Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 14.02.2020

SV Gruol 1- SV Ostdorf 2 1437: 1502
SV Bietenhausen 1- SV Grosselfingen 1 1445: 1415
SV Thanheim 1- SV Höfendorf 2 1409: 1408
SVng Meßstetten 1- SV Frommern 2 1447: 1365
SV Roßwangen 2- SAbt Margrethausen 1 1406: 1412
SV Rangendingen 3- SV Geislingen 3 1411: 1372
SV Jungingen 1- SGes Gammertingen 1 1388: 1398
SV Laufen/Eyach 2- SV Hörschwag 1 1390: 1416
SV Trillfingen 1- SV Geislingen 4 1412: 1378
SGi Hechingen 1- SV Bisingen 1 1381: 1410

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Ostdorf 21502
2SVng Meßstetten 11447
3SV Bietenhausen 11445
4SV Gruol 11437
5SV Hörschwag 11416
6SV Grosselfingen 11415
7SAbt Margrethausen 11412
8SV Trillfingen 11412
9SV Rangendingen 31411
10SV Bisingen 11410

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Sven ProhaskaSV Ostdorf 2382
2Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1377
3Marcel MaruhnSV Hörschwag 1376
4Michael FrommerSV Ostdorf 2376
5Michael KidSV Ostdorf 2372
6Andreas KidSV Ostdorf 2372
7Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 1370
8Sascha KochSV Ostdorf 2369
9Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 1368
10Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1367

