Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Luftgewehr 2014 / 2015
Kreisliga A

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 13.02.2015

SV Laufen/Eyach 1- SGes Gammertingen 1 1462: 1375
SV Ringingen 1- SV Ostdorf 1 1357: 1400
SGi Tailfingen 1- SV Erlaheim 1 1328: 1422
SV Grosselfingen 1- SV Frommern 1 1458: 1494
SV Roßwangen 1- SV Bisingen 1 1469: 1398
SV Trillfingen 1- SAbt Margrethausen 1 1392: 1338
SV Höfendorf 3- SV Geislingen 4 1337: 1377
SV Rangendingen 3- SV Gruol 1 1375: 1449
SV Hardthöfe 1- SV Burladingen 1 1400: 1447
SV Jungingen 1- SV Geislingen 3 1398: 1428

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Frommern 11494
2SV Roßwangen 11469
3SV Laufen/Eyach 11462
4SV Grosselfingen 11458
5SV Gruol 11449
6SV Burladingen 11447
7SV Geislingen 31428
8SV Erlaheim 11422
9SV Hardthöfe 11400
10SV Ostdorf 11400

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Bernd MichelmannSV Frommern 1389
2Sebastian SingleSV Roßwangen 1384
3Kevin SchorrerSV Ostdorf 1378
4Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 1375
5Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 1374
6Alina BartzSV Bisingen 1373
7Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 1373
8Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 1373
9Waldemar BitzerSV Frommern 1372
10Erika SchullianSV Gruol 1370

