Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftpistole 2014 / 2015
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 20.02.2015

SV Geislingen 1- SV Bisingen 1 1442: 1420
SV Owingen 1- SV Gruol 2 1397: 1277
SV Hettingen 1- SV Bitz 1 1405: 1337
SV Winterlingen 1- SSV Hechingen 1 1420: 1388
SV Jungingen 1- SV Trillfingen 1 1373: 1364
SV Engstlatt 1- SV Frommern 1 1273: 1337
SV Stetten 2- SGes Gammertingen 1 1313: 1363
SV Hettingen 2- Neutral 1275: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Geislingen 11442
2SV Bisingen 11420
3SV Winterlingen 11420
4SV Hettingen 11405
5SV Owingen 11397
6SSV Hechingen 11388
7SV Jungingen 11373
8SV Trillfingen 11364
9SGes Gammertingen 11363
10SV Bitz 11337

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 1369
2Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 1369
3Jörg GunkelSV Owingen 1369
4Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 1367
5Franz HessSSV Hechingen 1366
6Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1366
7Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 1364
8Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 1359
9Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 1357
10Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1356

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 20.02.2015

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 114151396143914201430144285421.423,7
2SV Winterlingen 114321416142714011420142085161.419,3
3SV Bisingen 114321382140514231406142084681.411,3
4SV Hettingen 114131406137913831368140583541.392,3
5SV Jungingen 113951394136713741367137382701.378,3
6SGes Gammertingen 113871383136313821388136382661.377,7
7SV Owingen 113821354136413641387139782481.374,7
8SSV Hechingen 113361393136413561375138882121.368,7
9SV Trillfingen 113411330132313701348136480761.346,0
10SV Bitz 113061331134313331323133779731.328,8
11SV Gruol 213291292130713221311127778381.306,3
12SV Stetten 213061315131013051281131378301.305,0
13SV Frommern 113241347135213741041133777751.295,8
14SV Hettingen 212831320131012511255127576941.282,3
15SV Engstlatt 112551281125912191247127375341.255,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 13663673573633643692186364,3
2Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 13593573633663593672171361,8
3Franz HessSSV Hechingen 13433563633673733662168361,3
4Reiner FaigleSV Winterlingen 13663543563483543642142357,0
5Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 13603573483553473562123353,8
6Jörg GunkelSV Owingen 13503513473503543692121353,5
7Volker TeichmannSV Geislingen 13413523693513493542116352,7
8Lothar OttSV Bisingen 13573433623523523452111351,8
9Reiner DurigonSV Hettingen 13453573553543403572108351,3
10Markus EversSV Jungingen 13553583413503553462105350,8
11Josef SchanzSV Hettingen 13613593293463483592102350,3
12Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 13493453543473613422098349,7
13Holger GenkingerSGes Gammertingen 13493553503483433522097349,5
14Max RädleSV Bitz 13353493453583553542096349,3
15Michael SpiekerSV Geislingen 13433423473533513532089348,2
16Bruno RudolfSV Hettingen 13553533433513413382081346,8
17Jürgen LutzSV Owingen 13453473423413503472072345,3
18Alexander SchweinfortSV Owingen 13453373433453493492068344,7
19Alexander LockSV Gruol 23513373543433473362068344,7
20Ferdinand HaugSV Hettingen 13523373523323393512063343,8
21Egon BlickleSV Bitz 13373443513553453312063343,8
22Elmar MayerSGes Gammertingen 13423483373443563322059343,2
23Dietmar BrixSV Jungingen 13523483483393363352058343,0
24Werner DankSGes Gammertingen 13423403423393533392055342,5
25Rüdiger KaulmannSSV Hechingen 13453493313473383422052342,0
26Tobias MahlSGes Gammertingen 13543403343513323402051341,8
27Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 13393293543413423402045340,8
28Jakob ReiterSSV Hechingen 13443343373513423372045340,8
29Stefan FaigleSV Winterlingen 13343473293373463472040340,0
30Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 13323403443383453412040340,0
