Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Sportpistole 2014 / 2015
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 15.02.2015

SV Hettingen 1- SGi Tailfingen 1 817: 801
SV Winterlingen 3- SV Bitz 3 720: 766
SV Onstmettingen 3- SV Bisingen 2 817: 770
SV Gruol 2- SGes Ebingen 4 769: 744
SGi Balingen 1- SV Winterlingen 2 784: 807
SSV Hechingen 1- SV Geislingen 4 793: 797
SV Geislingen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 799: 759
SV Owingen 1- SV Bisingen 1 790: 788
SV Engstlatt 2- SGes Ebingen 6 737: 735
SGi Balingen 3- SV Jungingen 2 719: 762

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Hettingen 1817
2SV Onstmettingen 3817
3SV Winterlingen 2807
4SGi Tailfingen 1801
5SV Geislingen 1799
6SV Geislingen 4797
7SSV Hechingen 1793
8SV Owingen 1790
9SV Bisingen 1788
10SGi Balingen 1784

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Eberhard HaasisSV Onstmettingen 3280
2Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 1278
3Erwin StörzerSSV Hechingen 1277
4Bruno EndrißSV Winterlingen 2276
5Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 1273
6Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 1273
7Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 1273
8Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 3271
9Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 3271
10Ferdinand HaugSV Hettingen 1271

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 15.02.2015

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Hettingen 18097898097817968174801800,2
2SV Winterlingen 28017957978007908074790798,3
3SSV Hechingen 18047968017927907934776796,0
4SV Onstmettingen 37957967877877808174762793,7
5SV Geislingen 17867987927977857994757792,8
6SV Bisingen 17977907868087857884754792,3
7SGi Tailfingen 17907877897887888014743790,5
8SV Geislingen 47787977887687857974713785,5
9SV Owingen 17857747947907727904705784,2
10SV Gruol 27797497967907627694645774,2
11SGi Balingen 17587587627847777844623770,5
12SV Trillfingen 17397617797747957594607767,8
13SV Jungingen 27757407727467417624536756,0
14SV Bisingen 27687597597187517704525754,2
15SGes Ebingen 47577297807567527444518753,0
16SV Engstlatt 27357617617537347374481746,8
17SGi Balingen 37327147627836987194408734,7
18SV Winterlingen 37517337247227277204377729,5
19SGes Ebingen 67317407147227327354374729,0
20SV Bitz 37227517587457663742748,4

