Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Bogen 2014
Kreisliga Recurve

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 27.07.2014

Neutral- SSV Hechingen 0: 1486
Neutral- SV Winterlingen 1 0: 1637
Neutral- SV Engstlatt 0: 1417
Neutral- SV Jungingen 0: 1780
Neutral- SGI Hechingen 1 0: 1505
Neutral- SGes Ebingen 0: 1343
Neutral- SV Höfendorf 1 0: 1477
Neutral- BoAbt Hausen i.K. 1 0: 1151
Neutral- SV Onstmettingen 1 0: 1310

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Jungingen1780
2SV Winterlingen 11637
3SGI Hechingen 11505
4SSV Hechingen1486
5SV Höfendorf 11477
6SV Engstlatt1417
7SGes Ebingen1343
8SV Onstmettingen 11310
9BoAbt Hausen i.K. 11151

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Peter MußlerSV Jungingen607
2Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen606
3Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen569
4Roland PfisterSV Jungingen567
5Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 1567
6Thomas SchlagenhaufSV Engstlatt564
7Reinhard HoffmannSGes Ebingen561
8Gerd BeiterSV Höfendorf 1552
9Michael GärtnerSV Winterlingen 1549
10Harald BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 1529

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 27.07.2014

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Jungingen180717461766178070991.774,8
2SV Winterlingen 1167717481660163767221.680,5
3SGI Hechingen 1162815691585150562871.571,8
4SV Höfendorf 1155814771466147759781.494,5
5SSV Hechingen157113871499148659431.485,8
6SGes Ebingen149714551462134357571.439,3
7SV Engstlatt15061473948141753441.336,0
8SV Onstmettingen 1129613141321131052411.310,3
9BoAbt Hausen i.K. 1129714701313115152311.307,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Helmut GeiselhartSV Jungingen6186225726062418604,5
2Peter MußlerSV Jungingen6195735936072392598,0
3Thomas SchlagenhaufSV Engstlatt6005835825642329582,3
4Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 15946265735212314578,5
5Reinhard HoffmannSGes Ebingen5515985805612290572,5
6Roland PfisterSV Jungingen5705516015672289572,3
7Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 15605925545672273568,3
8Denny RiedlSGI Hechingen 15575795575152208552,0
9Harald BisplinghoffSV Höfendorf 15725565475292204551,0
10Andreas WeigoldSSV Hechingen5714835315692154538,5
11Erwin MatheisSGI Hechingen 15565275355252143535,8
12Michael GärtnerSV Winterlingen 15235235335492128532,0
13Gerd BeiterSV Höfendorf 15375115245522124531,0
14Max EiseleSSV Hechingen5404855475262098524,5
15Daniel ReichardtBoAbt Hausen i.K. 14745364884921990497,5
16Sabrina ScheuermannSGI Hechingen 15154634934651936484,0
17Jürgen HackSV Winterlingen 14974505084731928482,0
18Liane TauschSV Onstmettingen 15054644634471879469,8
19Florian PluppinsSV Winterlingen 14475304244411842460,5
20Richard TauschSV Onstmettingen 14264674494741816454,0
21Diana ReichardtBoAbt Hausen i.K. 14464984733871804451,0
22Petra KienzleSV Engstlatt4474413664601714428,5
23Philipp KlemmSGes Ebingen4233923904401645411,3
24Petra KolbeSGes Ebingen4443804123421578394,5
25Roland BulachSSV Hechingen3554193893911554388,5
26Stefan LiebchenSV Onstmettingen 13653834093631520380,0
27Bernhard SchelbSGes Ebingen4844644701418472,7
28Rafael StrohmaierBoAbt Hausen i.K. 13744193262721391347,8
29Norbert HeldtSV Engstlatt4594283931280426,7
30Cornelia BulachSSV Hechingen4603914211272424,0
31Dieter SchweizerSV Höfendorf 14494103951254418,0
32Johannes FreyBoAbt Hausen i.K. 13033392752411158289,5
33Eric GeiselBoAbt Hausen i.K. 13774363441157385,7
34David MayerSSV Hechingen3622962881951141285,3
35Michael StengelBoAbt Hausen i.K. 12763712552171119279,8
36Sevil LiebchenSV Onstmettingen 13583543821094364,7
37Birgit Bosch-SteinhilberSV Onstmettingen 13673333891089363,0
38Andreas SchweizerSGes Ebingen3613843331078359,3
39Sven GeiselBoAbt Hausen i.K. 1295340352987329,0
40Helmut WissmannSV Onstmettingen 1314296354964321,3
41Eric MoekotteBoAbt Hausen i.K. 1193240329201963240,8
42Nick HobohmSV Engstlatt432449881440,5
43Siegfried NudischerSGes Ebingen462393855427,5
44Rüdiger OschwaldSV Höfendorf 1396396396,0
45Tamara KrohnSV Onstmettingen 1318318318,0
46Hermann KatzSV Höfendorf 1303303303,0
47André PfisterSSV Hechingen00,0
48Peter KrimmelSGes Ebingen00,0
49Inge EiseleSSV Hechingen00,0
50Rainer WiestSSV Hechingen00,0
51Beate LorchSV Winterlingen 100,0
52Jochen BrandelikSV Engstlatt00,0
53Oliver SchulerSV Jungingen00,0
54Stefanie BöhmlerSGI Hechingen 100,0
55Reinhard BulachSSV Hechingen00,0
56Steffen SiedlickiBoAbt Hausen i.K. 100,0
57Oliver LauBoAbt Hausen i.K. 100,0
58Andre SpeidelSV Jungingen00,0
59Bernd EiseleSSV Hechingen00,0
60Marc SchulzSV Winterlingen 100,0
61Wolfram DenkingerSV Jungingen00,0
62Vasileios BaxevanisSV Onstmettingen 100,0
63Andrzej PodgornySV Onstmettingen 100,0