Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2014 / 2015
Kreisliga B

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 13.02.2015

SV Laufen/Eyach 2- SV Grosselfingen 2 1434: 1221
SV Schlatt 1- SV Owingen 1 1401: 1308
SVng Meßstetten 2- SV Trillfingen 2 1339: 1326
SV Hausen 1- SV Stetten 2 1331: 1262
SV Frommern 2- SV Hettingen 1 1368: 1373
SV Hörschwag 1- SV Hardthöfe 2 1368: 1353
SV Gruol 2- SV Winterlingen 1 0: 1289
SV Hettingen 2- SV Thanheim 2 1271: 1293
SV Engstlatt 3- SSV Hechingen 1 679: 1278
SV Zimmern 1- Neutral 1366: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Laufen/Eyach 21434
2SV Schlatt 11401
3SV Hettingen 11373
4SV Frommern 21368
5SV Hörschwag 11368
6SV Zimmern 11366
7SV Hardthöfe 21353
8SVng Meßstetten 21339
9SV Hausen 11331
10SV Trillfingen 21326

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alfred SchmidSV Laufen/Eyach 2375
2Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 1367
3Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 1367
4Marcel MaruhnSV Hörschwag 1362
5Volker A. HerrmannSV Zimmern 1362
6Madeleine SchmidSV Laufen/Eyach 2361
7Isabelle AdamiSV Laufen/Eyach 2361
8Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 1360
9Ralf MataSV Frommern 2357
10Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 1357