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 13.02.2015

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Roßwangen 114841482149014681476146988691.478,2
2SV Frommern 114481465146514831447149488021.467,0
3SV Laufen/Eyach 114721468148014671443146287921.465,3
4SV Burladingen 114771449145614301454144787131.452,2
5SV Gruol 113921446144614101451144985941.432,3
6SV Erlaheim 114411408143814471429142285851.430,8
7SV Geislingen 314171431145414181421142885691.428,2
8SV Hardthöfe 114261416143314401450140085651.427,5
9SV Grosselfingen 113801443145414291399145885631.427,2
10SV Bisingen 114471390137214091456139884721.412,0
11SV Jungingen 114231402142214241384139884531.408,8
12SV Ostdorf 114191382141314121379140084051.400,8
13SGes Gammertingen 113951384139413971411137583561.392,7
14SGi Tailfingen 114221355139413331421132882531.375,5
15SV Trillfingen 113741375137413951338139282481.374,7
16SV Rangendingen 314011374134313291379137582011.366,8
17SV Geislingen 413521334135113671389137781701.361,7
18SAbt Margrethausen 113561318138413861377133881591.359,8
19SV Ringingen 113591356136513521340135781291.354,8
20SV Höfendorf 313351331135613981323133780801.346,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Bernd MichelmannSV Frommern 13933913903913843892338389,7
2Sebastian SingleSV Roßwangen 13853783753823773842281380,2
3Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 13753733813683763732246374,3
4Alina BartzSV Bisingen 13713583773673803732226371,0
5Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 13703603733813783642226371,0
6Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 13683693743663693702216369,3
7Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 13563773723693633752212368,7
8Günter BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 13623773733753523732212368,7
9Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 13773633703543693742207367,8
10Kevin SchorrerSV Ostdorf 13713463743683693782206367,7
11Magdalena FritscheSV Laufen/Eyach 13743643703703633622203367,2
12Reiner SchlegelSV Laufen/Eyach 13723653673643583592185364,2
13Joachim BinderSV Bisingen 13693613593623703622183363,8
14Andreas BühlerSV Geislingen 33573663663643593602172362,0
15Michael BraunSV Hardthöfe 13693643623733613432172362,0
16Tobias HeinemannSV Hardthöfe 13553393683683763642170361,7
17Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 13653723663483583582167361,2
18Waldemar BitzerSV Frommern 13503593603733473722161360,2
19Christian SämannSV Ostdorf 13573623573683553612160360,0
20Gebhard KränzlerSV Gruol 13483653633613533692159359,8
21Thorsten SchweizerSV Roßwangen 13523593683613653542159359,8
22Karsten SchneiderSV Gruol 13623653493583673572158359,7
23Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 13613533603723563522154359,0
24Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 13643583713533413622149358,2
25Kathrin SontheimSV Jungingen 13683523613683553422146357,7
26Siegbert WinterSV Jungingen 13603573613553543582145357,5
27Stefan BitzerSV Frommern 13503523563603583682144357,3
28Emilio ViolaSGes Gammertingen 13563553513573693532141356,8
29Bettina BitzerSV Laufen/Eyach 13643623583533483492134355,7
30Jens DungSV Erlaheim 13633513593503613462130355,0
31Markus HauserSV Geislingen 33523573653573533452129354,8
32Frank BraunSV Hardthöfe 13513523553553593522124354,0
33Marc BehrendtSV Ringingen 13573413613523623512124354,0
34Jens StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 13563463503663543512123353,8
35Manfred SchneiderSV Frommern 13553593593553493462123353,8
36Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 33553523623533673332122353,7
37Günther JuriattiSV Geislingen 33533563613443423652121353,5
38Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 33523563553443523592118353,0
39Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 13603453523593623372115352,5
40Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 13403593603443633442110351,7
41Sahra RädleSV Roßwangen 13593543613513243542103350,5
42Robin FlaizSV Gruol 13413523513473593532103350,5
43Timo ÖffingerSV Hardthöfe 13513613483443543412099349,8
44Michael SchinzingerSV Jungingen 13483493533553303602095349,2
45Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 13483403513573543432093348,8
46Theresa EichlerSV Laufen/Eyach 13563573483423473432093348,8
47Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 13543473513403363582086347,7
48Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 13363383533633263642080346,7
49Marvin GruppSV Höfendorf 33333393483513503542075345,8
50Heidi TeufelSV Geislingen 43513393363403483582072345,3
51Karl-Heinz HoffleitSV Jungingen 13473443473463453382067344,5
52Martin MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 33543413353523533312066344,3
53Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 13413363433513533412065344,2
54Helmut KurzSV Höfendorf 33373463483643413232059343,2
55Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 13473323333473533442056342,7
56Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 13483423343523433322051341,8
57Jürgen EpplerSGi Tailfingen 13433383483263513432049341,5
58Kai SteinhilberSV Rangendingen 33503303383313423572048341,3
