Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2014
Jugendrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 17.05.2014

SGes Ebingen / Winterlingen- SV Ringingen 1069: 340
SV Hettingen - Neutral 810: 0
Neutral- SV Onstmettingen 0: 1092
SV Laufen/Eyach - SV Truchtelfingen 1047: 986
SV Höfendorf 1- SV Frommern 1100: 974
SV Roßwangen - SV Rangendingen 1 1065: 1104
SV Rangendingen 2- SV Höfendorf 2 494: 1000
SV Stetten - SV Gruol / Trillfingen 642: 1025
SV Zimmern - SV Geislingen 885: 1103
SV Bisingen - SV Engstlatt 1 1018: 1086

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Rangendingen 11104
2SV Geislingen 1103
3SV Höfendorf 11100
4SV Onstmettingen 1092
5SV Engstlatt 11086
6SGes Ebingen / Winterlingen1069
7SV Roßwangen 1065
8SV Laufen/Eyach 1047
9SV Gruol / Trillfingen1025
10SV Bisingen 1018

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 1376
2Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 373
3Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 1373
4Daniel BraunSV Engstlatt 1373
5Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 1371
6Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 371
7Alina BartzSV Bisingen 368
8Lukas LehnerSV Geislingen 367
9Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 365
10Peter KämperSGes Ebingen / Winterlingen364

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 17.05.2014

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Höfendorf 111111135114811181121110067331.122,2
2SV Geislingen 11031094112310951100110366181.103,0
3SV Rangendingen 110961093111410921084110465831.097,2
4SGes Ebingen / Winterlingen10801094108510991088106965151.085,8
5SV Onstmettingen 10641071104810781055109264081.068,0
6SV Engstlatt 110371075106610491075108663881.064,7
7SV Roßwangen 11001022105710561058106563581.059,7
8SV Laufen/Eyach 10311028102410581065104762531.042,2
9SV Bisingen 10361017108110351025101862121.035,3
10SV Höfendorf 2966967962103198510005911985,2
11SV Frommern 9809779859989969745910985,0
12SV Gruol / Trillfingen958958101793399410255885980,8
13SV Zimmern 96599398199410118855829971,5
14SV Truchtelfingen 92197010119878529865727954,5
15SV Ringingen 10181032100199110243405406901,0
16SV Hettingen 8948799388579108105288881,3
17SV Rangendingen 27988747488127924944518753,0
18SV Stetten 6557057177327036424154692,3

Schüler

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Lea HubertSV Höfendorf 13703733863763713632239373,2
2Alina BartzSV Bisingen 3703703783703603682216369,3
3Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 3643713643733753572204367,3
4Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 3633603733663593622183363,8
5Simon BeiterSV Höfendorf 13613723663613593432162360,3
6Jan RiccobonoSV Geislingen 3663323643593583442123353,8
7Lukas WeißenbachSV Gruol / Trillfingen3403413543373523612085347,5
8Madelaine SchmidSV Laufen/Eyach 3433353323563413472054342,3
9Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 23293283233463233331982330,3
10Isabelle AdamiSV Laufen/Eyach 3143223283293323431968328,0
11Ronny TauschSV Onstmettingen 3363233423243263101961326,8
12Yven BuchholzSV Truchtelfingen 3103223353463143331960326,7
13Marc TheumerSV Truchtelfingen 3193083353213393251947324,5
14Theresa EichlerSV Laufen/Eyach 3243172903243493331937322,8
15Nicolas KämperSGes Ebingen / Winterlingen3483303393003173001934322,3
16Andre HaugSV Engstlatt 12863302993253443411925320,8
17Patrick GroffnerSV Engstlatt 13203333283063133201920320,0
18Jonas BeiterSV Höfendorf 23413413503373501719343,8
19Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 22522692872583253171708284,7
20Andre SchiemannSV Engstlatt 13233433253323551678335,6
21Johannes SickingerSV Engstlatt 12372632862862522861610268,3
22Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 2902903243333061543308,6
23Marc HenleSV Höfendorf 22982983152873071505301,0
24Fabian BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 2532752472873161378275,6
25Benjamin StollSV Truchtelfingen 3403413203281329332,3
26Leon GutriSV Gruol / Trillfingen2342101942592152061318219,7
27Pfeffer JanSV Stetten 2542782542482371271254,2
28Henle PatrickSV Stetten 2061972192312201073214,6
29Janina BlumenstetterSV Onstmettingen 2882542762481066266,5
30Aaron NeumannSV Truchtelfingen 2922682502301040260,0
31Magnus MitterdorferSV Rangendingen 2273271274818272,7
32Deniz FidaliSV Rangendingen 2254249240743247,7
33Kevin GeringSV Truchtelfingen 196199395197,5
34Nikolas WittkeSV Laufen/Eyach 00,0
35Corinna SchanzSV Roßwangen 00,0