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 13.02.2015

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Laufen/Eyach 214011404142714031413143484821.413,7
2SV Schlatt 114091374138813961403140183711.395,2
3SV Hörschwag 113771392131914001396136882521.375,3
4SV Hettingen 113571349139613751375137382251.370,8
5SV Frommern 213641351135013731377136881831.363,8
6SV Zimmern 113221365132113971383136681541.359,0
7SV Hausen 113191333134613521305133179861.331,0
8SV Winterlingen 113271334132213321313128979171.319,5
9SV Hardthöfe 213411295131513381273135379151.319,2
10SV Trillfingen 213101287131613411317132678971.316,2
11SV Owingen 112981345129513161325130878871.314,5
12SVng Meßstetten 213371341124012891327133978731.312,2
13SV Thanheim 212161313130213301304129377581.293,0
14SV Stetten 213111295130712801299126277541.292,3
15SV Grosselfingen 212851212127112921271122175521.258,7
16SSV Hechingen 112031271120212711249127874741.245,7
17SV Hettingen 211801196128012551272127174541.242,3
18SV Engstlatt 3125212579751317131367967931.132,2
19SV Gruol 200,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alfred SchmidSV Laufen/Eyach 23783683753713713752238373,0
2Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 13663583633663663672186364,3
3Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 13673573613693643672185364,2
4Alexander FriedrichSV Hettingen 13553623673743563572171361,8
5Volker A. HerrmannSV Zimmern 13613613523603643622160360,0
6Sebastian WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 23503453583563643542127354,5
7Peter WuhrerSV Hausen 13413633543633403602121353,5
8Madeleine SchmidSV Laufen/Eyach 23393513663433473612107351,2
9Isabelle AdamiSV Laufen/Eyach 23483433413513583612102350,3
10Marcel MaruhnSV Hörschwag 13443453353613543622101350,2
11Dietmar HeinzelmannSV Hörschwag 13453613463583533342097349,5
12Robert StrobelSV Frommern 23543613473563363352089348,2
13Hans HeinemannSV Hardthöfe 23523343413553493552086347,7
14Fabian MayerSV Zimmern 13363483373543553522082347,0
15Thomas HömensSV Owingen 13293613553463483432082347,0
16Winfried EndressSV Thanheim 23403423383413553472063343,8
17Frank VesperSV Hörschwag 13463423163553423432044340,7
18Rainer StingelSV Frommern 23423423303413423432040340,0
19Heiko JägerSV Hettingen 13423263373453433442037339,5
20Mario BusingerSV Hettingen 13393253473413473382037339,5
21Andreas BeiterSV Stetten 23283493493413373262030338,3
22Walter BaurSV Frommern 23263183483423563332023337,2
23Angelika SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 23363423383303373372020336,7
24Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 13443453413343363172017336,2
25Lothar StehleSV Trillfingen 23243283343483253532012335,3
26Dieter SchulerSV Schlatt 13493373243323383312011335,2
27Kai FinkSV Hausen 13483393263333293322007334,5
28Peter KarbachSV Winterlingen 13363423393273393242007334,5
29Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 23433423323293403172003333,8
30Arthur JetterSV Frommern 23423163253343433321992332,0
31Josef MuslerSV Hausen 13363283453403243181991331,8
32Heiko StifelSV Owingen 13393353253263343251984330,7
33Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 23123343383293303361979329,8
34Sebastian RuffSV Grosselfingen 23393113323263353321975329,2
35Marco KluckSV Zimmern 13173343253433313251975329,2
36Andreas SchickSV Laufen/Eyach 23233133453383263261971328,5
37Tanja BulachSSV Hechingen 13113153333293303381956326,0
38Petra DehnerSV Grosselfingen 23173173463223233251950325,0
39Simon SchottSVng Meßstetten 23363523133073203211949324,8
40Siegfried SchemppSV Frommern 23213303243253303191949324,8
41Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 13273223303293203171945324,2
42Frank DornSV Hörschwag 13423443162963472971942323,7
43Dietmar PflummSV Schlatt 13023213343123353361940323,3
44Herrmann BraunSV Hardthöfe 23283263253143163291938323,0
45Marcel StaußSV Hettingen 12893363453153293211935322,5
46Pascal MaruhnSV Hörschwag 13233243223263073291931321,8
47Natalie TameSVng Meßstetten 23323033033413153361930321,7
48Hermann StehleSV Trillfingen 23193143133343273131920320,0
49Thomas FaigleSV Winterlingen 13133373033273303091919319,8
50Kornelia BulachSSV Hechingen 13283283033283123121911318,5
51Jakob KochSV Thanheim 22823273353463163051911318,5
52Ralf MataSV Frommern 23073042853273283571908318,0
53Petra HaggSV Hettingen 23303153363222973081908318,0
54Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 13163162993043283391902317,0
55Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 23203083103223103271897316,2
56Johanna WörzSV Hettingen 23083103213113263211897316,2
57Wolfgang SeiboldSV Stetten 23243113283163192981896316,0
58Alexander StaigerSV Hardthöfe 23253233213192843231895315,8
59Timo SteinleSV Hettingen 13213073322743263341894315,7
60Nico BernerSV Zimmern 12893053073403333171891315,2
61Martin HeinemannSV Hardthöfe 23363053273202983041890315,0
62Daniel BinderSV Owingen 13143333163402852981886314,3
63Rainer VeeserSV Hardthöfe 23143123133333103001882313,7
64German DehnerSV Thanheim 22763243183233103291880313,3
65Edeltraud LöfflerSV Thanheim 23043203113143232981870311,7
66Gaby GompperSSV Hechingen 12923213103193163031861310,2
67Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 23162932982943033211825304,2
68Robert LöfflerSV Thanheim 22903142973013093121823303,8
69Gina KüblerSV Laufen/Eyach 22942782903203303101822303,7
70Adolf SeifertSV Grosselfingen 23232952883403002751821303,5
71Achim KlaiberSV Hausen 12693033213132923211819303,2
72Karl KittelbergerSV Grosselfingen 23062893053043132891806301,0
73Andreas FessmannSV Trillfingen 22763112993212802991786297,7
74Egon KostanzerSV Zimmern 13082982673093092851776296,0
75Marisa FaigleSV Winterlingen 12802702993123083031772295,3
76Hartmut GsellSV Thanheim 22822733003203012921768294,7
77Alert FetajSV Hettingen 22222633133003393151752292,0
78Robert ZahnerSVng Meßstetten 22982992662852893101747291,2
79Steffen WalkerSSV Hechingen 12723072562952913251746291,0
80Josef DeibertSV Hausen 12352762863163123061731288,5
81Andre SchiemannSV Engstlatt 33283453603463511730346,0
82Beate LorchSV Winterlingen 12803052773212992401722287,0
83Rico SchauweckerSV Schlatt 12732992632913082721706284,3
84Patrik Manuel GroffnerSV Engstlatt 33303193463503361681336,2
85Fred HeckSV Trillfingen 23553313303353241675335,0
86Birgit KochSV Winterlingen 13343103393443391666333,2
87Andre HaugSV Engstlatt 33343393283363281665333,0
88Martin DilgerSV Hardthöfe 23063093223303461613322,6
89Harald HenleSV Owingen 12862962963153011494298,8
90Patrick BlumSV Zimmern 12812832863162951461292,2
91Bernd KusterSV Hausen 12442542592972941348269,6
92Markus StraubSVng Meßstetten 23193413283281316329,0
93Marius PflummSV Zimmern 13063223283271283320,8
94Karl-Heinz GuldeSV Schlatt 12972913163071211302,8
95Jannik WalzSV Engstlatt 32543013152951165291,3
96Josef KesslerSV Trillfingen 22682882842671107276,8
97Hans-Jürgen HummelSV Hörschwag 1338313326977325,7
98Marco SchwaldSV Frommern 2319310330959319,7
99Andre SchäferSV Hörschwag 1289325313927309,0
100Ute FreudemannSV Hörschwag 1311314291916305,3
101Heidi SchneiderSV Laufen/Eyach 2268267220755251,7
102Stephan LocherSV Hörschwag 1326327653326,5
103Andreas RuffSV Hausen 1294313607303,5
104Leonie SchillerSV Laufen/Eyach 2283314597298,5
105Johannes SickingerSV Engstlatt 3260292552276,0
106Joshua ZielkeSV Frommern 2257259516258,0
107Siegfried NeherSV Frommern 2283283283,0
108Jonas PrzewlockiSV Zimmern 100,0
109Andre FrämkeSV Thanheim 200,0
110Christoph KränzlerSV Gruol 200,0
111Phillipp WitzscheSV Gruol 200,0
112Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 200,0
113Patrick KränzlerSV Gruol 200,0
114Erich ÖffingerSV Hardthöfe 200,0
115Jenny SchullianSV Gruol 200,0
116Andre EndressSV Thanheim 200,0