13133143373291293323,3
102Andy DossowSV Stetten 33413003173121270317,5
103Raphael RädleSV Bitz 1340352304996332,0
104Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2266319315900300,0
105Karl-Heinz OttmayerSV Hettingen 2263245239747249,0
106Bernd RehfußSV Frommern 1324355679339,5
107Leon GutriSV Gruol 2278257535267,5
108Wilhelm GrundlerSV Bisingen 2227283510255,0
109Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 2322322322,0
110Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 2 00,0
111Kai BulachSV Owingen 100,0
112Elmar KienzleSV Engstlatt 100,0
113Florian PluppinsSV Winterlingen 100,0
114Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 100,0
115Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 100,0
116Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
117Horst BernerSV Geislingen 100,0
118Jan BulachSV Owingen 100,0