Jugend

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 13803853853763653762267377,8
2Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 13733623813703653732224370,7
3Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 3663543733743703712208368,0
4Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 3703613723613493652178363,0
5Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 13593623643693513712176362,7
6Felix GonserSV Onstmettingen 3543643463643573732158359,7
7Angelo SchmidSV Geislingen 3643593553583593622157359,5
8Sven TauschSV Onstmettingen 3533533603693553602150358,3
9Luca FrohmüllerSV Onstmettingen 3573543413453433592099349,8
10Marisa FaigleSGes Ebingen / Winterlingen3083073243253153061885314,2
11Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 3083023223083093171866311,0
12Justin LeisSV Hettingen 3102813293083252621815302,5
13Marc SchmidSV Hettingen 3012963172612782841737289,5
14Nathan TiggemannSV Hettingen 2833022922883072641736289,3
15Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 13353393443483261692338,4
16Benedikt SchwenkSV Rangendingen 23022422342922782631611268,5
17Patrick BlumSV Zimmern 2382462812812872701603267,2
18Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 3323173233033251600320,0
19Marvin BehrendtSV Ringingen 3213373112863231578315,6
20Niklas HeimSV Gruol / Trillfingen2662683173123141477295,4
21Jonas PrzewlockiSV Zimmern 2472632732892491321264,2
22David DornhausenSV Laufen/Eyach 2832783202951176294,0
23Konz MaximilianSV Stetten 1952412292562301151230,2
24Stocker RafaelSV Stetten 1781321132052101921030171,7
25Ertl TizianSV Stetten 164230222253869217,3
26Leon EssigSV Roßwangen 324324324,0
27Rius-Joan PoloSV Rangendingen 2223223223,0
28Pfeffer TessaSV Stetten 00,0

Junioren B

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Sabine KämperSGes Ebingen / Winterlingen3683653763723683602209368,2
2Kim BeiterSV Höfendorf 13403723773663773612193365,5
3Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 3653613673663623632184364,0
4Lisa UttenweilerSV Höfendorf 13603773703533733512184364,0
5Florian FrüholzSGes Ebingen / Winterlingen3473643393563513452102350,3
6Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 3473553433333543322064344,0
7Marius PflummSV Zimmern 2892963133233392831843307,2
8Ralf MataSV Frommern 3122913013133053091831305,2
9Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 3433453373313521708341,6
10Marco KluckSV Zimmern 3293423253383181652330,4
11Nico BernerSV Zimmern 2332672772792642581578263,0
12Daniel LP WalterSGes Ebingen / Winterlingen2562562352362451228245,6
13Björn ZaarSV Onstmettingen 2892992882831159289,8
14Sven HellerSV Gruol / Trillfingen2752702882991132283,0
15Joshua ZielkeSV Frommern 2702482792511048262,0
16Jens SchetterSV Rangendingen 2191210230231862215,5
17Marcel SteinhartSV Ringingen 282267280829276,3
18Kerim FidaliSV Rangendingen 200,0
19Jennifer KarrerSV Höfendorf 200,0

Junioren A

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Daniel BraunSV Engstlatt 13563673783693743732217369,5
2Lukas LehnerSV Geislingen 3673743783603713672217369,5
3Peter KämperSGes Ebingen / Winterlingen3643653703713693642203367,2
4Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 13643693693533683602183363,8
5Jennifer SchmidSV Engstlatt 13583653603553573582153358,8
6Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 3543503533483493402094349,0
7Florian RistSV Frommern 3343573583533483392089348,2
8Marco SchullianSV Gruol / Trillfingen3433473463373303502053342,2
9Maximilian SchellSV Bisingen 3343303533433433252028338,0
10Maik DürrSV Frommern 3343293263323433261990331,7
11Kevin MatthewsSV Höfendorf 23342812933353213061870311,7
12Philipp HasenmaierSV Bisingen 3232913103223172861849308,2
13Sarah RädleSV Roßwangen 3093013173373401604320,8
14Adrian SauerSV Ringingen 3173223093123051565313,0
15Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 3263503193221317329,3
16Jeniffer FrieseSV Höfendorf 23031862552102631217243,4
17Philipp BauerSV Rangendingen 2337304641320,5
18Jessica RimmeleSV Laufen/Eyach 246269515257,5
19Sebastian PreußSV Rangendingen 2283283283,0