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Eberhard HaasisSV Onstmettingen 32842812832812902801699283,2
2Bruno EndrißSV Winterlingen 22792752642752762761645274,2
3Erwin StörzerSSV Hechingen 12712802752642752771642273,7
4Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 12772732732672752731638273,0
5Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 12622622622642712731594265,7
6Peter BernardSGi Tailfingen 12652622592702632701589264,8
7Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 12662522712672582731587264,5
8Ferdinand HaugSV Hettingen 12662642652472632711576262,7
9Marc BirkleSV Geislingen 42592682722462642661575262,5
10Günter SchäferSV Gruol 22612542722662582631574262,3
11Jörg GunkelSV Owingen 12652542612622642671573262,2
12Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 22632702672482622631573262,2
13Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 12622612632602632631572262,0
14Erhard SchweitzerSV Winterlingen 22542652682582582671570261,7
15Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 32592642462652592711564260,7
16Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 22582552652672562631564260,7
17Andreas WeitmannSV Owingen 12552522752692502621563260,5
18Freddy HugSV Geislingen 42622702432632542681560260,0
19Manfred KettenbachSGi Tailfingen 12682632642432632591560260,0
20Alexander SchweinfortSV Owingen 12652682472592582611558259,7
21Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 12472492632622672661554259,0
22Rainer DegerSSV Hechingen 12652612432682492671553258,8
23Horst BernerSV Geislingen 12622632672532512571553258,8
24Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 12622632552622492611552258,7
25Paul BaurSV Jungingen 22632562502632522651549258,2
26Oliver GessSGi Balingen 12382592682642612591549258,2
27Klaus SträssleSGi Tailfingen 12572622522502612641546257,7
28Matthias KistlerSGi Tailfingen 12572392472682622671540256,7
29Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 12442662612582602511540256,7
30Thomas MüllerSV Geislingen 12402732502732402631539256,5
31Günther SchlaichSV Geislingen 42522592662452672501539256,5
32Gunnar SchlaichSV Geislingen 42572562502592512631536256,0
33Sebastian KlönSV Engstlatt 22502562632692472491534255,7
34Jörg WellerSV Bisingen 12552442622532692491532255,3
35Thymo StegmannSGi Balingen 32552492622682372601531255,2
36Dietmar BrixSV Jungingen 22572512692442482581527254,5
37Rüdiger KaulmannSSV Hechingen 12682502642332662401521253,5
38Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 32392622492522432711516252,7
39Marco SchullianSV Gruol 22452472622662422541516252,7
40Karl-Heinz HackSGi Tailfingen 12552292662462542611511251,8
41Anton HänleSSV Hechingen 12622452582602442411510251,7
42Alexander BartschSGi Balingen 12522342492612452671508251,3
43Thomas SchollSGi Balingen 12572422372482612581503250,5
44Alexander LockSV Gruol 22732482622422252511501250,2
45Albert BährSGes Ebingen 62602672152532442591498249,7
46Hartwig BossSV Onstmettingen 32442502552542472481498249,7
47Martin RubikSSV Hechingen 12412552622462432491496249,3
48Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 22492352542522502531493248,8
49Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 22502472552512472431493248,8
50Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 12482412532542632341493248,8
51Fabian GessSGi Balingen 12492572452592552281493248,8
52Dragan JankovicSGes Ebingen 42452272622512402591484247,3
53Norbert SchenkSV Bisingen 12342532482602492381482247,0
54Bernd StankSV Engstlatt 22472622372362572411480246,7
55Stefan MüllerSGi Balingen 32402402492612292561475245,8
56Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 12372532562352462431470245,0
57Siegbert EratSV Trillfingen 12422202552422652421466244,3
58Werner SchlaichSV Geislingen 42502482112442542561463243,8
59Helmut WaglerSGes Ebingen 42242492642512432311462243,7
60Karl Heinz JenterSV Engstlatt 22382432602402302471458243,0
61Michael KostSV Gruol 22052332392582622521449241,5
62Siegfried HäringSV Jungingen 22552332532222412391443240,5
63Dietram EisenSGes Ebingen 62382232492412452421438239,7
64Karl- Heinz HigiSV Trillfingen 12422462432272282421428238,0
65Andreas MeySV Winterlingen 32522332442382292241420236,7
66Tilo EderSGes Ebingen 62332502262282432341414235,7
67Albert DehnerSV Bisingen 22562212252182392541413235,5
68Eberhard SchrammSV Jungingen 22422252422392232341405234,2
69Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 32302362342192392251383230,5
70Ulrich VottelerSGi Balingen 32372252442272322031368228,0
71Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 12672692572752781346269,2
72Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 12682582672712671331266,2
73Günter LebherzSV Bitz 32522512632652691300260,0
74Heinz LorchSGes Ebingen 42192131982122342201296216,0
75Günter MengelSV Onstmettingen 32522331862421921781283213,8
76Axel ConzelmannSV Onstmettingen 32592532512412661270254,0
77Hans... KromerSV Winterlingen 22642452402562641269253,8
78Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 12642472462512561264252,8
79Rainer GernSGes Ebingen 42622542542512431264252,8
80Oliver DratiusSV Bitz 32422602532382571250250,0
81Wolfgang StotzSGes Ebingen 42502532412582421244248,8
82Claudia HuberSV Bitz 32282402422422401192238,4
83Tilo ErlerSV Engstlatt 22272402382442151164232,8
84Jürgen BogenschützSGes Ebingen 62102392242172331123224,6
85Rüdiger SchlotterbeckSV Bisingen 22452411772322051100220,0
86Manfred KienleSGes Ebingen 61631752091811791891096182,7
87Jens JülkeSV Bisingen 2236248238236958239,5
88Rainer WagnerSGi Balingen 3223251254204932233,0
89Norbert MayerSV Bitz 3225215218185843210,8
90Hans-Peter FreudenmannSV Jungingen 2194219226196835208,8
91Manfred MerzSV Winterlingen 3240214189189832208,0
92Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 1185187191219782195,5
93Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 1240258244742247,3
94Rolf RegerSV Engstlatt 2153169144188654163,5
95Jürgen KidSGi Balingen 3216225207648216,0
96Jürgen KesslerSV Trillfingen 1250248498249,0
97Pascale BaumbachSV Gruol 2217254471235,5
98Frank BaurSGi Balingen 1242227469234,5
99Volker TraubSGi Balingen 3218218218,0
100Marcel WenzelSV Bisingen 2198198198,0
101Coskun AlinSGi Balingen 1181181181,0
102Thomas RäffleSV Winterlingen 300,0
103Wolfgang TrollSV Trillfingen 100,0
104Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 100,0
105Rolf LegnaroSV Jungingen 200,0
106Gerold SchlaichSV Geislingen 400,0
107Otmar GrotzSV Bitz 300,0
108Hubert SchickSV Bitz 300,0