31Karl-Ernst DöttlingSV Stetten 23433293543373313452039339,8
32Bernd SontheimSV Jungingen 13433343283423463452038339,7
33Ludwig SchneckenburgerSV Hettingen 23373503473373313312033338,8
34Andreas SeiferSV Trillfingen 13333463293343393492030338,3
35Arthur JetterSV Frommern 13203343493423503322027337,8
36Markus LuippoldSV Frommern 13423463113473423382026337,7
37Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 13453503413393153362026337,7
38Reiner GugelSV Trillfingen 13353293163503383512019336,5
39Horst BernerSV Geislingen 13493353543233283282017336,2
40Gerhard RiedingerSV Winterlingen 13443513273403303242016336,0
41Gerhard KesslerSV Trillfingen 13443243423493153302004334,0
42Rainer BisingerSV Trillfingen 13263313363373383342002333,7
43Martin KauppSV Jungingen 13383383183273303291980330,0
44Paul BaurSV Jungingen 13163213373433163461979329,8
45Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 23223413243313183331969328,2
46Timo RudererSV Owingen 13273103323283343271958326,3
47Franz RudolfSV Hettingen 23223383223053253271939323,2
48Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 13293283163253113281937322,8
49Roger BürkleSV Gruol 23003213213373273301936322,7
50Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 13273373083193223201933322,2
51Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 13033163183273363301930321,7
52Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 23253173073053083161878313,0
53Lothar MaierSV Hettingen 23053263223053033121873312,2
54Peter SteinkiSGes Gammertingen 13293083232912843261861310,2
55Hans GestrichSV Gruol 23313173153032942951855309,2
56Silvia RaffkeSV Hettingen 23193063193042963051849308,2
57Thomas SchlegelSV Engstlatt 13092903212903073151832305,3
58Peter SchneiderSV Stetten 23113052963052952981810301,7
59Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 13573593533663661801360,2
60Steffen WalkerSSV Hechingen 12973002973042932801771295,2
61Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 12913192473062913151769294,8
62Ewald OttSV Bisingen 13523473553623481764352,8
63Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 12922892853122822941754292,3
64Klaus Dieter RaidelSV Engstlatt 12803252762692762981724287,3
65Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 13503423433353471717343,4
66Herbert MayerSV Bisingen 12843363613453691695339,0
67Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 12742912862762752911693282,2
68Bernd RehfußSV Frommern 13393383523263221677335,4
69Szymon DutczakSSV Hechingen 13043543333223431656331,2
70Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 23223103173373291615323,0
71Martin QuadeSV Stetten 23173253213223251610322,0
72Tim MotzerSV Bitz 13093273203093361601320,2
73Reinhold StengelSV Stetten 23243203113153021572314,4
74Siegfried HägeleSV Bitz 13243113133003161564312,8
75Benedikt RappSV Trillfingen 12172332353092673031564260,7
76Bernd GihrSV Stetten 21992412732422662201441240,2
77Robert StrobelSV Frommern 13403543493361379344,8
78Otto SchmockerSV Owingen 13423163323321322330,5
79Gerd RehfußSV Frommern 13063203313311288322,0
80Siegbert EratSV Trillfingen 13292873073331256314,0
81Josef PitzenSV Stetten 22783113303101229307,3
82Robin BisingerSV Trillfingen 12712862843061147286,8
83Reinhard BulachSSV Hechingen 12792612913081139284,8
84Bruno EndrißSV Winterlingen 13583543541066355,3
85Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 13633483431054351,3
86Siegfried SchlaichSV Geislingen 1328319336983327,7
87Raphael RädleSV Bitz 1310334314958319,3
88Florian PluppinsSV Winterlingen 1290297301888296,0
89Arne HilsSV Frommern 1323329652326,0
90Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 1259255514257,0
91Markus WernerSV Engstlatt 100,0
92Dietmar RaffkeSV Hettingen 100,0
93Mirko VogelSSV Hechingen 100,0
94Lukas WernerSV Engstlatt 100,0
95Hans VögeleSV Engstlatt 100,0
96Jürgen KesslerSV Trillfingen 100,0
97Andreas WeitmannSV Owingen 100,0
98Jürgen OrtegaSSV Hechingen 100,0