Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Bogen 2014
Kreisliga Recurve Schüler A,B,C

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 27.07.2014

Neutral- SSV Hechingen 0: 274
Neutral- SGes Ebingen 0: 773
Neutral- BoAbt Hausen i.K. 0: 527
Neutral- SV Engstlatt 0: 725
Neutral- SV Winterlingen 0: 533

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGes Ebingen773
2SV Engstlatt725
3SV Winterlingen533
4BoAbt Hausen i.K.527
5SSV Hechingen274

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Oskar LohrerSGes Ebingen296
2Marius SchmalzSGes Ebingen296
3Louis HarderSSV Hechingen274
4Sarah Jasmin WeberSV Engstlatt259
5Luois FaigleSV Winterlingen254
6Patrick GroffnerSV Engstlatt247
7Mariapaola NocillaBoAbt Hausen i.K.241
8Max HeldtSV Engstlatt219
9Jan Nico BroßSV Winterlingen205
10Danilo DjokicSGes Ebingen181

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 27.07.2014

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGes Ebingen7868127907733161790,3
2SV Engstlatt6666742737252338584,5
3BoAbt Hausen i.K.4357293915272082520,5
4SV Winterlingen4973311375331498374,5
5SSV Hechingen2423012762741093273,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Oskar LohrerSGes Ebingen2882972792961160290,0
2Marius SchmalzSGes Ebingen2622722982961128282,0
3Louis HarderSSV Hechingen2423012762741093273,3
4Mariapaola NocillaBoAbt Hausen i.K.240268156241905226,3
5Milena DjokicSGes Ebingen236241213165855213,8
6Patrick GroffnerSV Engstlatt280276247803267,7
7Sarah Jasmin WeberSV Engstlatt170157191259777194,3
8Max HeldtSV Engstlatt216241219676225,3
9Jannis StrohmaierBoAbt Hausen i.K.189231100127647161,8
10Danilo DjokicSGes Ebingen100161103181545136,3
11Marvin StrohmaierBoAbt Hausen i.K.6230135159530132,5
12Luois FaigleSV Winterlingen7049137254510127,5
13Tim BoschSV Winterlingen20115774432144,0
14Tim MutschlerSGes Ebingen169243412206,0
15Ben WesthauserSV Winterlingen201103304152,0
16Jan Nico BroßSV Winterlingen95205300150,0
17Timo ToplerSV Winterlingen637113467,0
18Luca-Linea PreußSV Engstlatt828282,0
192 NeutralSSV Hechingen00,0
20Angelina ReichardtBoAbt Hausen i.K.00,0
211 NeutralSSV Hechingen00,0
22Philipp HeinemannSGes Ebingen00,0
23Aaron LangeSV Engstlatt00,0