Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 09.02.2020

Neutral- SGi Tailfingen 3 0: 793
SV Onstmettingen 4- SGes Ebingen 6 750: 670
SV Stetten 2- SGes Ebingen 5 689: 726
SV Owingen 1- SV Engstlatt 1 729: 723
SV Stetten 3- SV Burladingen 2 734: 720
SGes Ebingen 3- SV Ringingen 1 717: 750
SGi Hechingen 3- SV Jungingen 2 697: 774
SSV Hechingen 2- SGes Ebingen 7 758: 798
SGes Ebingen 4- SV Winterlingen 4 707: 599
SGi Tailfingen 2- SV Geislingen 3 736: 689

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGes Ebingen 7798
2SGi Tailfingen 3793
3SV Jungingen 2774
4SSV Hechingen 2758
5SV Onstmettingen 4750
6SV Ringingen 1750
7SGi Tailfingen 2736
8SV Stetten 3734
9SV Owingen 1729
10SGes Ebingen 5726

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Thorsten BouillonSGi Tailfingen 3268
2Patrick MerkSGes Ebingen 7268
3Fabian BogenschützSGes Ebingen 7266
4Kim BarthSGes Ebingen 7264
5Hans DominikSGi Tailfingen 3263
6Sascha JaumannSSV Hechingen 2262
7Peter BernardSGi Tailfingen 3262
8Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 2262
9Timo RudererSV Owingen 1260
10Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 2260

