Schützenkreis - Zollern-Alb
Kleinkaliber 2014
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 27.07.2014

SV Grosselfingen 2- SV Roßwangen 1 777: 734
SV Stetten 2- Neutral 771: 0
SV Stetten 3- SV Grosselfingen 1 750: 778
SV Rangendingen 2- SV Höfendorf 1 778: 780
SVng Meßstetten 1- SV Winterlingen 2 781: 722
SV Rangendingen 3- Neutral 778: 0
SV Winterlingen 1- SV Burladingen 1 704: 717
SV Schlatt 1- Neutral 801: 0
SV Rangendingen 1- SV Frommern 1 786: 697
SV Geislingen 1- SAbt Margrethausen 1 769: 731
SV Erlaheim 1- SV Trillfingen 1 783: 735
SV Bietenhausen 1- SV Gruol 1 721: 731

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Schlatt 1801
2SV Rangendingen 1786
3SV Erlaheim 1783
4SVng Meßstetten 1781
5SV Höfendorf 1780
6SV Rangendingen 3778
7SV Grosselfingen 1778
8SV Rangendingen 2778
9SV Grosselfingen 2777
10SV Stetten 2771

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 1276
2Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 1275
3Manfred SchneiderSV Frommern 1272
4Siegbert WinterSV Schlatt 1266
5Michael PykaSV Rangendingen 1266
6Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 2265
7Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 1264
8Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 3263
9Ralf Manuel DieringerSV Rangendingen 2263
10Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 1262

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 27.07.2014

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Rangendingen 17587907987828027864716786,0
2SV Höfendorf 17907927597817847804686781,0
3SVng Meßstetten 17637887678067727814677779,5
4SV Stetten 27747787977847637714667777,8
5SV Schlatt 17647707727707618014638773,0
6SV Erlaheim 17617377877877727834627771,2
7SV Grosselfingen 17857787607447677784612768,7
8SV Grosselfingen 27607647627587687774589764,8
9SV Geislingen 17427587517797457694544757,3
10SV Rangendingen 37407577587437477784523753,8
11SV Roßwangen 17307697687647527344517752,8
12SV Rangendingen 26997547727397747784516752,7
13SV Gruol 17517637517687467314510751,7
14SV Bietenhausen 17627377587707627214510751,7
15SV Burladingen 17707887237287577174483747,2
16SV Trillfingen 17337577317497627354467744,5
17SV Frommern 17607457717317546974458743,0
18SV Stetten 37287487397447337504442740,3
19SV Winterlingen 27307647307207107224376729,3
20SAbt Margrethausen 17157327287347037314343723,8
21SV Winterlingen 16917087227117197044255709,2