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 14.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Ostdorf 215061498151715141511150290481.508,0
2SV Thanheim 114401447142714331456140986121.435,3
3SGes Gammertingen 114241454144114281449139885941.432,3
4SV Bietenhausen 114361407144214291423144585821.430,3
5SV Gruol 113741436143714511440143785751.429,2
6SVng Meßstetten 114111385143714541424144785581.426,3
7SV Hörschwag 113951428143014461400141685151.419,2
8SAbt Margrethausen 113881433143814161428141285151.419,2
9SV Bisingen 114181428142714031420141085061.417,7
10SV Grosselfingen 113941425143014211387141584721.412,0
11SV Rangendingen 313561444144214221394141184691.411,5
12SV Roßwangen 214221385141614211418140684681.411,3
13SV Frommern 214231430140914261395136584481.408,0
14SV Höfendorf 213841368137513771434140883461.391,0
15SV Trillfingen 113851355139713851407141283411.390,2
16SV Jungingen 113901383137813871412138883381.389,7
17SV Laufen/Eyach 213371417139213831397139083161.386,0
18SV Geislingen 413501386139413821349137882391.373,2
19SGi Hechingen 113721374137913741350138182301.371,7
20SV Geislingen 313651384135113831352137282071.367,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sven ProhaskaSV Ostdorf 23843863773843843822297382,8
2Andreas KidSV Ostdorf 23763783853743783722263377,2
3Michael KidSV Ostdorf 23773743843753763722258376,3
4Preslava StanchevSV Bisingen 13773743653713753672229371,5
5Marcel MaruhnSV Hörschwag 13723733633673673762218369,7
6Sascha KochSV Ostdorf 23663603703763703692211368,5
7Ralf BeuterSV Bietenhausen 13673673743643673672206367,7
8Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 13643763723563653682201366,8
9Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 13563713623663773462178363,0
10Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol 13673673493573693662175362,5
11Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 33573713723653533572175362,5
12Oliver BeckSV Thanheim 13573613573693693592172362,0
13Manuel WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13573633613703573632171361,8
14Jens StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 13583643583673653542166361,0
15Tobias PreißerSGes Gammertingen 13553643543613623582154359,0
16Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 13583523603663613552152358,7
17Karsten SchneiderSV Gruol 13493543633633623592150358,3
18Holger GenkingerSGes Gammertingen 13583663673493623402142357,0
19Frank VesperSV Hörschwag 13433593703593543562141356,8
20Gabriel BartnickiSGi Hechingen 13573493583553583592136356,0
21Robin FlaizSV Gruol 13463643633593453592136356,0
22Markus DamkerSVng Meßstetten 13683513633563373602135355,8
23Karl-Heinz HoffmeisterSV Geislingen 33483683533613483552133355,5
24Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 13553553623583513522133355,5
25Maximilian HartmannSGes Gammertingen 13533603623513603462132355,3
26Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 13523503543653573532131355,2
27Michael SchinzingerSV Jungingen 13583553533523543572129354,8
28Beatrice SchmidSV Rangendingen 33603493633513623442129354,8
29Julian BeuterSV Bisingen 13533563633443503612127354,5
30Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 13553503583513603482122353,7
31Marcel SchurerSV Roßwangen 23673493393603473582120353,3
32Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 13383393593613563642117352,8
33Jens BeuterSV Bietenhausen 13593523553493473552117352,8
34Daniel FutschikSGi Hechingen 13543533673523313582115352,5
35Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 23463643453493543542112352,0
36Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 23633453603513583352112352,0
37Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 13463513553583463492105350,8
38Benjamin KilianSV Jungingen 13513563513463583432105350,8
39Dietmar HeinzelmannSV Hörschwag 13423433543563433662104350,7
40Gebhard KränzlerSV Gruol 13353513573643523442103350,5
41Arthur JetterSV Frommern 23523563573583373422102350,3
42Mario SeiferSV Thanheim 13413403613513553522100350,0
43Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 23433673343333583632098349,7
44Reinhard MüllerSV Geislingen 43393493633493453482093348,8
45Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 23483533433483523422086347,7
46Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 23443383463573493502084347,3
47Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 13333473563543503442084347,3
48Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 13563383413393493582081346,8
49Walter BaurSV Frommern 23543573453583353322081346,8
50Markus HauserSV Geislingen 33463493443543413432077346,2
51Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 13393163413623453702073345,5
52Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 13493373463403533452070345,0
53Michael JahnsSV Höfendorf 23503243393443523592068344,7
54Andre EndressSV Thanheim 13623503283383503322060343,3
55Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 43323353423503373402036339,3
56Rainer SchlaichSV Geislingen 43333453423373293472033338,8
57Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 13293253423453343452020336,7
58Frank DornSV Hörschwag 13323533213643333162019336,5
59Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 13343183383393363522017336,2
60Sebastian BlumSV Ostdorf 23283293393353483352014335,7
61Helmut KurzSV Höfendorf 23393243413303313482013335,5
62Pascal MaruhnSV Hörschwag 13383283433453363182008334,7
63Carolin KönigSV Laufen/Eyach 23213313293373463402004334,0
64Lisa PflummSAbt Margrethausen 13053223493363283491989331,5
65Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 33323353343373173301985330,8
66Marcel RexSGi Hechingen 13263253173343353311968328,0
67Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 43173263323283293351967327,8
68Karl BögleSGes Gammertingen 13163293313243263251951325,2
69Armin FladSV Jungingen 13023223163383163401934322,3
70Lucas SchmidSV Rangendingen 32923163423113253351921320,2
71Gerald RothSVng Meßstetten 13143253303243083191920320,0
72Angelika SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 23263373073293033141916319,3
73Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 33073083153263203241900316,7
74Edgar KochSV Frommern 23073163173103083261884314,0
75Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13723713843783771882376,4
76Michael FrommerSV Ostdorf 23693713793733761868373,6
77Rainer StingelSV Frommern 23123163053203033081864310,7
78Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 13723713743703671854370,8
79Fabian SchlotterbeckSV Frommern 23693733733543741843368,6
80Jonas SeiferSV Trillfingen 13002903052983043261823303,8
81Andrea DickSV Thanheim 13593673563593751816363,2
82Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12902913023212943091807301,2
83Flad LukasSV Jungingen 13262822422873403281805300,8
84Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 33693653513543641803360,6
85Jan-Simon JostSV Laufen/Eyach 23443633663563481777355,4
86Melanie MausSV Thanheim 13563543533543571774354,8
87Sarah RädleSV Roßwangen 23383673533593561773354,6
88Miguel AlvoradoSV Frommern 23483443563493611758351,6
89Maximilian KappeSV Laufen/Eyach 23533523413493611756351,2
90Sebastian WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 13463423443523471731346,2
91Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 43573463463383431730346,0
92Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 13423413503493391721344,2
93Simon FeckerSV Bisingen 13303463393343271676335,2
94Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 23233533283333381675335,0
95Markus BühlerSV Geislingen 43463243433313271671334,2
96Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 13223353463403031646329,2
97Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 23193283213283351631326,2
98Sophie Marie KuonSV Höfendorf 23403383313232981630326,0
99Niklas LetschSV Ostdorf 23233263293253211624324,8
100Tobias MahlSGes Gammertingen 13363253163083281613322,6
101Felix FritzSV Bisingen 13133182983223111562312,4
102Owen WagnerSV Ostdorf 22892782962963191478295,6
103Renate EpplerSAbt Margrethausen 12582482612612342041466244,3
104Paul LinusSV Jungingen 12442441992392512691446241,0
105Lisa UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 13713723463531442360,5
106Klaus HeimSV Thanheim 13623653483661441360,3
107Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 13723543643341424356,0
108Christian SämannSV Ostdorf 23563633523491420355,0
109Martin MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 33473553553461403350,8
110Alexander GörzenSGi Hechingen 13473333263331339334,8
111Stefanie RebmannSV Geislingen 33323203313221305326,3
112Kevin RielingerSV Ostdorf 23313183153301294323,5
113Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 23573673691093364,3
114Daniel HeynSV Höfendorf 23513353551041347,0
115Julian GötzSV Frommern 23413423441027342,3
116Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 13233523501025341,7
117Eckard SchmidSV Geislingen 33393333441016338,7
118Thomas SchlegelSV Frommern 2334332330996332,0
119Ulrike HummelSGi Hechingen 1335317337989329,7
120Josef BühlerSV Geislingen 3327330323980326,7
121Dominik SchäferSV Frommern 2306328315949316,3
122Stephan LocherSV Hörschwag 1279303302884294,7
123Thomas WäschleSVng Meßstetten 1295302597298,5
124Jannick HaugSAbt Margrethausen 1267268535267,5
125Petra KnippSV Thanheim 1351351351,0
126Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 1326326326,0
127Heidi SchneiderSV Laufen/Eyach 2263263263,0
128Rebecca HaigisSV Laufen/Eyach 200,0
129Alessandro D'AlbertiSAbt Margrethausen 100,0
130Markus LeinsSV Bietenhausen 100,0
131Joe BulachSV Frommern 200,0
132Heinrich PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 100,0