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 09.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGes Ebingen 77437857787887997984691781,8
2SGi Tailfingen 37587847817727787934666777,7
3SV Onstmettingen 47707737737477857504598766,3
4SV Jungingen 27667717487287587744545757,5
5SGes Ebingen 47487127607547567074437739,5
6SGi Tailfingen 27087657117557337364408734,7
7SV Stetten 27247427527497186894374729,0
8SGes Ebingen 56847137437417607264367727,8
9SV Ringingen 16797387357297297504360726,7
10SV Stetten 37167217017477387344357726,2
11SGes Ebingen 67427597257267326704354725,7
12SV Geislingen 37027516937737086894316719,3
13SV Burladingen 26947416967207217204292715,3
14SV Engstlatt 16977006887306877234225704,2
15SGes Ebingen 36557277066836877174175695,8
16SSV Hechingen 27587444417157277584143690,5
17SGi Hechingen 36986946816686256974063677,2
18SV Owingen 16456186636726947294021670,2
19SV Winterlingen 46637075936805485993790631,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Patrick MerkSGes Ebingen 72572602462712642681566261,0
2Thorsten BouillonSGi Tailfingen 32492592632552672681561260,2
3Hans DominikSGi Tailfingen 32562592552602582631551258,5
4Kim BarthSGes Ebingen 72382602672502672641546257,7
5Martin NeumannSGes Ebingen 72482652652502682451541256,8
6Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 22552622542462602621539256,5
7Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 42492632672442652511539256,5
8Dragan JankovicSGes Ebingen 42572542482642572491529254,8
9Peter BernardSGi Tailfingen 32532582532502522621528254,7
10Karl-Heinz HackSGi Tailfingen 32482652582572422521522253,7
11Uli SandSV Onstmettingen 42672412622422572461515252,5
12Patrick DüntschSV Jungingen 22612622292542482601514252,3
13Hermann HippSV Ringingen 12372572482572612541514252,3
14Alex SchweinfortSV Stetten 22472552602562462371501250,2
15Matthias KistlerSGi Tailfingen 32432602602292532521497249,5
16Horst NeustedtSV Stetten 32532472272602512571495249,2
17Hugo SchairerSGi Tailfingen 22432612412492452561495249,2
18Peter SchulerSV Jungingen 22502472602282502521487247,8
19Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 32522482412612342501486247,7
20Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 32422602302682582281486247,7
21Stefan WidmannSSV Hechingen 22512392512342542541483247,2
22Jochen  HaasisSGes Ebingen 52352362452542592461475245,8
23Hartwig BossSV Onstmettingen 42522492382422522401473245,5
24Wolfgang SchweizerSV Stetten 32112562482452492581467244,5
25Jürgen BogenschützSGes Ebingen 62442402542572322391466244,3
26Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 42512402442382282471448241,3
27Marc LangSGi Tailfingen 22432362392452402421445240,8
28Tilo EderSGes Ebingen 62482652212322442341444240,7
29Thomas Welte SV Burladingen 22042482502452392511437239,5
30Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 12422372322402392431433238,8
31Antonio BarraleSGi Tailfingen 22152552312522432361432238,7
32Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 22522392392432372041414235,7
33Cosimo MarongiuSGi Tailfingen 22222492052542452381413235,5
34Martina HaugSGes Ebingen 52242402482382192431412235,3
35Martin QuadeSV Stetten 22252482532412212241412235,3
36Karl Heinz JenterSV Engstlatt 12352162282512182551403233,8
37Manfred FedermannSGes Ebingen 52252372282492242371400233,3
38Hans-Rudolf SteinertSV Winterlingen 42332332322482192291394232,3
39Fabian BogenschützSGes Ebingen 71922142042672492661392232,0
40Eberhard SchrammSV Jungingen 22422182342282312291382230,3
41Daniel MautheSV Engstlatt 12202472102392302251371228,5
42Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 22272182112262422451369228,2
43Josef PitzenSV Stetten 21972222302502352281362227,0
44Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 32672392332302101831362227,0
45Hans DreherSGes Ebingen 31851992482512282301341223,5
46Klemens NeherSV Stetten 32322052261962382191316219,3
47Heinz LorchSGes Ebingen 42312192222132132161314219,0
48Wolfgang DaumSV Burladingen 22311841982222332431311218,5
49Volker SieberSV Geislingen 32082432022442161981311218,5
50Helmut WaglerSGes Ebingen 41762052362032472421309218,2
51Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 32212282262211982151309218,2
52Claudia SteinertSV Winterlingen 42012302092462151971298216,3
53Peter JocherSGes Ebingen 32102281772212202391295215,8
54Fabian HaileSGi Hechingen 32102092222172112201289214,8
55Manuela KlassenSV Owingen 11822192182232132281283213,8
56Alfred FeldbergerSGes Ebingen 62072241972192381971282213,7
57Ina BukSV Onstmettingen 42412612612632521278255,6
58Michael RudererSV Owingen 12212022022202022261273212,2
59Siegfried WiedemannSV Geislingen 31912202222042142111262210,3
60Andreas WeissertSGes Ebingen 72021972262072082211261210,2
61Jennifer HaileSGi Hechingen 32021882132112042371255209,2
62Maximilian GmelinSSV Hechingen 22532622512352421243248,6
63Albert BährSGes Ebingen 62502542502372501241248,2
64Jürgen SckwanzSV Engstlatt 11621972282282142051234205,7
65Sascha JaumannSSV Hechingen 22542432302382621227245,4
66Wolfgang StotzSGes Ebingen 42502162542542521226245,2
67Theo PfisterSV Ringingen 12422472442322551220244,0
68Rainer GernSGes Ebingen 42412392582362391213242,6
69Siegfried GirraSV Burladingen 22372482242492491207241,4
70Timo RudererSV Owingen 12422282292422601201240,2
71Tolga ErsungurSGes Ebingen 51922502352682311176235,2
72Mathias NakelSV Ringingen 12172392402362411173234,6
73Horst KochSGes Ebingen 32582292002152481150230,0
74Jürgen SeligSV Stetten 21581821832042092121148191,3
75Jan-Pascal KleinSV Burladingen 22262452222262271146229,2
76Heinz ZimmermannSGes Ebingen 32042372112222041078215,6
77Lukas VladimirSGes Ebingen 72251911652422421065213,0
78Ramon PascualSV Engstlatt 12302331931851981039207,8
79Herbert ScholppSV Engstlatt 11701841861802021171039173,2
80Bernhard PfefferSV Stetten 32181702221832111004200,8
81Elmar FäßlerSSV Hechingen 21811902202112001002200,4
82Ingrid SteinertSV Winterlingen 4173180152186114173978163,0
83Manfred KienleSGes Ebingen 6140149166193142177967161,2
84Harald HauserSV Burladingen 2178173191194226962192,4
85Manuel MerzSGes Ebingen 3241232229237939234,8
86Markus PfisterSV Ringingen 1153182228186167916183,2
87Andy DossowSV Stetten 3231208242227908227,0
88Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 3200227210240877219,3
89Thomas FladSGes Ebingen 5170191233231825206,3
90Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 1197200198223818204,5
91Ernst DeckerSV Engstlatt 1174143150150175792158,4
92Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 1217239241697232,3
93Wolfgang KirschSSV Hechingen 2186167185138676169,0
94Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 4229244171644214,7
95Daniel RotherSV Onstmettingen 4237250487243,5
96Carlo SulzerSGi Tailfingen 2233196429214,5
97Jürgen BühlerSV Geislingen 3190195385192,5
98Michael SchulzSV Winterlingen 416082242121,0
99Christine WillSV Ringingen 1225225225,0
100Frank MauteSGi Tailfingen 2129129129,0
101Karl SpringmannSGes Ebingen 300,0
102Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 200,0
103Volker HerterSV Engstlatt 100,0