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Karl-Ernst WeißmannSVng Meßstetten 12762782752892702761664277,3
2Helmut HaugSV Schlatt 12682612642612702601584264,0
3Siegbert WinterSV Schlatt 12622622622632662661581263,5
4Phillipp JanzSV Stetten 22632632712702552561578263,0
5Michael PykaSV Rangendingen 12472662502692722661570261,7
6Melanie MausSV Grosselfingen 22532642572602702651569261,5
7Matthias Di GianvincenzoSV Geislingen 12572702502752532621567261,2
8Manfred SchneiderSV Frommern 12612662652452552721564260,7
9Christian LindnerSV Höfendorf 12562672612622582581562260,3
10Tim UttenweilerSV Bietenhausen 12472602592702712491556259,3
11Julian FeckerSV Grosselfingen 12622632522522642601553258,8
12Florian FaissSV Erlaheim 12522472542682652641550258,3
13Klaus HeimSV Grosselfingen 22602602552572592551546257,7
14Annekatrin WannenmacherSV Rangendingen 12492572692482602611544257,3
15Philipp OstertagSV Grosselfingen 12542622562602462621540256,7
16Jan KnäppleSV Erlaheim 12502502712632492571540256,7
17Frank BeilardSV Höfendorf 12582622472512582601536256,0
18Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 12572542522572572591536256,0
19Dennis KohlerSV Rangendingen 12392672662462592581535255,8
20Steffen FlaizSV Stetten 22572592442592592561534255,7
21Stefan BirkleSV Rangendingen 32642542672472412551528254,7
22Schneider KarstenSV Gruol 12532572552562482571526254,3
23Stephan KneerSVng Meßstetten 12502582512612512541525254,2
24Thorsten SchweizerSV Roßwangen 12432562612562592491524254,0
25Manfred KrespachSV Stetten 32452532572592542551523253,8
26Aloisia JanzSV Stetten 22472502662532462551517252,8
27Jürgen SieberSV Burladingen 12512582472432602561515252,5
28Jens DungSV Erlaheim 12592402622562352621514252,3
29Jochen SanderSV Burladingen 12612622402492472531512252,0
30Kai BayerSV Roßwangen 12442592572562502461512252,0
31Ralf Manuel DieringerSV Rangendingen 22372462522482622631508251,3
32Sebastian DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12582532522322572561508251,3
33Helmut KurzSV Höfendorf 12632482512372542551508251,3
34Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 32322612452512482631500250,0
35Armin FässlerSV Grosselfingen 12652492502322452541495249,2
36Daniel PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 12482552582462282581493248,8
37Markus EdeleSV Stetten 22532362602372492551490248,3
38Johann DieringerSV Rangendingen 22452502462392562541490248,3
39Harald KesslerSV Trillfingen 12402522402522582451487247,8
40Oliver EberhardSV Bietenhausen 12572472482472402421481246,8
41Johann PfaffSV Winterlingen 22392572262492542481473245,5
42Waldemar SchneiderSV Trillfingen 12422512342322592521470245,0
43Patrick KohleSV Gruol 12402412402422602441467244,5
44Markus BühlerSV Geislingen 12412372452442442541465244,2
45Michael GuldeSV Geislingen 12242502442572442451464244,0
46Robin FlaizSV Gruol 12582552472552252231463243,8
47Arthur JetterSV Frommern 12542422482452412311461243,5
48Alexander HigiSV Trillfingen 12432542312532452331459243,2
49Markus DamkerSVng Meßstetten 12372342412482512441455242,5
50Heike WagnerSV Winterlingen 12372452422312472501452242,0
51Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 32442422462452292441450241,7
52Hans GestrichSV Gruol 12322472452572372301448241,3
53Jörg LängeSV Rangendingen 32282232412352582601445240,8
54Fabian MayerSV Grosselfingen 22472402502412092571444240,7
55Mathias BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12342492352482382391443240,5
56Claudio SchmidSV Geislingen 12302542502292432351441240,2
57Tobias AbtSV Burladingen 12392682362362502081437239,5
58Helmut KochSV Winterlingen 22442492442322232381430238,3
59Fred HeckSV Trillfingen 12482332512342242381428238,0
60Achim KnäppleSV Erlaheim 12332402142382582411424237,3
61Willi SchneiderSV Stetten 32332422372352242501421236,8
62Gordian NägeleSV Schlatt 12172472462462242381418236,3
63Peter KarbachSV Winterlingen 12322332412392442261415235,8
64Robert ZahnerSVng Meßstetten 12042432202562372511411235,2
65Heiko BeiterSV Geislingen 12322382232322322531410235,0
66Sebastian RuffSV Grosselfingen 22372082502382392381410235,0
67Tobias SchreinerSAbt Margrethausen 12332282352402362341406234,3
68Jochen FischerSVng Meßstetten 12302522402262182351401233,5
69Stanislaw EnnsSV Roßwangen 12392252262202432391392232,0
70Wolfgang SeiboldSV Stetten 32262192272392332451389231,5
71Andreas WeckenmannSV Erlaheim 12202302412322222421387231,2
72Jannik OttoSV Bietenhausen 12222302342262302301372228,7
73Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 12142262392372282281372228,7
74Reinhard DieringerSV Grosselfingen 12422252452072272221368228,0
75Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 22272372112202332361364227,3
76Wolfgang SchillingSV Winterlingen 12222302352352192141355225,8
77Holger NillSAbt Margrethausen 12292252162192292211339223,2
78Dieter SchulerSV Schlatt 12342042232102252361332222,0
79Christian WegenastSV Trillfingen 11862042282252232471313218,8
80Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 22582742522562611301260,2
81Andreas MaletzkiSV Rangendingen 12522632562702531294258,8
82Fabian PfefferSV Stetten 22542562562552591280256,0
83Matthias GuldeSV Geislingen 12442562472482511246249,2
84Andreas BeiterSV Stetten 32502532452462461240248,0
85Florian RistSV Frommern 12452372582412581239247,8
86Tobias KlaiberSV Roßwangen 12432542502522401239247,8
87Fabian KränzlerSV Gruol 12292512492542381221244,2
88Damian OttoSV Bietenhausen 12312272512302511190238,0
89Patrick JulkeSV Trillfingen 12232402442322351174234,8
90Bernd PflummSV Rangendingen 32182392422362311166233,2
91Tobias PfostSV Geislingen 12252362232182281130226,0
92Reinhard BärtleSAbt Margrethausen 12192352212142261115223,0
93Jonas ByrszelSV Geislingen 12172452292122111114222,8
94Robert LöfflerSV Grosselfingen 22141982282262151081216,2
95Sabrina KurzSV Höfendorf 12652632642621054263,5
96Adi BailerSV Höfendorf 12622502682621042260,5
97Bruno EndrißSV Winterlingen 22472582602391004251,0
98Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 3241251244253989247,3
99Ralf MataSV Frommern 1180195163181194913182,6
100Michael HaugSV Rangendingen 2217221225245908227,0
101Johann DornSV Burladingen 1206217224210857214,3
102Mathias UtegSV Trillfingen 1224207194199824206,0
103Maik DürrSV Frommern 1202217203622207,3
104Sascha MeySV Winterlingen 1207186222615205,0
105Benjamin BeuterSV Bietenhausen 1258253511255,5
106Ewald KlingensteinSV Burladingen 1250237487243,5
107Kai FlohrSV Winterlingen 1202186388194,0
108Joshua ZielkeSV Frommern 1183169352176,0
109Tanja SchulerSV Schlatt 1275275275,0
110Josef EckenweilerSV Burladingen 1258258258,0
111Alexander BeckSV Grosselfingen 2214214214,0
112Ralf ZollSV Burladingen 100,0
113Andreas HeckSV Rangendingen 200,0
114Eva-Maria NollSV Trillfingen 100,0
115Verena SteidleSVng Meßstetten 100,0
116Heinrich PacynaSAbt Margrethausen 100,0
117Tom VettersSV Erlaheim 100,0
118Marco SchanzSV Roßwangen 100,0