59Maximilian SchellSV Bisingen 13533353173393533462043340,5
60Patrick KohleSV Gruol 13413313403373523392040340,0
61Sigrid LotzmannSV Ostdorf 13543393463403303282037339,5
62Maik DürrSV Frommern 13263333303593393442031338,5
63Tobias SchlaichSV Geislingen 43483233373313543352028338,0
64Rainer SchlaichSV Geislingen 43283453333413373422026337,7
65Reinhardt MüllerSV Geislingen 33363413173343393582025337,5
66Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 13343443443333343302019336,5
67Siegfried WuhrerSV Erlaheim 13473233463393053582018336,3
68Manuel KlaiberSV Ringingen 13233403333323363522016336,0
69Christoph MillerSV Roßwangen 13293153353513423442016336,0
70Gerhard SchlaichSV Geislingen 33343483433423313172015335,8
71Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 13233223543473443202010335,0
72Achim KnäppleSV Erlaheim 13353433243443303272003333,8
73Ronald HöllichSV Höfendorf 33173353303393333482002333,7
74Gerd StierSV Hardthöfe 13183363463343343332001333,5
75Michael DehnerSV Ringingen 13373343343313253371998333,0
76Karl BögleSGes Gammertingen 13383283253263343421993332,2
77Stefan FrommerSV Ostdorf 13373253363243253331980330,0
78Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 13363333343333213231980330,0
79Philipp FrankeSV Hardthöfe 13113273373343283321969328,2
80Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 13063243443283313271960326,7
81Bernd BrändleSGes Gammertingen 13243233313263223231949324,8
82Albrecht ZimmermannSV Geislingen 43253233283372993311943323,8
83Diethardt PreißerSGes Gammertingen 13203073093403253291930321,7
84Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 33233303043323233051917319,5
85Robert LindnerSV Höfendorf 33133073303442993031896316,0
86Marvin BehrendtSV Ringingen 13133322963203063171884314,0
87Hans-Reiner WeißSGes Gammertingen 13243153093342933011876312,7
88Philipp HasenmaierSV Bisingen 13203163123023063171873312,2
89Serge ZentSGi Tailfingen 13073183153213083021871311,8
90Nico SchellhammerSV Geislingen 43023273113033003191862310,3
91Bernd MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 33132993122933223211860310,0
92Thomas BleiblerSV Laufen/Eyach 13583703583703681824364,8
93Tobias AbtSV Burladingen 13723653593543621812362,4
94Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 13613603673593631810362,0
95Jochen ConzelmannSGi Tailfingen 13473483633553811794358,8
96Florian RistSV Frommern 13473563553563651779355,8
97Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 13533563493443611763352,6
98Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 13473523533513411744348,8
99Alexander HailfingerSGi Tailfingen 13533513443413471736347,2
100Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 13383483383413381703340,6
101Florian WinklerSV Bisingen 13543363193413451695339,0
102Armin HirtSV Erlaheim 13423383323233481683336,6
103Matthias HippSV Ringingen 13423413373373141671334,2
104Thomas SchlegelSV Frommern 13213473403183321658331,6
105Ralf AlpersSGi Tailfingen 13003393313483361654330,8
106Michael MunzertSAbt Margrethausen 13183533113183371637327,4
107Hans-Peter LetschSV Ostdorf 13123353253363201628325,6
108Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 13013173233363241601320,2
109Leonie StraubingerSGes Gammertingen 12593253233153271549309,8
110Kevin MatthewsSV Höfendorf 33083113052983121534306,8
111Kevin LoockSV Bisingen 12472482512762502541526254,3
112Erika SchullianSV Gruol 13573723623701461365,3
113Michael PreißerSGes Gammertingen 13453553623541416354,0
114Eckhard SchmidSV Geislingen 43413493503421382345,5
115Kevin StolzenburgSV Geislingen 33483533413271369342,3
116Johann DieringerSV Rangendingen 33453463323281351337,8
117Peter WiedemannSV Erlaheim 13403423143431339334,8
118Johannes KölmelSV Roßwangen 13333413313331338334,5
119Luca KnaischSV Geislingen 42422822502602921326265,2
120Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 13173143373281296324,0
121Stefan BirkleSV Rangendingen 33173313153021265316,3
122Adrian SauerSV Ringingen 12912783233171209302,3
123Manuel EgerSGi Tailfingen 13003092902991198299,5
124Marianne PröpsterSV Jungingen 12822732882991142285,5
125René PröpsterSV Jungingen 12372782512601026256,5
126Thomas RagerSV Bisingen 13353363531024341,3
127Karsten NurnaSV Erlaheim 1273306285864288,0
128Marcel SteinhartSV Ringingen 1253268272793264,3
129Daniel HeynSV Höfendorf 3348339687343,5
130Josef BühlerSV Geislingen 3322333655327,5
131Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 3328325653326,5
132Maurice GonserSGi Tailfingen 1372372372,0
133Sven WernerSGi Tailfingen 1350350350,0
134Armin NolleSAbt Margrethausen 1344344344,0
135Tobias KlaiberSV Roßwangen 1342342342,0
136Stephanie RebmannSV Geislingen 4337337337,0
137Marco FriedrichSGi Tailfingen 1331331331,0
138Andreas HeckSV Rangendingen 3325325325,0
139Marc HenleSV Höfendorf 3255255255,0
140Michael JatzekSV Jungingen 1223223223,0
141Peter ÖffingerSV Hardthöfe 100,0
142Leon EssigSV Roßwangen 100,0
143Martin PfisterSV Ringingen 100,0
144Monika RagerSV Bisingen 100,0
145Patrick JulkeSV Trillfingen 100,0
146Mathias UtegSV Trillfingen 100,0
147Nicole WieserSV Roßwangen 100,0
148Heinrich PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 100,0